生物透射电子显微镜采购合同公告(清华大学2023)



一、合同编号: 22JYSH/645040HK
二、合同名称: 清华大学生物透射电子显微镜购置
三、项目编号: BIECC-22ZB1187/清设招第2022904号
四、项目名称: 清华大学生物透射电子显微镜购置项目
五、合同主体
采购人(甲方): 清华大学
地 址: 北京市海淀区双清路30号
联系方式:010-62796222
供应商(乙方):Sun Rising Technology Company Ltd.
地 址:香港干诺道西188号,香港商业中心9层907室
联系方式:(00852)25810212
六、合同主要信息
主要标的名称:生物透射电子显微镜
规格型号(或服务要求):HT7800
主要标的数量:1套
主要标的单价:4331724元
合同金额: 438.700000万元
履约期限、地点等简要信息:装运时间:合同签订后300日内;交货地点:清华大学用户指定地点。
采购方式: 公开招标
七、合同签订日期: 2023-01-05
八、合同公告日期: 2023-01-05
九、其他补充事宜:
本合同对应的中标成交公告:

附件:

清设招第2022904号-22JYSH645040HK-合同公告.pdf

清设招第2022904号-22JYSH645040HK-合同公告.pdf
清设招第2022904号-22JYSH645040HK-合同公告.pdf

免责声明:本页面提供的政府采购合同是按照《中华人民共和国政府采购法实施条例》的要求由采购人发布的,中国政府采购网对其内容概不负责,亦不承担任何法律责任。

CONTRACTContractNo.:22JYSH/645040HKBeijingDate:2022-12-27买方:中国教学仪器设备有限公司THEBUYER:TheBuyer:CHINAEDUCATIONALINSTRUMENT&EQUIPMENTCORP.CHINAEDUCATIONALINSTRUMENT地址:北京市西城区大木仓胡同北一巷1号&EQUIPMDNT.CIAddress:No.IBeiyixiang,DamucangHutong,XichengDistrict,Beijing电话Tel:86-10-66059134传真Fax:86-10-66023548(AuthorizedSignature)最终用户:清华大学End-user:TsinghuaUniverstty2地址:中国北京市海淀区清华园!号THEEND-USER:TsinghuaUniversityTHESELLERCOSDAUYSumRisingTechnologyCompanyLtd.科(Authorizedsignatureature(s)THESELLERCOSDAUYSumRisingTechnologyCompanyLtd.科(Authorizedsignatureature(s)Address:No.TsughuaGardenMaiianDistrict,Beijing100584,P.R.China卖方:盛铁科技有限公司TheSeller:uRisingTechno.ogyCconpanyLtd.地址:香港5诺1西88号,香港商业中心9层907室Address:R0O7/FHONGKGNGPLAZA188CONNAUGHTROADWESTHONGONG电话Tel:(00852)25810212卖方银行Beneficiary'sBankName:HSBCBANK(CHINA)SHANGHAIBRANCH银行地址BankAddress:LG1-38,IFC,PudongNewDistrict,Shanghai账号AccountNo.:771-068343-696银行识别代码SwiftCode:HSBCCNSH本合同是由买方/最终用户和卖方共同签订,买方/最终用户同意购买,卖方同意出售下述商品:ThisContractismadebyandAmongtheBuyer,theEnd-userandtheSellerwherebytheBuyerandEnd-useragreetobuyandtheSelleragreetoselltheundermentionedcommodityaccordingtothetermsandconditionsstipulatedbelow:1.货物名称及型号(规格):COMMODITY(IES)&SPECIFICATIONS:序号货物名称,型号规格Commodity,Specifications中文品名:生物透射电子显微镜单位Unit数量Qty单价合计金额UnitPrice单价合计金额UnitPrice英文品名Description:TransmissionElectronMicroscope型号Model:HT7800品牌Brand:HITACHISet1-配置详见附件清单-Detailsasperattachment-TotalAmountCIPTSINGHUAUNIVESTYCY4,3324.00CNY4331724.00SubtotalAmountCNY4331724.00ITEM12.生产国别和制造厂商:日本/日立COUNTRYOFORIGINANDMANUFACTURERS:JAPAN/HITACHI3装运时间TIMEOFSHIPMENT:签订合同后300日内发货,不允许分批发货Within300daysaftercontractsignedwithpartialshipmentnotallowed.4装运口岸PORTOFSHIPMENT:日本主要港口JAPANMAINSEAPORT5.目的港口PORTOFDESTINATION:中国天津新港TIANJINXINGANGSEAPORT,hina6.付款PAYMENT:100%不可撤销即期信用证支付100%IrrevocableL/Catsight.信用证:买方须于交货日期前一个月按货物总值开立以卖方为受益人的不可撤销信用证,该信用证凭卖方按90%发票金额向开证行开具的即期汇票及本合同第11款所规定的装运单据议付。剩余10%发票金额凭买卖双方及最终用户(清华大学)签字盖章的最终验收报告正本和副本各一份议付。上述汇票及单据一经提示给开证行,开证行须以电汇或信汇方式付款。信用证有效期至装运后第21天止。开证行以外的全部银行费用由卖方承担。若本款中的信用证未能在约定时间内成功开立,外商可以根据信用证延迟开立的时间相应地推迟交货期。UnderLetterofCredit:TheBuyershallonemonthpriortothedateofdeliveryopenanirrevocableletterofcredit,infavoroftheSeller,forthetotalvalueofshipment.TheCreditshallbeavailableagainstSeller'sdraf(s)drawnatsightontheopeningbankfor90%invoicevalueaccompaniedbytheshippingdocumentsspecifiedinClausellhereof.10%invoicevalueaccompaniedbyCertificateofAcceptancesinedandstampedbytheEnd-user(TsinghuaUniversity)alsosignedandstampedbytheBuyerandtheSellerinoneoriginalandonecopy.Paymentshallbeeffectedbytheopeningbank,(bytelegraphictransfer)againstpresentationtothemoftheaforesaiddraf(s)anddocuments.TheLetterofCreditshallbevaliduntilthe2lstdaysaftertheshipmentiseffected.AllBankingchargesandInterestoutsidetheopeningbankshallbefortheSeller'saccount(IftheLCunderClause6ofthiscontractfailstobeopenedwithintheagreedtimethedeliveryperiodshallbeextendedaccordinglyaccordingtothelengthofthedelayinopeningtheL/C.)7质量保证GUARANTEEOFQUALITY:卖方保证货物用最上等的材料和工艺制成,全新,未曾用过,能满足本合同及报价文件中提到的所有质量要求和规定的指标。卖方免费负责货物的安装及调试,卖方需对整个设备所有部件和辅助设备都提供60个月免费维保,设备保修期从验收合格后开始计算。包括但不限于需要定期更换的部件,包含灯丝和光阅及一切相关配件。提供原厂质保承诺书。同时提供五年以上免费软件升级服务。设备终身维修,终身免费移机和调试。在质保期内对设备每年进行2次巡检。TheSellerguaranteethatthecommodityhereofismadeofthebestmaterialswithfirstclassworkmanship,randnewandunusedandcompliesinallrespectswiththequalityandspecificationsstipulatedinthisContract.TheSellerisresponsibleforinstallationandadjustmentofthegoodsfreeofcharge.TheSellershallprovide60monthsfreemaintenanceforallpartsandauxiliaryequipmentofthewholeequipment.Thewarrantyperiodoftheequipmentshallbecalculatedfromtheacceptance.Including,btnotlimitedto,paristhatrequireperiodicreplacement,includingfilamentdiaphragm,andallrelatedaccessoriesProvidetheoriginalfactorywarrantyletter.AtthesametimeprovidefreesoftwareupgradeserviceformorethanfiveyearsEquipmentlifetimemaintenancelifetimefreetransferandcommissioningInspecttheequipmenttwiceayearwithinthewarrantyperiod8.包装:必须用新的结实的木箱或纸箱包装设备,以适应于长距离的海运或空运、内陆运输和气候的变化,该包装可以保护设备耐粗暴搬运、防湿、防潮、防震、防锈。该木质包装上必须加盖由货物出口国权威检验机构出具的“国际木质包装检疫措施标准(IPPC)”专用标识(黑色或蓝色)。由于包装不良所发生的损失,由于采用不充分或不妥善的保护措施而造成的任何锈损,卖方应负担由此产生的一切费用和损失。包装中必须随货物放置一套完整的操作说明和服务手册。PACKING:Tobepackedinnewstrongwoodencase(s)/carton(S)suitableforlongdistanceocean/airandinlandtransportation,andchangeofclimate,wellprotectedagainstroughhandlingmoisture,rain,corrosionadfreezeIncaseofwoodencasesorwoodenpalletisappliedtheInterationalPlantProtectionConvention(IPPC)markshouldbelabeled(inblackorblue)bythemanufacturerscertifiedbyplantquarantineauthoritiesofexportingcountriesorregions.TheSellershallbeliableforanydamageandlossofthecommodityandexpensesincurredonaccountofimproperpackingandforanyrustattributabletoinadequateorimproperprotectivemeasurestakenbytheSellerinregardtothepacking.Onefullsetofserviceandoperationinstructionsconcemnedshallbeenclosedinthecase(s)9.运输标志:卖方应用不褪色的颜料在每个包装相邻的四侧上做好标记,包括:箱号、合同号、到货口岸、毛重、净重、尺寸和指示性标志,如“防潮”、“小心轻放”、“向上”等和唛头:222JYSH/645040HKTIANJINCHINASHIPPINGMARK:TheSellershallmarkonthesidesofeachpackagewithfadelesspaintthepackagenumber,contractnumber,portofdestinationgrossweightnetweight,measurementandthewordings:“KEEPAWAYFROMMOISTURE“HANDLEWITHCARE”.“THISSIDEUP”ettheliftingposition,andtheshippingmark:22JYSH/645040HKTIANJINCHINA10.保险INSURANCE:装运后由卖方按合同金额110%根据国际商会巴黎出版的《Incoterms2010》投保一切险和战争险。TobecoveredbytheSelleraftershipmentcovering110%ofthetotalcontractvalueagainstallrisksandwarrisksinaccordancetoIncoterms2010.1,单据DOCUMENTS:11.1卖方应向议付行提供以下单据申请议付/向买方申请付款TheSellershallpresenttherollowingdocumentstothenegotiatingbankfornegotiation/collectionortotheBuyerforremittance.2(I)Sea-freight:海运;一套消洁提单标明“运费预付”、收货人凭指定、空白背书,并通知买方,运单上印有买方完整地址及电话号码。Onesetofcleanonboardoceanbillsofladingmarked“FreightPrepaid”madeouttoorderblankendorsednotifyingthebuyerswiththebuyerscompleteaddressandtelephonenumberprinted.(2)根据有关合同出具内容详细的发票正本3份、副本3份,并注明合同号和暖头(一个以上唛头时,须分别开具发票)。ManuallySignedCommercialInvoicein3originalsand3copiesindicatingLICNO.,ContractNo.andShippingMark(incaseofmorethanoneshippingmarktheinvoiceshallbeissuedseparatelymadeoutindetailsaspertherelativecontract.(3)由制造厂家或卖方出具的装箱单正本2份,副本2份。PackingListin2originalsand2copiesissuedbytheManufacturesSeller.(4)由制造厂家或卖方出具的质量和数量证明书正本1份、副本各1份。CertificateofQualityandQuantity/WeightinloriginalandlcopyissuedbyManufacturesSeller(5)价格条件为CIF/CIP时,按发票金额的110%投保一切险和战争险的保险单正本和副本各一份。IncaseofCIFICIPFullSet(includedloriginalandlcopy)ofInsurancePolicycoveringAirTransportation110%ofinvoicevalueagainstallrisksandwarrisks(6)48小时内通知买方货物装运细节的传真或信函副本1份。Copyoffax/lettertotheBuyeradvisingparticularsofshipmentimmediatelyaftershipmentismade.(7)由制造厂家原产地证明正本1份、副本2份。CertificateofOrigininloriginaland2copiesissuedbyManufacturer.(8)由卖方出具的非木质包装证明文件或卖方出具的木质包装已有IPPC标识的证明文件。NonwoodpackingdeclarationissuedbySellerorcertificateissuedbytheSellercertifyingthatthewoodpackageismarkedwithIPPClogo.11.2.卖方应在发货后2天内,通过邮件或传真直接提供给买方一套上述发货文件。TheSellershallwithin2daysaftershipment,sendbyEmail/Faxonesetsoftheaforesaidshippingdocuments,onesetdirectlytoBuyer11.3.文件的数量和内容应该是完整和正确的。凡因卖方没有提供上述文件或者文件内容与实际不符,造成买方无法通关和及时取得货物,产生的所有损失由卖方承担。买方的名称、详细地址和电话必须打印在海运提单或空运提单上,否则卖方应该承担由此引起的损失。Thenumberandcontentsofthedocumentsshallbecompleteandcorrect.IftheBuyerfailtopasstheCustomsandtakeoverthegoodsintimeduetotheSellernothavingprovidedthedocumentsspecifiedasabovealllossesshallbebornebytheSellerTheBuyer'namewithitscompleteaddressandtelephonenumbermustbeprintedonBillofLoadingorAirwayBillotherwistheSellershallberesponsibleforthelossesarisingthereof.12.装运SHIPMENT:12.1.对于采用CFR/CIF/CIP/DAP贸易术语的情况,卖方应该在规定的装运期内将货物从装运港运送至目的港,不允许转船。如果发生转船,所有产生的费用由卖方承担。不允许直接放置在甲板上运输。本合同的货不能用挂买方不能接受国家国旗的货船运输,而且货船的船龄不能超过15年。IncaseofCFRTerms/CIF/CIP/DAPTermsTheSellershallshipthegoodswithinthetimeofshipmentfromtheportofshipmenttotheportofdestination.TransshipmentisnotallowedWhereastransshipmenthashappenedalltheexpensesandcostsoccurredthereofshalbebornebytheSellerOn-deckshipmentisnotallowed.ThecontractedgoodsshalnotbecarriedbyavesselflyingtheflagofthecountrywhichtheBuyercannotaccept.Theageofvesselshouldnotexceed15years12.2.如果货物是通过包裹邮寄或空运,卖方应在本合同第3条规定的装运日期前30天用传真或信函通知买方,包括估计的发货日期、合同号、品名、发票金额等。卖方发货后,应立即用传真或信函通知买方合同号、品名、发票金额、发货日期和空运单号Incasethegoodsaretobedispatchedbyparcelpostair-freighttheSellershall30daysbeforethetimeofdeliveryasstipulatedinClause3,informtheBuyerbyfax/emailofthecstimateddateofdeliveryotactNocommodityinvoicedvalue,etc.TheSellershallimmediatelyafterdispatchthegoods,advisetheBuyerbyfaxletteroftheContractNo.commodity,invoicedvalue,dateofdispatchandbillofladingno12.3.消关地点为北京机场海关。卖方在发货前务必与买方确认免税及与本合同相关的进口单据已经办好,否则任何因未确认以上信息而发货导致的全部费用和损失由卖方承担。TheplaceofcustomsclearanceshouldbeBeijingAirportCustoms.TheSellershallcontacttheBuyertoconfirmtheChineseCustomsDuty-FreeCertificateandotherimportdocumentsrelatedtothecontractarealreadyauthorizedbyChineseCustomsandrelateddepartments.AnydeliverywithoutconfimmationwiththeBuyernalltherelatedexpensesandlostshouldbebornebytheSeller.13装运通知SHIPPINGADVICE:卖方应在完成货物装载立即用传真或信函通知买方合同号、品名、空运单号或海运单号、发票金额、毛重、装运货船名称、发货日期等连同转运单据复印件(包括运单、贸易发票、装箱单)。卖方未按约定及时通知买方而导致的损失,由卖方承担。易燃和危险货物的详细资料必须注明。TheSellershallimmediatelyuponthecompletionoftheloadingofthegoods,advisebyfax/lettertheBuyerofthe3ContractNo,commoditymasterAiwayBillNo.orBillofLoadingNo.,invoicedvalucngrossweight,nameofvesselanddateofdepartureetc.togetherwiththehardcopiesofthetransshipmentnote(includingBillCommercialInvoice,PackingList)IncasetheBuyerfailtoarrangeinsuranceintimeduetotheSellernothavingadvisedintimealllossesshallbebornebytheSellerThedetailsofinflammableanddangerousgoods,ifanysallbealsoindicated14索赔CLAIMS在收到货物90天内,除了保险公司或货运船主愿意承担责任外,如发现货物的质量、规格或数量与合同条款不符,买方有权凭中华人民共和国海关指定机构(中国检验认证集团CCIC)出具的检验证明,要求卖方调换新货,或者赔偿,所有产生的费用(如检验费、货物返运费和新货运费、额外保险费、仓储费、装卸费等)由卖方承担。设备保修期内,因为质量不合格、差的加工工艺或者劣质的材料导致设备在运行过程中出现问题,买方应立即书面通知卖方,并依据中华人民共和国国家质量监督检验检疫总局(AQSIQ)出具的检验证明提出索赔要求。出具的检验证明文件应作为索赔依据被认可。卖方应根据买方的要求立即负责解决设备出现的问题,完全或部分调换设备部件。如果有必要,最终用户可以自行处理设备出现的问题,但费用由卖方承担。如果卖方在收到买方上述维修要求后一个月内没有回应,视同卖方已经接受要求。Within90daysafterthearivalofthegoodsatdestination,houldthequalityspecificationquantitybefoundnotinconformitywiththestipulationsofthecontractexceptthoseclaimsforwhichtheinsurancecompanyortheownersofthevesselareliabletheBuyershallonthestrengthoftheInspectionCertificateissuedbytheDesignatedagencyofGeneralAdministrationofCustomsofthePeople'sRepublicofChina(ChinaCertification&InspectionGroup,hereinafterreferredtoasCCIC)havetherighttoclaimforreplacementwithnewgoods,orforcompensationandalltheexpenses(suchasinspectionchargesfreightforreturningthegoodsandforsendingthereplacement,insurancepremium,storageandloadingandunloadingchargesetc.)shallbebornebytheSeller.Asregardsqualitywithinwarrantyperiod,shoulddamagesoccurinthecourseofoperationbecauseofinferiorqualitypoorworkmanshiporinferiormaterialused,theBuyershallimmediatelynotifytheSellerinwritingandputforwardaclaimsupportedbyInspectionCertificateissuedbyAdministrationofQualitySupervisionInspectionandQuarantine(AQSIQ)TheCertificatesoisudshallbeacceptedasthebaseofaclaim.TheSeller,inaccordancewiththeBuyerclaimshallberesponsiblefortheimmediateeliminationofthedefect(s),completeorpartialreplacementofthecommodityaccordingtothestateofdefect(s).Ifnecessarytheend-usercansolvetheproblemsoftheequipmentbyhimselfbutthecostshallbebornebythesellerIftheSellerfailtoanswertheBuyerwithinonemonthafterreceiptoftheaforesaidclaim,theclaimshallbereckonedashavingbeenacceptedbytheSeller15.不可抗力FORCEMAJEURE在货物的加工、装运或运输过程中,由于不可抗力导致的延误装船或不能出运,卖方不负责任。卖方应在上述事件发生十四天之内通知买方,并将事故发生地专门的政府权威机构或者制造商出具的事故证明书以航空信件寄给买方。在这种情况之下,卖方仍有义务采取一切必要手段,使货物尽快出运。“不可抗力”系指那些合同一方无法控制的、无法预见、无法避免的事件和情况,其发生也不是卖方的违约或疏忽而造成的。这些事件包括但不限于:政府行为、战争或革命、火灾、洪水、摆工、防疫限制和禁运、发运国或到港国的国家或海关政策变化、流行病例如COVID-19疫情及其防控行政强制措施。如事故持续超过十个星期,买方有权解除本合同。如果合同由于非买方原因被解除,卖方应无条件退回买方已支付的全部款项并承担买方已发生的相关费用。TheSellershallnotbeheldresponsibleforanydelayindeliveryornon-deliveryofthegoodsduetoForceMajeurewhichmightoccurduringtheprocessofmanufacturingorinthecourseofloadingortransitHowever,theSellershalladvisetheBuyerimmediatelyofsuchoccurenceandwithinfourteendaysthereaftershallsendbyairmailtotheBuyerfortheiracceptanceacertificateissuedbythecompetentgovernmentauthoritiesorthemanufactureroftheplacewheretheaccidentoccursasevidencethereof.UndersuchcircumstancestheSeller,howeverarestillundertheobligationtotakeallnecessarymeasurestohastenthedeliveryofthegoods.ForceMajeure”meansaneventandcircumstanceswhicharebeyondthecontroloftheParties,notforeseeabie,unavoidableandnotcausedbytheseller'sbrachingornegligence.Sucheventsmayincludebutnotrestrictedto:suchasgovernmentbehavior,warorrevolution,firesfloodsstrike,quarantineretrictions,andfreightembargoes,thepolicychangeingovernmentorcustomsfromcountryofshipmentordestination,epidemicsuchasCOVID-19anditsrelevantcompulsoryadministrativeenforcementmeasuresofpreventionandcontrol.Incasetheaccidentlastsformorethan10weeks,theBuyershallhavetherighttocanceltheContract.IfthecontractiscancelledforreasonsotherthantheBuyer'sthesellershallunconditionallyrefundallthepaymentsandbeartherelevantexpensesincurredbythebuyer16.迟交货和罚金LATEDELIVERYANDPENALTY:除了本合同第15条规定的不可抗力外,如果卖方不能按时交货,在卖方同意赔偿,支付行直接从货款中扣除赔偿金的情况下,买方应同意延期交货。但是赔偿金不能超过总货值的30%。赔偿率为每七天0.5%,如不满七天,按七天计算。万一卖方在晚于合同规定交货期十周后仍不能装运,买方有权解除合同:而且在解除合同的同时,卖方仍需按上述方法赔偿买方。ShouldtheSellerfailtomakedeliveryintimeasstipulatedintheContract,withexceptionofForceMajeurecausesspecifiedinClause15ofthisContract,theBuyershallagreetopostponethedeliveryonconditionthattheSelleragreetopayapenaltywhichshallbededuetedbythepayingbankfromthepayment.Thetotalpenaltyhowever,shallnotexceed30%ofthetotalvalueofthegoodsinvolvedinthelatedeliveryTherateofpenaltyischargedat0.5%foreverysevendaysodddayslessthansevendaysshouldbecountedassevendays.IncasetheSellerfailtomakedeliverytenweekslaterthanthetimeofshipmentstipulatedintheContract,theBuyershallhavetherighttocancelthecontractandtheSellerninspiteofthecancellationhllstillpaytheaforesaidpenaltytotheBuyerwithoutdelay4如果卖方所交付的货物未能达到本合同第7款的约定,最终用户有权拒绝接收,并要求卖方另行提供符合本合同第7款约定的货物或解除合同。卖方另行提供货物所需时间,按退交货计算:最终用户选择解除合同的,卖方除应当承担合同已经执行部分的费用外,还需承担违约金。前述全部罚金或违约金,总计不超过30%合同款。ShouldtheSellerfailtoprovidequalifiedgoodsstipulatedinClause7,theEnd-userwillrefusethedeliveryTheEnd-userhasrightstochoosedemandinganotherdeliveryofqualifiedgoodsorcancellingthecontract.LatedeliveryofthenewqualifiedgoodswillbecalculatedinthewholedeliveryperiodIftheEnd-userchoosestocancelthecontracttheSeller,inspiteofthecancellation,shallbeartheexpensesoccurredandstillpayapenaltytotheEnduser.Theamountofthepenaltyshallnotexceed30%ofthecontractvalue17.一致性CONFORMITY:发票、装箱单和其它卖方签署的文件必须与这份合同完全一致,而且,卖方发出的此合同项下的货物必须与合同发票、装箱单、技术指标、数量和价格完全一致。如果卖方不能遵守,卖方必须为此引起的所有后果负责。TheInvoice,PackingListandotherdocumentsissuedbytheSellerunderthiscontractmustbestrictlyinconformitywiththecontract.Also,thecommoditiesdeliveredbytheSellerunderthiscontract,mustbestrictlyinconformitywiththecontractInvoiceandPackingListintermsofspecification,technicalindices,quantitiesandpricc.ShouldtheSellerfailtoabidebythisstipulationntheSellershaltaketheirownresponsibiityforalitheconsequencesarisingthereof18税费TAXESANDDUTIES18.1.凡因执行本合同或与本合同有关、在中国之外发生的所有税费由卖方承担。AlltaxesarisingoutsideofChinainconnectionwiththeexecutionofthisContractshallbebornebytheSeller.18.2.凡因执行本合同或与本合同有关的,根据关税法律由中华人民共和国政府对买方征收的所有税费由买方承担。Alltaxesinconnectionwith,andintheexecutionofthisContracttobeleviedbytheGovernmentoftheP.R.C.ontheBuyerinaccordancewiththetaxlawsineffectshallbebornebytheBuyer19.仲裁ARBITRATION:凡与本合同有关或因执行合同发生的一切争议,均应通过双方友好协商解决。如不能解决,则提交中国国际经济贸易仲裁委员会按照委员会的仲裁规则在北京进行仲裁。该仲裁委员会作出的裁决是最终的,买卖双方应受其约束。双方不能向法庭或其它权威机构求助以改变仲裁结果。仲裁费用由败诉一方负担。AlldisputesinconnectionwiththisContractortheexecutionthereofshallbesettledfriendlythroughncgotiations.Incasenosettlementcanbereached,thecasemaythenbesubmittedforarbitrationtoChinaInternationalEconomicandTradeArbitrationCommissioninaccordancewiththeProvisionalRulesofProcedurespromulgatedbythesaidArbitrationCommittee.TheArbitrationshalltakeplaceinBeijingandthedecisionoftheArbitrationCommitteeshallbefinalandbindinguponbothpartiesineitherpartyshallseekrecoursetoalawcourtorotherauthoritiestoappealforrevisionofthedecision.Arbitrationfeeshallbebornebythelosingparty20.适用法律APPLICABLELAW:本合同由中华人民共和国相关法律解释。ThecontractshallbeinterpretedinaccordancewiththelawsoftheP.R.C'smainland.21.合同生效EffectivenessoftheContract:21.1本合同仅在满足以下条件后即生效TheContractshallbecomeeffectiveonlyifthefollowingrequirementshavebeenachieveda.叁方授权代表人签字;Signatureoftheauthorizedrepresentativesofthethreepartiesb.收到出口许可证复印件(如需要)或卖方声明本合同货物无需出口许可的传真或电子邮件。UponreceiptofcopyofExportLicense(ifrequired)orTheSeller'sStatementstatingthattheExportLicenseisapprovedorthecontractedgoodsdonotneedExportLicensebyfaxandemail21.2如果必要,卖方有义务向其政府申请出口许可,费用自理。ItistheSeller'sresponsibilitytoobtaintheexportlicenseforthegoodscoveredbythiscontractfromtheirowngovermmentattheirownexpenseifrequired.21.3如果必要,买方有义务向其政府申请进口许可,费用自理。ItistheresponsibilityoftheBuyertoobtainanyimportlicensesifrequiredforthegoodscoveredbythiscontractfromtheirowncountryattheirownexpense.22.特别规定SPECLALPROVISIONS:22.1所有附件视为本合同的组成部分。如果本合同条款和附件有冲突、不一致,以本合同条款为准。Alltheconditions,theappendixesortheattachment(s)shallbeconsideredintegralpart(s)ofthiscontract.Inthecaseofaconflict,discrepancyorinconsistenybetweenthetermsofthiscontractandthoseoftheattachment,thetermsofthisContractshallprevail.22.2EXW,FCA,FOB,CIF,CIP,DAP等条款应适用巴黎国际商会出版的《Incoterms2010》ThetermsEXW,FOB,CIEIPbgovemedbytherulesprescribedinthecurrenteditionofIncotermspublishedbytheIntcmationalChamberofCommerce,Paris(lncoterms20122.3所有书面的合同修改、补充技术协议、附录应由各方共同签署并构成合同不可分割的一部分。ShouldanyofthecontentsoftheContractbeamendedand/orsupplementedbymutualagreement,addenduminwrittentotheContractshallbesignedbyeverypartyandshallformanintegralpartoftheContract22.4本合同以中、英文两种文字书写,两种文字具有同等法律效力。如有任何争议时,应以中文为准。5ThiscontractiswritteninbothEnglishandChinese.Ifthereareanydiscrepancies,theChineseversionshalloverruletheEnglishversion.22.5BIECC-22ZB1187/清设招第2022904号下的所有招标文件、投标文件视为本合同的组成部分,本合同没有提及到而上述文件中列明的内容都享有同样的法律效力。AllthebiddingdocumentsoftheBIECC-22ZB1187/清设招第2022904号shallbeconsideredintegralpart(s)ofthiscontract,Thetermslistedintheabovementioneddocumentswhilenotreferredinthecontractshallhavethesamelegaleffect.如招投标文件等文件与本合同有相冲突之处,则应以最终用户的设备使用部门及设备管理部门共同认可的文件为准。Incaseofanyconflictsamongthecontractbiddingdocumentsorotherdocumentsrelatedtothecontractthedocumentsapprovedjointlybytheequipmentusedepartmentandtheequipmentmanagementdepartmentoftheendusershallprevail针对本合同以及与其相关的招投标文件的任何修改,都应是书面的,而且应有各方授权代表的签字。Anyamendmenttothecontractandthebiddingdocumentsshallbeinwriting,signedbythedulyauthorizedrepresentativesofcachoftheparties23.本合同附件清单Thiscontractwiththeattachments)asfollowingAppendixI-Configuration、AppendixIIsupplementalagreement附件1:配置消单、附件I:补充协议此证,本合同由三方签署六份正本,合同各方各执两份。INWITNESSTHEREOFthisContractissignedbythethreepartiesinSIXoriginalcopiesieachpartyholdstwocopies.-以下空白--End--6