快速反应动力学停流光谱分析仪采购合同公告(中国科学院大学2025)
一、合同编号: 2024ORBI0238637HK
二、合同名称: 中国科学院大学-资源与环境学院-快速反应动力学停流光谱分析仪采购项目采购合同
三、项目编号: UCAS-ZBB-2024089(OITC-G240522644)
四、项目名称: 中国科学院大学-资源与环境学院-快速反应动力学停流光谱分析仪采购项目
五、合同主体
采购人(甲方): 中国科学院大学
地 址: 北京市石景山区玉泉路19号(甲)
联系方式:010-69671906
供应商(乙方):北京凯泰威尔科技有限公司
地 址:北京市朝阳区芍药居北里101号世奥国际中心B-915
联系方式:010-64896366
六、合同主要信息
主要标的名称:快速反应动力学停流光谱分析仪
规格型号(或服务要求): SX 20
主要标的数量:1
主要标的单价:1,125,000
合同金额: 112.500000万元
履约期限、地点等简要信息:合同签订三个月内;中国科学院大学
采购方式: 公开招标
七、合同签订日期: 2024-12-16
八、合同公告日期: 2025-01-09
九、其他补充事宜:
附件:
外贸合同 (东方国科 Apptech ) 双签.pdf
外贸合同 (东方国科 Apptech ) 双签.pdf
免责声明:本页面提供的政府采购合同是按照《中华人民共和国政府采购法实施条例》的要求由采购人发布的,中国政府采购网对其内容概不负责,亦不承担任何法律责任。
241150021096DYCONTRACT合同合同号No.:2024ORBI0238637HK签订地点place:BEIJINGCHNATheBuyer:ORICASImportandExportBejing)Corporation买方:东方国科(北京)进出口有限公司Address:21/F,InternetFinanceCenter,No.1,DanlingSteet,HaidianDistrict,Being100080,China地址:北京市海淀区丹棱街1号互联网金融中心21层邮编:100080Te1:0086-10-68290646Fax0086-10-68290680统一社会信用代码USCICODENUMBER:91110000MA005C7NX7TheSellerAPPTECHSYSTEM(HK)CO.,LtdUnit503,SilvercordTower2,30CantonRoad,HongkongTel:00852-35196315,Fax:00852-30202173最终用户:中国科学院大学TheEnduscr:UniversityofChineseAcademyofSciencesThisContractismadebyandbetweentheBuyer/EnduserandtheSellerwherebytheBuyer/EnduseragreestobuyandtheSelleragreestoselltheundermentionedcommodityaccordingtothetemsandconditionsstipulatedbelow此合同由买方/最终用户和卖方订立,依据以下规定的条款和条件,卖方同意出售,买方/最终用户同意购买下述商品。1.Commodity,Specifications货物描述Commodity,Specifications货物描述Unit单位Qy数量UnitPrice单价TotalAmount总价中文品名:快速反应动力学停流光谱分析仪英文品名Productname:KineticsStoppedFlowSpectrometer型号Model:SX20品牌Brand:AppliedPhotophysics原产地Countryoforgin:UK------详见附件清单中文品名:快速反应动力学停流光谱分析仪英文品名Productname:KineticsStoppedFlowSpectrometer型号Model:SX20品牌Brand:AppliedPhotophysics原产地Countryoforgin:UK------详见附件清单Set1CNY1117500.00CNY1117500.00总价TOTAL总价TOTALCNY1117500.00TotalValueCIPUniversityofChineseAcademvofSciencesCNY1117500.00CIP中国科学院大学交货价CNY1117500.00CIPUniversityofChineseAcademvofSciencesCNY1117500.00CIP中国科学院大学交货价CNY1117500.00CIPUniversityofChineseAcademvofSciencesCNY1117500.00CIP中国科学院大学交货价CNY1117500.00CIPUniversityofChineseAcademvofSciencesCNY1117500.00CIP中国科学院大学交货价CNY1117500.00CIPUniversityofChineseAcademvofSciencesCNY1117500.00CIP中国科学院大学交货价CNY1117500.00东方国ORICAS2.COUNTRYOFORIGNANDMANUFACTURERS:UK/AppliedPhotophysicsLtd生产国别和生产厂家:英国AppliedPhotophysicsLtd3.PACKING:Allcommoditiesshallbepackedinnewstrongwoodencases)/carton(s)suitableforlongdistancesea/airandinlandtransportation,andchangeofclimatewellprotectedagainstroughhandling,misture,raincorrosionrust,shocksandfreeze.Incaseofwoodencasesorwoodenpalletsapplied,theIPPCmarkshoudbelabcled(inblackorblue)bythemanufacturerscertifiedbyplantquarantineauthoritiesofexportingcountriesorregions.TheSellershallbeliableforanydamageandlossofthecommodityandexpensesincuredonaccountofimproperpackingandforanydamageattributabletoinadequateorimproperprotectivemeasurestakenbytheSellerinregardtothepackingThepackageshallmeettherequirementsofpackagingmaterialsstipulatedinthecontract.FullsetofProductIntroductionandOperatingManualconcemedshallbeenclosedineachcase(s).Thepackinglistshallclearlyindicatethedescriptionofthegoods,quantityandreflecttheactualpackingstatus,andensureobjectsinthepackageareconsistentwiththeitemslistedinthepackinglist包装:所有商品必须使用崭新的坚固的木箱或纸箱包装,以便适应长距离的海运或空运、内陆运输和气候的变化,该包装可以保护设备耐粗暴搬运、防潮湿、防水、防腐蚀、防锈、防震、防冻。如使用木箱包装,该木质包装上必须加盖由货物出口国地区权威检验机构出具的IPPC专用标识(黑色或蓝色)。对于包装不良所引发的货物和费用的损失,以及卖方采用不充分或不妥善的保护措施而造成的任何损失,卖方应承担一切责任。货物包装应符合合同对进口包装材料的要求。每票包装箱均需附有全套产品说明书和使用说明书。装箱单应清楚1241150021096DY列明货物描述,数量并反映货物实际包装状态,并保证实物与装箱单所列项目一致。4SHIPPINGMARK:TheSellershallmarkonthefouradjacentsidesofeachpackagewithfadelesspaintthepackagenumber,ContractNo.,PortofDestinationgrossweight,netweight.dimensionsandthewordings:KEEPAWAYFROMMOISTUREHANDLEWITHCARETHISSIDEUP”etc.,andtheshippingmark运输标志:卖方应用不褪色的颜料在每个包装相邻的四侧上做好标记,包括:箱号、合同号、到货口岸、毛重、净重、尺寸和指示性标志,如“防潮”、“小心轻放”、“此面向上”等和唛头:2024ORBIO238637HKBeiingaipor,China5.TIMEOFSHIPMENT:Within60_daysaftercontractsignedandreceivedLCandgettheBuyersshippingnoticePARTIALSHPMENTNOTALLOWED发货时间:合同签订且收到信用证后60天内,并且收到买方的发货通知后安排发货。不允许分批发运。6.PORTOFSHPMENT:MainaiportUK发货港:英国主要机场7PORTOFDESTINATION:Beijingairport目地港:北京机场。8INSURANCETObecoveredbytheSelleraftershipment保险:发货后卖方投保。9.PAYMENT:100%L/C.90%LCagainstshippingdocuments(clause10),10%LCwillbepaidagainsttheoriginalacceptancereportsignedandstampedbytheEnd-user,theBuyerandtheSeller付款方式:100%信用证。90%信用证凭第十条单据支付,10%信用证凭最终用户、买方、卖方签字并盖章的正本验收报告支付。卖方银行信息BankinfomationoftheSellerAccountName:APPTECHSYSTEM(HKCO.,LtdAccountNumber:078-207701-838BankName:TheHongkongandShanghaiBankingCorporationLimitedBankAddress:1QueensRoad,Central,HongkongSwiftCode:HSBCHKHHHKH10.DOCUMENTS文件:10.1.TheSellershallpresentthefollowingdocumentstothenegotiatingbankfornegotiation/collectionortotheBuyerforremittance.卖方应提交以下单据给银行议付或交给买方以便电汇:(1)OneoriginalairwaybillmarkedFreightPrepaidandconsignedtotheBuyer,indicatingContractNo.注明“运费预付,收货人为买方”的空运运单。注明合同号。(2)ManuallySignedCommercialInvoicein2orignalsand2copiesissuedbytheSeller,indicatingL/CNo,ContractNo.andShippingMark(incaseofmorethanoneshippingmark,theinvoiceshallbeissuedseparately)madeoutindetailsaspertherelativecontract卖方出具的签字盖章的商业发票2正2副,注明信用证号、合同号和唛头以及根据合同填写的其他内容。(3)PackingListin2originalsand2copiesissuedbytheSellerindicatingLCNo.,ContractNo,ShippingMarkquantityofpackage,grossweight,netweight,measurement.卖方出具的签字盖章的箱单2正2副,注明信用证号、合同号、唛头、包装件数、毛重、净重和尺寸。(4)CertificateofQualityandQuantity/Weightinloriginaland1copyissuedbytheSeller卖方出具的品质/重量及数量证明1正1副。5)FullSet(incuded2originalandlcopy)ofInsurancePolicy,coveringAir/SeaTransportation110%ofinvoicevalueagainstallrsksandwarrisks全套保单(包括2正1副),按照发票金额的110%投保空运或海运一切险和战争险。(6)PackingCertificatelorigialandlcopyissuedbytheSellerForgoodswithnon-woodenpackingmaterial,theSellershouldsupplyDeclarationofnowoodpackingmaterial.Forgoodswithwoodenpackingmaterial,theSellershouldsupplyDeclarationofwoodenpackingmaterialandmarked“ThewoodenpackingmaterialhasbeenproducedaccordingtotheIPPCStandardISPM15卖方出具的货物包装证书1正1副。如果是非木包装,由卖方出具非木包装证明。如果是木质包装,要出具2241150021096DY木质包装声明,证明在货物外包装上有IPPC标识。7)CertificateoforigininloriginalandlcopybymanufactureortheSeller卖方或生产厂家出具的原产地证明1正1副。(8)Copyoffax/lettertotheBuyeradvisingparticularsofshipmentwithin24hoursaftershipmentismade发货后24小时内卖方传给买方的发运通知。10.2.TheSellershall,within3daysaftershipment,scndbyE-mailorairmailoneextrasetoftheaforesaiddocumentsdirectlytoBuyer卖方应在发货后3日内通过电子邮件或者航空邮件方式给买方发送一份以上文件。10.3.Thenumberandcontentsofthedocumentsshallbecompleteandcorrect.IftheBuyerfailtopasstheCustomsandtakeoverthegoodsintimeduetotheSellernothavingprovidedthedocumentsspecifiedasabove,alllossesshallbebomebytheSellerTheBuyernamewithitscompleteaddressandtelephonenumbermustbeprintedonBillofLadingorAirwayBill,otherwisetheSellershallberesponsibleforthelossesarisingthereof卖方应保证以上文件的数量和内容正确完整,如果由于卖方提供的文件原因造成买方不能清关,所有的损失由卖方承担,买方的名称地址电话必须正确打印在单据上,否则卖方需承担相应的损失。11.SHIPMENTTheSellershallshipthegoodswithinthetimeofshipmentfromtheportofshipmenttotheportofdestinationTransshipmentisnotalowed.WhereastransshipmenthashappenedalltheexpensesandcostsoccurredthereofshallbebomebytheSeller运输:卖方应在交货期内发运货物从发货口岸到目地口岸,不允许转运。如果转运,一切费用由卖方承担。12.SHPPINGADVICE:发货通知TheSellershall.immediatelyuponthecompletionoftheloadingofthegoods.advisebyfax/lettertheBuyeroftheContractNo..commodityinvoicedvaluegrossweightmasterAirwayBillNo./OceanBilNo.anddateofdepartureetc.IncasetheSellerfailstoarrangeinsuranceintimeduetotheSellernothavingadvisedintime,alllossesshallbebornebytheSellerThedetailsofinflammableanddangerousgoods,ifany,shallbealsoindicated.一旦货物完成装运后,卖方应立即以传真/电传方式将合同号、品名、数量、发票金额、毛重、航班号/海运提单号以及航期通知给买方。如果由于卖方未能及时告知,而造成卖方无法进行保险,所有损失应当由卖方承担。如果有任何易燃易爆及危险品,应当注明详细信息。13.GUARANTEEOFOUALITY质量保证TheSellerguaranteethatthecommodityhereofismadeofthebestmaterialswithfirstclassworkmanship,brandnewandunused,andcompliesinallrespectswiththequalityandspecificationsstipulatedinthisContract.Theguaranteeperiodshallbe24monthscountingfromthedateoffinalacceptanceofthegoods卖方保证提供之货物由最好之原材料精工制作而成,且为新品,未被使用,各方面符合本合同规定之质量和p规格要求。质量保证期为三方签署验收报告后24个月。14.索赔CLAIMS在货物抵达目的地后90天内,如发现货物的质量、规格或数量与合同条款不符,买方有权凭中国检验认证(集团有限公司(以下简称中检集团)或其他合格的质量检验机构出具的检验证明,向卖方提出更换货物或赔偿的索赔要求,所有相关费用(如海关税费、检验费、货物返运费和新货运费、运输保险费、仓储费、装卸费等)均由卖方承担。设备质保期内,如因质量低劣、工艺或材质欠佳导致设备在运行过程中发生损坏,买方应立即书面通知卖方并凭中国检验认证(集团有限公司或其他合格的质量检验机构出具的检验证明提出索赔。此检验(STEM证明应视为索赔依据。卖方应根据买方的要求负责立即排除缺陷,全部或部分更换缺陷商品或根据缺陷情况对建科技系商品作降价处理。如卖方收到上述索赔后30天仍未答复买方,即视为卖方已接受该索赔要求。Within90daysafterthearrivalofthegoodsatdestination,shouldthequality,specification,orquantitybefoundnotinconformitywiththestipulationsofthecontract,theBuyershall.onthestrengthoftheInspectionCertificateissuedbyChinaCertification&InspectionGroupCo.Ltd(hereinreferedtoasCCIC)oranyotherqualifiedqualityinspectionagencies,hastherighttoclaimforreplacementwithnewgoods,orforcompensation,andalltheexpenses(suchasCustomsDuties,inspectioncharges,fieightforretumingthegoodsandforsendingthereplacementinsurancepremium,storageandloadingandunloadingchargesetc.)shallbebomebytheSeller.Asregardsquality,withinguaranteeperiod,shoulddamagesoccurithecourseofoperationbecauseofinferiorquality,poorworkmanshiporinferiormaterialused,theBuyershallimmediatelynotifytheSellerinwritingandputforwardaclaimsupportedbyInspectionCertificateissuedbyCCICoranyotherqualifiedqualityinspectionagcncics.TheInspectionCertificateshallbcrcgardedasthebaseofaclaimTheSeller,inaccordancewiththeBuyersclaimshallberesponsiblefortheimmediateeliminationofthedefects),completeorpartialreplacementofthecommodityorshalldevauatethecommodityaccordingtothestateofdefects)..IftheSellerfailstoanswertheBuyerwithinonemonthafterreceiptoftheaforesaidclaim,theclaimshallbereckonedashavingbeenacceptedbytheSeller15.不可抗力FORCEMAJEURE3241150021096DY在设备生产或装卸、运输过程中,由于不可抗力事件,如战争、大火、洪水、台风、地震、瘟疫或其他不可抗力事件,导致卖方交货迟延或不交货,卖方对此不承担违约责任。如发生上述情况,卖方须立即通知买方并如在此后的14天内空邮送达买方一份由事件发生地政府主管当局出具的事件证明。在此情况下,卖方仍有义务采取一切必要措施从速发货。如事件延续10周以上,买方有权取消合同并要求卖方两周内退还所有的合同预付款。TheSellershallnotbeheldresponsibleforthedelayinshipmentornon-deliveryofthegoodsduetoForceMajeuresuchaswarseriousfire,flood,typhoon,andearthquakesorothereventsagreeduponbybothparties,whichmightoccurduringtheprocessofmanufacturingorinthecourseofloadingortransit.TheSellershalladvisetheBuyerimmediatelyoftheoccurrencementionedaboveandwithinfourteendaysthereaftertheSellershallsendbyairmailtotheBuyerforitsacceptanceacertificateoftheaccidentissuedbytheCompetentGovemmentAuthoritieswheretheaccidentoccursasevidencethereofUndersuchcircumstancestheSeller,however,arestillundertheobligationtotakeallnecessarymeasurestohastenthedeliveryofthegoods.incasetheaccidentlastsformorethan10weeks,theBuyershallhavetherighttocancelthcContractandrequesttheSellertomaketherefundofthetotaladvancepaymenttotheBuyerwithin2weeks16.迟交货和罚金LATEDELIVERYANDPENALTY除本合同第15款规定的不可抗力外,如卖方未能按合同规定及时交货,买方同意卖方延期交货除非卖方同意由付款行从款项中扣除一笔支付给买方的违约金。该违约金不超过延迟交货总值的5%。违约金按每7天收取货款总额的0.5%计算,不足7天的均按7天计算。如卖方超过合同规定10周仍未交货,买方有权取消合同并要求卖方在两周内退还所有的合同预付款。但是,买方必须持有最终用户的书面同意买方撤销合同,此撤销方可生效。即使取消合同,卖方仍须立即向买方支付上述违约金。ShouldtheSellerfailstomakedeliveryintimeasstipulatedintheContract,withexceptionofForceMajeurecausesspecifiedinClause15ofthisContract,theBuyershallagreetopostponethedeliveryonconditionthattheSelleragreestopayapenaltywhichshallbedeductedbythepayingbankfromthepayment.Thepenaly,however,shallnotexceed5%ofthetotalvalueofthegoodsinvolvedinthelatedelivery.Therateofpenaltyischargedat0.5%foreverysevendays,odddayslessthansevendaysshouldbecountedassevendays.IncasetheSellerfailstomakedeliverytenweekslaterthanthctimeofshipmentstipulatedintheContract,theBuyershallhavetherighttocancelthecontractandrequesttheSellertomaketherefundofthetotaladvancepaymenttotheBuyerwithin2weeks;however,theBuyermusthavewrittenapprovalfromtheEnd-userinordertocancelthecontract.TheSeller,inspiteofthecancellation,shallstillpaytheaforesaidpenaltytotheBuyerwithoutdelay17.一致性CONFORMITY卖方在本合同项下开具的发票、装箱单和其他单据必须与本合同严格一致。卖方在本合同项下交付商品的规格、技术指标、数量和价格等也必须与合同、发票和装箱单严格一致。如卖方违反本规定,由此而产生的一切后果t由卖方自行承担。TheInvoice,PackingListandotherdocumentsissuedbytheSellerunderthiscontractmustbestrictlyinconformitywiththecontract.Also,thecommoditiesdeliveredbytheSellerunderthiscontract,mustbestrictlyinconformitywith.thecontractInvoiceandPackingListintermsofspecification,technicalindices,quantitiesandprice.ShouldtheSellerfailtoabidebythisstipulation,theSellershalltakeitsownresponsibiityforalltheconsequencesarisingthereof18.税费TAXESANDDUTIES18.1卖方负责支付所有中国境外因执行本合同所产生的全部税费。BAlltaxesarisingoutsideofChinainconnectionwiththeexecutionofthisContractshallbebomebytheSeller18.2由中华人民共和国政府根据现行税法向买方征收的与执行本合同相关的全部税费由买方承担。AlltaxesinconnectionwithandintheexecutionofthisContracttobeleviedbytheGovemmentoftheP.RC.ontheBuyerinaccordancewiththetaxlawsineffectshallbebomebytheBuyer.18.3.Incaseofspecialcircumstances,thetemmsagreedbythepartiesshallprevail如有特殊情况,以各方实际约定条款为准。19.仲裁ARBITRATION:有关本合同及其执行中的所有争议均应通过友好协商解决。如协商无效,应提交中国国际经济贸易仲裁委员会,按照申请仲裁时该会现行有效的仲裁规则进行仲裁。仲裁地为北京。仲裁裁决是终局的,对双方均有约束力。任何一方都不再寻求诉诸法院或其他当局以求改变这一决定。仲裁费由败诉方承担。AlldisputesinconnectionwiththisContractortheexecutionthereofshallbesettledfriendlythroughnegotiations.Incasenosettlementcanbereached,thecaseshallbesubmittedtoChinaIntemationalEconomicandTradeArbitrationCommission(CIETAC)forarbitrationwhichshallbeconductedinaccordancewiththeCIETACsarbitrationrulesineffectatthetimeofapplyingforarbitration.TheArbitrationshalltakeplaceinBeijing.Thearbitralawardisfinalandbindinguponbothparties.Neitherpartyshallseekrecoursetoalawcourtorotherauthoritiestoappealforrevisionofthedecision.Arbitrationfeeshallbebomebythelosingparty.4241150021096DY20、适用法律APPLICABLELAW:本合同根据中华人民共和国相关法律进行解释。ThecontractshallbeinterpretedinaccordancewiththelawsofthePR.C21.合同生效EffectivenessoftheContract:本合同货物无需各方办理出口许可证书。ThecontractedgoodsdonotneedExportLicensebyallparties.本合同在满足以下条件后即生效:TheContractshallbecomeeffectiveifthefollowingrequirementshavebeenachieved:本合同由各方授权代表人签字盖章。Thecontractissignedandstampedoftheauthorizedrepresentativesbyalltheparties.22.特别规定SPECIALPROVISIONS22.1所有附件视为本合同的组成部分。如果本合同条款和附件有冲突、不一致,以本合同条款为准。Alltheattachment(s)shallbeconsideredintegralpart(s)ofthiscontract.Inthecaseofaconflict,discrepancyorinconsistencybetweenthetemsofthiscontractandthoseoftheattachment,thetermsofthisContractshallprevail.Appendix-Configuration附件:配置清单22.2CIP条款应适用巴黎国际商会出版的《Incoterms2010》ThetemsCIPtermsshallbegovemedbytherulesprescribedinthecurrenteditionofIncotemmspublishedbytheIntemationalChamberofCommerce,Paris(Incoterms2010.如果招投标文件或者合同约定CIP到最终用户处,则卖方应将货物运至最终用户现场。在货物交至最终用户,最终用户签收后,货物灭失或损害的风险从卖方转移至最终用户。IfthetermsonthebiddingdocumentsoronthiscontractareCIPtotheEnduserssite,theSellershalldeliverthegoodstotheEndusersite.AfterthegoodsaredeliveredtotheEnduserandtheEnduseracceptedthegoods,theriskoflossordamagetothegoodsshallbetransferredfromthesellertotheenduser22.3所有书面的合同修改、补充技术协议、附录应由各方共同签署并构成合同不可分割的一部分。ShouldanyofthecontentsoftheContractbeamendedand/orsupplementedbyagreement,addenduminwrittentotheContractshallbesignedbyallpartiesandshallfommanintegralpartoftheContract22.4本合同以中、英文两种文字书写,两种文字具有同等法律效力。如有任何争议时,应以中文为准。ThiscontractiswritteninbothEnglishandChinese.Ifthereareanydiscrepancies,theChineseversionshalloverruletheEnglishversion此证,此合同由各方签署5份正本,买方执2份,卖方执1份,最终用户执2份。INWITNESSTHEREOFthisContractissignedbyallpartiesin5originalcopies;theBuyerholdstwocopies,the京Sellerholdsonecopy,theEnd-userholdstwocopiesETHEBUYER(HKTHESELLERNYSTEMAPPTECH8投89Ltd东方国科(北京)进出口有限公司东方国科(北京)进出口有限公司有限公日期DATE日期DATEizedSienatrels5241150021096DYAttachmentforcontractNo.:2024ORBI0238637HK附件清单序号中文名称和描述英文名称和描述数量单位1反应动力学停流光谱分析仪KineticsStopped-FlowSpectrometer1套2双荧光检测模块DualFluoresenceDetectionmode1套进出口有限公司:(Beijing)Corporationized.Signaturels6