超高真空剥离工艺镀膜设备采购合同公告(深圳大学2025)
【初始合同】超高真空剥离工艺镀膜设备合同公示
合同公告
一、合同编号:CSHT-SZDL2025000677-A-2025-1
二、合同名称:超高真空剥离工艺镀膜设备
三、项目编号( 或招标编号、政府采购计划编号、采购计划备案文号等),如有:SZDL2025000677
四、项目名称:超高真空剥离工艺镀膜设备
五、合同主体
采购人(甲方):深圳大学
地址:深圳市南山区粤海街道南海大道3688号
供应商(乙方):深圳海创德科技有限公司
地址:深圳市龙岗区坂田街道坂田社区坂雪岗大道3010号3层352室
六、合同主要信息
主要标的名称:超高真空剥离工艺镀膜设备
规格型号(或服务要求):EB-LC6-A00
主要标的数量:1
主要标的单价:2570000.00
合同金额:2570000.00
履约期限、地点等简要信息:2025年06月28日至2026年01月24日,深圳市
采购方式:公开招标
七、合同签订日期:2025-06-27
八、合同公告日期:2025-08-27
九、其他补充事宜:本项目无其它补充事宜
附件:
SZDL2025000677A超高真空剥离工艺镀膜设备-货物类合同(公告版).pdf
合同Contract合同号(25)SDJ-092ContractNo.:(25)SDJ-092签订日期2025年6月27日Signedon:2025/6/27买方:深圳大学BuyerSHENZHENUNIVERSITY地址:邮编:518060AddressPostalCode:518060项目经办人及电话:Email(项目经办人买方代理:深圳市深大工业技术研究院有限公司BuyersAgent:SHENZHENSHENDAINDUSTRIALTECHNOLOGYRESEARCHINSTITUTECO.,LTD地址:邮编:518000Address:PostalCode:518000项目经办人及电话:Email:卖方:矽碁科技股份有限公司Seller:SyskeyTechnologyCo.,Ltd地址:Address:电话:传真:Tel:FaxEmai卖方代理:深圳海创德科技有限公司Seller'sAgent:ShenzhenHighTrendCo.,Ltd.地址:Address联系人及电话:传真:1ThecontactandTelFaxEmail:根据《中华人民共和国民法典》及深大招(SZDL2025000677)号的招标结果,由买方、买方代理、卖方及卖方代理四方订立,就项目名称(超高真空剥离工艺镀膜设备)下述商品贸易事项达成协议:PursuanttotheCivilCodeofthePeople'sRepublicofChinaandtheregulationsinthetenderS.D.Z(SZDL2025000677),Anagreementisreachedamongthebuyer,buyersagent,sellerandsellersagent,regardingthetradeofthefollowinggoodsundertheprojectname(Ultrahighvacuumpeelingprocesscoatingequipment).1.商品名称、规格、数量和总额1.Productnamespecifications,quantityandprice项目temNo.型号Model品牌brand产品描述ProductDescription数量Qy合同总额(人民币)ContractPrice(CNY)1EB-LC6-A00SYSKEY超高真空剥离工艺镀膜设备(UItrahighvacuumpeelingprocesscoatingcquipment)12,570,000.00TOTALCIPSHENZHENUNIVERSITY总额TOTAL2,570,000.00SAYS:CNYTWOMILLIONFIVEHUNDREDANDSEVENTYTHOUSANDONLY除本合同另有约定外,合同总价已包含购买货物及售后服务所发生的所有费用,包括但不限于代理费、检验检疫费、调货费、货物运至深圳大学货物安装指定地点的运费、保险费、叉车费、卸货港费用和卸货吊装到最终目的地费用、配套资料费、安装调试费用、项目验收时的试剂耗材和强制性第三方监督检验机构的验收检验费用以及免费保修期内的售后服务费用等。货物中若含应税项目,则税费由卖方代理承担。Unlessotherwisestipulatedbythecontract.thecontractpricehasincludedallcostsrelatedtothepurchaseofcommoditiesandafter-saleservicesincludingbutnotlimitedtoagentfee,Theinspectionandquarantinesfee,allocatingfee,freightfordeliveringgoodstodesignatedinstallationplaceinShenzhenUniversity,insurancepremium,forklitfeecostfordischargeport.costfordownloadingandlifingtothefinaldestinationsupportingmaterialfee,installationandcommissioningfeereagentconsumablesusedforprojectacceptance.costformandatoryinspectionandacceptanceconductedbyathirdpartysupervisionandinspectionagency,after-salesservicefeewithinfreewarrantyperiod,etc.Iftherearetaxableitemsinthegoods,taxfeeshallbebornebythesellersagent.除非另有规定,“CIP”贸易术语应依照国际商会制定的《2010年国际贸易术语解释通则》(INCOTERMS2010办理。Unlessotherwisespecified,tradingterm“CIP”shallbesubjecttothe2010InlernationalRulesfortheInterpretationofTradeTerms(INCOTERMS2010)formulatedbytheInternationalChamberofCommerce2.货物原产地及制造商:中国台湾/矽碁科技股份有限公司2.PlaceoforiginandmanufacturerTaiwan.China/SyskeyTechnologyCo.,Ltd.23.运输方式:海运3.Transportationmode:BySea4.装运港:4.Portofshipment:卸货港:Portofdischarge最终目的地:深圳大学(指定安装地点)Finaldestination:ShenzhenUniversity(specificinstallationsite)5.交货期限:5.Deliveryterm:合同签订且免税证明审批通过后210天内交货。Deliverthegoodswithin210daysaftersignedthecontractandtheexemptionofimporttariffandtax前L/C方式,信用证有效期:开证之日起三个月内。卖方需于船开后1天内电放提单。pre-L/Cmode,L/Cvalidity:withinthreemonthssincethedateofissuance.Thesellerisrequiredtoreleasethebillofladingbytelexreleasewithinonedayafterthedepartureofthevessel6.保险:6.Insurance由卖方、卖方代理按合同金额110%投保,保险种类为一切险,从启运地至最终目的地TheSellerandtheSellersagentshallinsureby110%basedonthecontractamount.Allrisksshallbepurchasedfromtheplaceofdeparturetothedestination7.包装:7.Package(1)除非合同另有说明,否则货物须按出口标准的保护措施包装。该包装应适用于长途海运或空运和内陆运输,并防潮、防湿、防震、防锈和耐粗暴搬运。卖方和卖方代理需承担由于不足够或不适当包装而造成货物的任何损害和损失。(1)Unlessotherwisespecifiedgoodsshouldbepackedwithprotectivemeasuresinlinewithexportstandards.Thepackageshallbesuitableforlongdistanceseashipping,airfreightorinlandtransportationandshallbemoisture-proof,damp-proof,shock-proof.anti-rustandresistantfromrudehandling.TheSellerandtheSellersagentshallberesponsibleforanydamageofgoodsorlossescausedbyinsufficientorimproperpackage(2)全部包装或包装的任一部分均应满足中国动植物卫生检疫法律、法规的规定。2)Theentirepackageoranypartofthepackageshouldmeetprovisionsofanimalandplantquarantinelawsandregulations(3)在每一个包装的表面,标示尺寸、毛重、净重、搬运位置和类似“此端向上”、“小心轻放”、“切勿受潮”等警告字样和以下的唛头:(3)Marksize,grossweight,netweight,handlingpositionandwaringsignslike“ThisSideUp“HandleWithCare”“KeepDry”andothersandthemarkbelowonthesurfaceofeverypackage(25SDJ-092/深圳大学(25)SDJ-092/ShenzhenUniversity38.装运通知8.Shipmentadvice货物全部装运后48小时内,卖方应立刻将合同编号、商品名称、尺寸、数量、毛重、发票金额、航班号、运单号和一份包装证明复印件,传真告知买方代理,并邮寄正本发票和装箱单各4份(标明买方是深圳大学),卖方代理应予督促。TheSellershallimmediatelyinformtheBuyersagentofthecontractnumber,productname,sizequantity.grossweight,invoiceamount,freightnumber,airwaybillnumberandacopyofthepackingcertificatebyfaxingandmailtheoriginoftheinvoiceandthepackinglistby4copiesrespectively(markingthattheBuyerisShenzhenUniversity)totheBuyersagent.TheSellersagentshouldsuperviseaboveactions9.付款方式和时间安排9.Paymenttermandtimearrangement支付总价上限为中标当日汇率中间价折算成的人民币价格2,570,000.00,合同执行期间由汇率波动产生的外币报价损失由卖方承担。TheupperlimitforthetotalamountpaidisCNY2,570.000.00convertedbasedontheexchangerateonthedateofaward.ForeigncurrencyquotationlosscausedbyexchangeratechangeoccurredinthecontractperformanceprocessshallbebornebytheSeller买方通过其委托的买方代理办理付款,货款分两次付清:TheBuyerwillmakethepaymentthroughitsentrustedBuyersagent.Thepaymentwillbemadebytwoinstallments签订外贸合同后,买方通知买方代理开立信用证并申请财政拨款到买方代理。拨款到位,第一次付款为合同总金额的70%(L/C:收到财政拨款见单付款),货到后凭本合同第10条(1-(9)规定的单据交到银行后凭单向卖方付款:尾款待验收合格并连续运行无故障后,在实际剩余的支付总价上限额度内向卖方TT支付。Aftersigningtheforeigntradecontract.theBuyerwillinformtheBuyersagenttoissuetheL/Candapplyforfinancialallocationtothebuyersagent.Fullyfundedthetotalamountforthefirstinstallmentis70%L/C:paymentmadeuponthecertificateofreceivingfinancialallocation);atthearrivalofgoodssubmitdocumentsspecifiedin(1)~(9)inArticle10inthecontracttothebankbasedonwhichthepaymentwillbemadetotheseller.AfteracceptanceandoperationfreefromfaultstheoutstandingamountwillbepaidtothesellerthroughTTwithinremainingoftheupperlimitforthetotalamount.买方代理的代理费为CNY30840.00:投标报价CNY2,570,000.00×1.5%,由卖方代理在买方收到货后1周内支付。AgentfeefortheBuyersagentisCNY30840.00:tenderofferCNY2,570.000.00×1.5%;theagentfeefortheBuyersagentwillbepaidbytheSellersagentwithinlweeks)afterthebuyerreceivedthegoods10.单据:10.Documents(1)海运电放提单,注明“运费已付”收货人是买方。4(1)TelexReleasecleanshippedonboardOceanBillofLading,indicating"freightprepaid”withthebuyerastheconsignee(2)标明合同号的发票正本6份,同时标明买方是深圳大学(其中4份合同签订后10-20天内邮寄至买方代理,另2份交银行)(2)6copiesoforiginalinvoiceindicatingthecontractnumberandindicatingtheBuyerasShenzhenUniversity(4copiesshallbemailedtotheBuyersagentwithin10~20daysafterthecontractsigningandtheother2copiesshallbesubmittedtothebank)(3)装箱单5份,标明包装的数量及每件包装的毛重、净重、尺寸。3)5copiesofpackinglist,indicatingthepackingquantityandthegrossweight.netweightandsizeofeachpackage(4)卖方出具的品质和数量/重量证明书2份。(4)2copiesofqualityandquantity/weightcertificateissuedbytheSeller(5发货后将装运的详细情况通知买方代理并传真副本一份。5)InformtheBuyersagentofthedetailedshippinginformationaftershipmentandfaxaduplicateofthepackinglisttotheBuyersagent(6)如果包装为木质包装,则卖方需证明外箱上已有IPPC标识,如果包装为非木质包装,则需提供由制造商出具的非木质包装证明。(6)Ifwoodenpackingmaterialsareused,theSellershallprovethatIPPClogoiscontainedontheouterpackage;ifnon-woodenpackingmaterialsareused,thenon-woodenpackingcertificateissuedbythemanufacturershallbeprovide(7)保险单或保险证明书2份,一份正本,一份副本。(7)2copiesofinsurancepolicyorinsurancecertificate,lcopyoforiginaland1copyofduplicate(8)卖方出具的原产地证明副本2份。(8)2copiesofcertificateoforiginissuedbytheSeller(9)买方出具的收货证明,证实货物包装完好无损(如货物为软件,则证实货物包装完好无损、软件序列号明晰),且买方签章需为银行预留印鉴。(9)CertificateofreceiptissuedbytheBuyerprovingthatthepackingisingoodcondition(iftheproductissoftware,provethatthepackingisingoodconditionandthesoftwareserialnumberisclear)SpecimensealshallbereservedbytheBuyerforthebank(10)卖方代理、买方及买方代理签具的货物验收合格报告,且买方签章需为银行预留印鉴。(10)AcceptancereportsignedbytheSellersagent,theBuyerandtheBuyersagent.SpecimensealshallbereservedbytheBuyerforthebank11.货物抵达目的地后的检验程序和期限11.Inspectionprocedureanddeadlineaftergoodsarrivalatthedestination货物抵达最终目的地后,卖方代理应及时通知买方进行收货检验,买方接到通知后安排人员对货物的外包装完好性和外包装标示的品牌、型号、规格、数量是否符合要求进行检验,并签署相应的收货报告,由买方代理负责送达卖方代理。Aftergoodsarrivingatthefinaldestination.theSellersagentshallpromptlyinformtheBuyerforreceivinginspectionTheBuyershallarrangepersonnelforgoodsinspectionafterbeinginformedInspectioncontentsincludetheouterpackageintegrity,brands,model,specificationsandquantitymarkedontheouterpackage.ThereceivingreportwillbeherebysignedandbesentbytheBuyers5agenttotheSellersAgent12.安装、调试和验收标准、程序及期限12.Standards,procedureanddeadlineforinstallation,commissioningandacceptance(1)卖方代理应委派技术人员进行现场安装、调试,并提供货物安装调试的一切技术支持。安装调试的具体时间由买方提前3天通知卖方代理。(1)TheSellersagentshalldispatchtechnicalpersonnelforsiteinstallationandcommissioningandprovideallnecessarytechnicalsupportforproductinstallationandcommissioningTheBuyerwillinformtheSellersagentofthespecifictimeforinstallationandcommissioning3daysinadvance(2)验收内容包括但不限于:a型号、数量及外观:b.货物所附技术资料:c.货物组件及配置:d.货物功能、性能及各项技术参数指标。(2)Acceptanceitemsincludebutnotlimitedto:a.model,quantityandappearance;b.technicalmaterialsattached;c.productcomponentsandconfiguration;d.productfunctions,performanceandvarioustechnicalparameters(3)买方、卖方代理双方及相关单位共同进行开箱检验。依据相关法律法规要求,邀请海关进行商检的,商检、检疫费用由卖方承担。卖方代理负责免费安装、调试。安装、调试完成后,由买方、卖方代理双方组成验收小组共同进行技术验收和商务验收,验收合格后签署《验收报告》。产品质量和安装调试检验标准遵照前述标准执行。3Open-packageinspectionshallbeconductedbytheBuyer,theSellersagentandotherrelatedparties.ToinvitetheCustomsforcommodityinspectionaccordingtorequirementsofrelatedlawsandregulations,thecostsforcommercialinspectionandquarantineshallbebornebytheSellerTheSellersagentshallberesponsibleforfreeinstallationandcommissioning.Afterthecompletionofinstallationandcommissioning,technicalacceptanceandcommercialacceptancewillbeconductedbytheacceptanceteamestablishedbytheBuyerandtheSellersagenttogether.Iftheproductisinspectedtobequalifiedandaccepted,theAcceptanceReportwillbesigned.Foresaidstandardsshallbeappliedforproductqualityinstallationandcommissioning(4)验收中如发现有质量不合格或型号规格、数量等与送货清单不符等情况,卖方代理应免费更换或补齐,并承担因更换或补齐货物所发生的进、出口环节综合费用和代理费用以及违约责任。(4)Incaseofanyqualitynonconformityorinconsistencywiththepackinglistwithregardtomodelspecification,quantityandothers,theSellersagentshallreplaceorsupplementfreeofchargeandshallbearcomprehensivecostsforimportandexportforgoodsreplacementorsupplementing,agentcostandcorrespondingliabilityforbreachofcontract(5)电源符合中华人民共和国有关标准要求。(5)ThepowersupplyshallconformtorelevantstandardsofthePeoplesRepublicofChina13.从中华人民共和国境外提供的货物随机技术资料应齐全,提供但不限于如下技术文件和资料:13.AcompletesetoftechnicalmaterialsshallbeprovidedalongwiththeshipmentofgoodssuppliedoutofthePeople'sRepublicofChina,includingbutnotlimitedtothefollowingtechnicaldocumentsandmaterials:(1)产品安装、操作和维修保养手册;6(1)Productinstallation.operationandmaintenanceinstructions;(2)产品使用说明书:2)Productspecifications;(3)产品出厂检验合格证;(3)Productex-factoryinspectioncertificateofcompliance(4)产品保修证明:(4)Productwarrantycertificate;(5)原产地证明书;(5)Certificateoforigin;(6)目的港海关部门要求提交的3C认证等文件和资料(如果需要);(6)3CcertificateandotherdocumentsandmaterialsrequiredbeingsubmittedbytheCustomsdepartmentatthedestinationport;(7)货物装箱单;(7)Packinglist;(8)海运或空运提单(海运方式的货进港前需先行电放提单):(8)Seaorairfreightbillofloading(telexreleasebillofloadingbeforegoodsarrivingattheportforseashipping);(9)目的港海关部门出具的商检合格证书(9)CommodityinspectioncertificateissuedbytheCustomsdepartmentatthedestinationdepartment;(10)保险单;(10)Insurancepolicy;(11)报关单;(11)Customerdeclaration;(12)木箱包装须提供由本合同货物出产国权威机构签发的木质包装熏蒸证书正本。(12)Theoriginofwoodpackagingfumigationcertificateissuedbyanauthorityofthecountryoforiginofthecontractproductshallbeprovidedforwoodpackaging.14.质量保证14.Qualityassurance卖方和卖方代理应保证货物是合法厂家生产和经销的原包装产品(包括零配件),必须具备生产日期、厂名、厂址、产品合格证等。在各方面都符合质量说明书和本合同所规定的性能。卖方代理和卖方也须保证在正确安装、使用和维护的情况下,货物运转良好。如果买方对卖方所出售的货物验收不合格,拒绝出具验收合格报告,卖方和卖方代理须承担买方和买方代理的所有损失和由此而产生的所有费用。TheSellerandtheSellersagentshallguaranteethatthegoodsshallbeproducedanddistributedbylegalmanufacturerwithoriginalpackage(includingspareparts)andmusthavethedateofproduction,thenameofthemanufacturer,theaddressofthemanufacturer,thecertificateofcomplianceandothernecessaryinformation.Allaspectsofthegoodscanconformtothequalityspecificationandtheprovisionofthiscontract.TheSellersagentandtheSellershallalsoguaranteethatthegoodscanoperatewellunderthepremiseofcorrectinstallation,useandmaintenance.Providedthatthegoods7soldbytheSellerareinspectedtobedisqualifiedbytheBuyerandtheBuyertherebyrefusestoissuetheacceptancereport,theSellerandtheSellersagentshallalllossessufferedbytheBuyerandtheBuyersagenttherebyaswellasallcostsgeneratedthereby卖方和卖方代理须保证所售出的货物为买方本合同所订购之货物(型号,规格,数量,货品),如卖方发错货物,造成买方及买方代理损失,卖方和卖方代理需承担买方及买方代理的所有损失和由此而产生的全部费用。TheSellerandtheSellersagentshallguaranteethatgoodssoldaregoodspurchasedbytheBuyerunderthiscontract(model,specifications,quantityandproductname).IncasethaterrorgoodsareshippedthusresultinginthelossoftheBuyerandtheBuyersagent,theSellerandtheSellersagentshallbearalllossessufferedbytheBuyerandtheBuyersagentaswellasallcostsgeneratedthereby15.备品备件要求15.Requirementsonspareparts提供设备正常运行1年所需的备品备件。卖方在中国境内设有维修中心,拥有经生产厂家正规培训的有经验的安装给修工程师,备有仪器维修所需的常用关键零部件。年内新增订的部件及消耗品享受市面价格的8折。Sparepartsnecessaryforlyearnormaloperationofequipmentunderthecontractshallbeprovided.TheSellerhasmaintenancecenterinChinawhichisconfiguredwithexperiencedinstallationandmaintenanceengineersformallytrainedbythemanufacturerandequippedwithcommonlyusedkeypartsandcomponentsnecessaryforinstrumentmaintenance.20%offshallbeofferedforneworderofparsandconsumableswithinyears16.售后服务16.After-salesservices产品全部验收合格后(以技术验收合格签字日期为标准),卖方向买方免费提供3年上门保修服务。免费保修期内,所有货物保修服务方式均为卖方派员到用户货物使用现场进行保修,保修期内产生的一切费用均由卖方承担(含需要返原厂修理的所有费用)。卖方如不能修理或不能调换,按产品原价赔偿处理。保修期内的检修期应以双倍计算延长免费保修期。质保期3年。保修承担方为卖方及其代理,技术支持方为:石矽碁科技股份有限公司对于质保和备品备件的服务和销售承诺,投标文件优于本条款的,卖方及其代理按照投标文件承诺执行。售后技术支持服务、维护保养、技术培训服务要求等按招投标文件要求执行。Aftertheproductshavepassedtheinspection(subjecttothedatesignedbytechnicalinspector)theSellerwillprovidetheBuyerwith3years)doorsteprepairserviceforfree.DuringthefreewarrantyperiodalltherepairservicesshouldbeconductedbyspecialistssentbytheSellerattheBuyerssie.AllthefeesincurredduringthewarrantyperiodshouldbebornebytheSeller(includingallthecostsofsendingtheproductsbacktooriginalfactoryforrepair).IncasetheSellercannotrepairorreplacetheproducts,itshouldreimburseaccordingtotheoriginalsellingpriceDuringthewarrantyperiodincaseoftheproductsaretoberepaired,thewarrantyperiodshallbeextendedbydoubletimetoextendthefreewarrantyperiod8Thewarrantyperiodis3years).Thesellerandthesellersagentwillundertaketherepairtask.ThetechnicalsupportingpartyisSyskeyTechnologyCo.,LtdInrespectofthequalityassurance,sparepartsserviceandsalescommitment,ifthetermsinthebiddocumentsarefavorablethanthisclause,theSellerandthesellersagentshouldcarryoutinaccordancewiththebiddingdocumentsQualityater-salestechnicalsupportservices,maintenance,requirementsontechnicaltrainingservicesandsoon,accordtothetenderdocumentsandthetenderingdocuments17.检验和索赔17.Inspectionandclaims发货前,制造厂商应对货物的质量、规格、性能和数量/重量作精密全面的检验,出具检验证明书,并说明检验的技术数据和结论。Beforedelivery,themanufacturershallconductpreciseandcomprehensiveinspectionofgoodsquality,specificationsperformanceandquantity/weight,issueinspectioncertificateandspecifytechnicaldataandconclusionofinspection卖方在装运货物时应按买方代理要求提供办理清关手续的相关文件,并在货物装运后48小时内以快递形式寄送买方代理。买方代理在办理清关过程中如因政府要求需补充相关文件的,卖方应在买方代理通知后24小时内以快递形式寄送买方代理。如卖方未能按时提供清关资料,导致报检报关延迟,货物滞留,由此造成的相关损失由卖方和卖方代理承担。TheSellershallatthetimeofshipment,providedocumentsrequiredforhandlingcustomsclearanceformalitiesaccordingtorequirementsoftheBuyersagentwhichshallbesenttotheBuyersagentwithin48hoursaftergoodsshipmentinexpressdeliveryway.IncaseofanysupplementarydocumentsrequiredforcustomsclearancebythegovermmenttheSellershallsendsuchdocumentstotheBuyersagentbyexpressdeliverywithin24hoursafterreceivingthenoticeoftheBuyersagent.IftheSellerfailstopromptlyprovidecustomsclearancematerialsthusresultinginthedelayofcustomsclearanceandgoodsbeingdetained,theSellerandtheSellersagentshallassumelossescausedhereby货到目的港后,如中国海关等职能单位需对货物进行专项检测,且检测结果超标引发退货或需滞留待检,则在此期间所产生的任何相关费用由卖方和卖方代理负担。Aftergoodsarrivingattheportofdestination,ifspecialinspectionshallbeconductedbyChinaCustomsorotherfunctionaldepartmentsandgoodsareinspectedtobedisqualifiedthusresultingingoodsreturnorgoodsretentionforfurtherinspection,allassociatedcostsgeneratedherebyshallbebornebytheSellerandtheSellersagent.货到目的港后,买方代理将向中国海关申请对货物的规格和数量/重量进行复检,若发现货物残损,规格和数量与合同规定不符,除保险公司或运输公司的责任外,买方或其代理应在货物到达目的港后90日内凭中国海关出具的检验证明书向卖方和卖方代理索赔或拒收该货物。Aftergoodsarrivingattheportofdestination,theBuyersagentwillapplytoChinaCustomsforre-inspectiononproductspecificationsandquantity/weight.Incaseofgoodsdamageorinconsistencywiththecontractwithregardtospecificationsandquantity,exceptforliabilitiesoftheinsurerorthetransportationcompany,theBuyerortheBuyersagentmaymakeclaimstotheSellerandtheSellersagentorrefuseacceptingthegoodswithin90dayssincethedateofarrivalattheportofdestinationwiththeinspectioncertificateissuedbyChinaCustoms9在保证期限内,若货物由于设计或制造上的缺陷而发生损坏或品质、性能与合同规定不符时,买方或买方代理将委托中国海关进行检验,并凭其检验证明书向卖方和卖方代理提出索赔(包括换货),由此产生的全部相关费用应由卖方代理承担。Incaseofanydamageorquality/performanceinconsistencyofthegoodswiththecontractdetectedinthewarrantyperiodtheBuyerortheBuyersagentwillentrustChinaCustomsforinspectionandmakeclaims(includinggoodsreplacementtotheSellerandtheSellersagentbasedontheinspectioncertificate.AllassociatedcostsgeneratedherebyshallbebornebytheSellersagent若卖方代理收到上述索赔后30天内未予答复,则认为卖方代理已接受上述索赔。IftheSellersagentfailstomakereplywithin30daysafterreceivingsuchclaim,itwillbedeemedthattheSellersagenthasacceptedsuchclaims18.不可抗力18.Forcemajeure凡在制造或装船运输过程中因人力不可抗拒的事故,致使卖方推迟交货或不能交货时,卖方和卖方代理可不负责任。但发生上述事故时,卖方代理应立即书面通知买方代理,并在14天内,给买方代理航空快递一份由主管政府当局颁发的事故证明书。在此情况下,卖方和卖方代理仍有责任采取一切必要的措施,加快交货。如事故延续10周以上,买方或买方代理有权撤销合同。IncaseofanyforcemajeureaccidentoccurringinmanufacturingorshippingprocessresultinginthelatedeliveryorthefailureofdeliverybytheSeller,theSellerandtheSellersagentmaynotassumecorrespondingresponsibilities.TheSellersagent,however,shallimmediatelyinformtheBuyersagentinwritingandsendanaccidentcertificateissuedbythecompetentgovermentauthoritytotheBuyersagentbyexpressdeliverywithin14days.Insuchcase,theSellerandtheSellersagentarealsoliabletotakeallnecessarymeasurestoexpeditethedelivery.Iftheaccidentlastsformorethan10weeks,theBuyerortheBuyersagentisentitledtocancelthecontract19.迟交货违约金19.Penaltyforlatedelvery如果交货延迟,除非是由于不可抗力,卖方代理应该就延误部分的货物总价值每周付给买方0.5%的延误违约金。如果时间不足一周,视为一周。总违约金不超过延误部分货物总价值的5%,违约金将从履约保证金或支付款(没有履约保证金的)中扣除。如果超过交货时间10周或以上,买方有权利终止合同,但是卖方代理方并不能因此免除处违约金的义务。Incaseoflatedelivery,theSellersagentshallpaythepenaltyforlatedeliveryby0.5%ofcontractpriceforgoodslatefordeliveryeveryweekexceptthatthelatedeliveryiscausedbyforcemajeureThelatedeliverytimelessthanoneweekwillbedeemedasaweek.Thetotalpenaltyshallnotexceed5%ofthetotalpriceofgoodsforlatedelivery.Thepenaltywillbedeductedfromtheperformancesecurityorthepayment(ifperformancesecurityisnotcollected).Forlatedeliveryfor10weeksormore,theBuyerisentitledtoterminatethecontract,whichhowever,shallnotexempttheSellersagentfrompenaltyhereby20.不能交货违约金20.Penaltyfordeliveryfailure如卖方不能交货,卖方代理必须退回买方代理已付的费用或预付的货款;另向买方偿付货物总值30%的违约金(除非是由于不可抗力)。10IftheSellerisnotabletomakeadelivery,thenthesellersagentmustrefundthechargespaidbythebuyersagentorthegoodsamountprepaidbytheBuyersAgent.BesidestheSellersAgentshouldalsopaytheBuyerapenaltyequalto30%ofthetotalvalueofthegoods(exceptfortheforcemajeure)21.仲裁21.Arbitration凡有关本合同或执行本合同而发生的一切争执,应通过友好协商解决。如不能解决,则应申请深圳仲裁委员会,按照申请仲裁时该会实施的仲裁规则进行仲裁。该仲裁委员会做出的仲裁决定是最终的,买卖双方、卖方代理和买方代理均应受其约束,任何一方不得向法院或其它机关申请变更,仲裁费用由败诉一方负担。Alldisputesrelatedtothecontractorgeneratedduetotheimplementationofthiscontractshallbesettledthroughfriendlynegotiation.IfthedisputecannotbeaddressthroughconsultationitmaybesubmittedtoShenzhenArbitrationCommissionforarbitrationaccordingtoarbitrationruleseffectiveatthetimewhenthedisputeissubmitted.ThearbitrationdecisiongivenbythearbitrationcommissionisfinalandbindingontheBuyer,theSeller,theBuyersagentandtheSellersagent.Noonecanapplyforchangetothepeoplescourtorotherorganization.Thearbitrationfeesshallbebornebythelosingparty22.附加条款22.Additionalprovisions设备清单及招投标文件为本合同不可分割的部分,具有同等法律效力。Thelistofequipment,thetenderdocumentsandthetenderingdocumentsareanintegralpartofthiscontractandareequallyvalid本合同履行过程中,卖方和卖方代理共同向买方和买方代理承担本合同项下的卖方应承担的全部责任。卖方代理负责传递其本身及其委托的卖方的相关文件资料,买方代理负责传递其本身及买方的相关文件资料。Duringthecontractperformanceprocess,theSellerandtheSellersagentjointlyassumeallliabilitiesoftheSellerunderthecontracttotheBuyerandtheBuyersagent.TheSellersagentshalldeliveritsownandtheentrustedSellersdocumentsandmaterials;theBuyersagentshalldeliveritsownandtheBuyersdocumentsandmaterials本合同一式十二份,卖方代理、卖方各执一份,买方、买方代理各执一份,其余呈送相关部门备案,本合同及一般条款使用中文和英文写成,如有歧义,以中文为准。本合同由四方代表签字、盖章后即生效。Thecontractispreparedintwelvecopies,theSellersagent,theSeller,theBuyerandtheBuyersagentholdingonecopyrespectively.Otherswillbesenttorelateddepartmentsforrecoding.ThecontractandgeneralclausesarepreparedinEnglishandChinese.Incaseofanyinconsistency,theChineseversionshallprevail.Thecontractwilltakeeffectafterbeingsignedandaffixedwithsealwithrepresentativesofthefourparties本合同约定中未明示或默示处理的与本合同有关的任何事项应适用《中华人民共和国民法典》。SuchmattersinconnectiontheContractasarenothandledexplicitlyorimplicitlyundertheContractshallbeapplicabletoCIVILCODEOFTHEPEOPLESREPUBLICOFCHINA11买方银行信息:BuyersBankInformation:户名:深圳大学AccountName:SHENZHENUNIVERSITY-开户银行:BankName账号:AccountNo买方代理银行信息:开户名:深圳市深大工业技术研究院有限公司开户行账号:卖方银行信息:三BankNameBankAddressBankInformationofSellerSwiftCodeAccountNo.:卖方代理银行信息:Seller'sBankInformation户名:深圳海创德科技有限公司AccountName开户银行:BankName账号:Accou设备清单:ListofEquipment序号No.产品描述ProductDescription数量Qy1.超高真空剥离工艺镀膜设备1设备参数和配置详见招投标文件EquipmentParametersandConfigurationaccordtothetenderdocumentsandthetenderingdocuments12买方:深圳大学Buyer:SHENZHENUNIVERSITY买方代理:深圳市深大工业技术研究院有限公BuyersAgent:SHENZHENSHENDAINDUSTRIALJECHNOLOGYRESEARCHINSTITUTECO.,LTD卖方:矽碁科技股份有限公司Seller:SyskeyTechnologyCo.,Ltd卖方代理:深圳海创德科技有限公司SellersAgHighTrendCo..Lfd13代理进口协议书招标编号:SZDL2025000677协议编号:(25)SDD-092委托方(甲方):深圳大学签订时间:2025-6-27代理方(乙方):深圳市深大工业技术研究院有限公司签订地点:深圳大学依据国家法律法规和2023年11月签订的《深圳大学外贸代理合作协议》(以下简称《合作协议》),及招投标文件,就招标编号:SZDL2025000677项目名称:超高真空剥离工艺镀膜设备代理方接受委托方委托对外成交进口下列货物,并订立条款如下:一、委托事项1、商品名称、规格、数量和总额项目ItemNo型号Model品牌brand产品描述ProductDescription数量y合同总额(人民币)ContractPrice(CNY)1EB-LC6-A00SYSKEY超高真空剥离工艺镀膜设备(Ultrahighvacuumpeelingprocesscoatingequipment)12,570,000.00TOTALCIPSHENZHENUNIVERSITY总额TOTAL2,570,000.00人民币大写:贰佰伍拾柒万元整2.生产国与制造商:中国台湾/矽碁科技股份有限公司3.供货商:矽碁科技股份有限公司4.交货时间、地点:合同签订且免税证明审批通过后210天内交货,经代理方报关进口后,由供货商将货物送至委托方指定地点。二、双方责任1.委托方责任(1)确定上述供货商,确定进口货物的成交价格、数量、质量、规格、型号及技术指标等条款,保证项目经费能够足额支付货款、代理费用以及非免税项目的应纳税金。(2)向代理方提供招标文件、有关申办进口批文、免税证明所需的法律文件和资料,若国家规定需招标进口的设备,提供中标证明文件。(3)承担货款并通过中标方向代理方按合同金额的1.5%支付代理费即CNY30840.00,此费用已包含银行费用、商检费、报关费、仓储费等与本协议委托事项有关的费用。(4)本合同签订后,委托方同意代理方按外贸合同约定向供货商开立信用证。(5)本合同签订后,委托方按照“深财基(2005)2号文”规定整理资料向财政部门申请项目拨款用于支付货款,申请项目拨款的时间为:LC方式,自开立信用证之日起申请资金拨付(6)进口货物经代理方清关后,委托方负责接收货物并签署收货文件,对所收到的进口货物及时安排验收。(7)如因延误而引起银行实际押汇利息损失,由延误责任方承担相应损失。(8)如需调离商检的设备,代理方必须告知委托方。委托方收货后待代理方通知方可拆箱调试或使用设备,否则由于委托方擅自拆箱使用设备造成的罚款由委托方承担。2.代理方责任(1)以自身的国际贸易经验,依据委托方提供的招标文件和中标文件与设备供货商洽谈贸易合同,草拟合同文本后交甲方代表和设备主管部门审核。对于招标文件和中标文件约束性条款,如有变更须取得甲方的同意并书面确认。(2)根据国家的相关政策,整理进口批文、免税证明所需资料,代表甲方到海关办理机电1批文和征免税的申请手续等。(3)向供货商开立信用证,及时向委托方提供结算所需正式发票及其他必需的单据,并办理相关的银行结算手续。(4)负责全程跟进和协调供货商备货,督促按时交货。如供货商未能按时交货,乙方应及时进行催促或追讨赔偿,有关情况要及时书面通知甲方。(5)进口设备到达口岸后,代理方负责办理所有能够保障货物合法运抵甲方指定地点的手续,包含但不限于进口报关、商检、提货等必须的清关手续,并监督供应商将货物运送到甲方指定的地点。(6)进口货物在检验检疫或验收中如发现病虫病疫、破损或出现质量问题、技术纠纷、商务纠纷,积极协助委托方对供货商进行索赔,避免或减少委托方的损失。(7)督促供货商及时完成安装、培训和验收等工作,并负责监督进口设备供应商或使用人办理设备合法投入使用的相关手续,缴纳相关费用。(8)乙方向海关或商检部门申报过程中,因海关或商检部门开箱检查货物造成的外包装破损,视为合理,但乙方应及时书面通知甲方。在此过程中造成进口设备的损伤或损坏,乙方负责索赔。三、其他事项1.如本协议项下进口货物的外贸合同尚在执行中,遇到财政局收回拨款计划,不予报帐,而代理方已根据外贸合同规定支付货款,委托方须尽快解决代理方垫款问题,并补偿代理方支付银行的押汇利息。2.如委托方申请拔付的财政经费不足以支付货款、代理费用以及非免税项目的应纳税金,不足部分由委托方负责补齐。3.乙方全程负责办理商检、卫检及质检手续。若货物在口岸或交货后在质保期内出现破损、短缺、错发或质量问题,乙方负责提请商检部门质量鉴定,并负责向供货商索赔,并负责货物退运费及复进手续费。4.本协议如有未尽事宜,参照《合作协议》或另行协商解决。四、仲裁因本协议或与本协议有关的任何争执,应通过友好协商解决。如不能解决,则提请深圳仲裁委员会按照该会仲裁规则进行仲裁。仲裁裁决是终局的,对双方均有约束力。本协议经双方签字盖章后生效。本协议一式拾份,双方各执一份,余下呈送相关部门备案。委托方:深圳大学(盖章)地址法定代表人:委托代理人:电话:传真:代理方:深圳市深大工业技术研究院有限公司地址:法定代表人:委托代理人:电话:传真:开户行账号:2