mu金属腔体系统采购合同公告(中国科学院物理研究所2026)
一、合同编号: PHY25087-S-DG
二、合同名称: 中国科学院物理研究所带汞灯的mu金属腔体系统采购合同(2025追加227-DG)
三、项目编号: 0729-254OIT570512/05
四、项目名称: 中国科学院物理研究所带汞灯的mu金属腔体系统(2025追加227-DG)
五、合同主体
采购人(甲方): 中国科学院物理研究所
地 址: 北京市海淀区中关村南三街8号
联系方式:010-82649232
供应商(乙方):SPECS Surface Nano Analysis GmbH
地 址:Voltastrasse 5,13355 Berlin,Germany
联系方式:+49 304678240
六、合同主要信息
主要标的名称:带汞灯的mu金属腔体系统(2025追加227-DG)
规格型号(或服务要求):ProvenX-MM
主要标的数量:1
主要标的单价:2178240.00
合同金额: 217.824000万元
履约期限、地点等简要信息:按双方签订的合同及技术协议,在图纸生效后10个月内,供货至物理所,并安装调试达到约定的技术指标。
采购方式: 公开招标
七、合同签订日期: 2025-12-23
八、合同公告日期: 2026-03-18
九、其他补充事宜:2025追加227-DG
附件:
2025追加227-DG 带汞灯的mu金属腔体系统 外贸合同.pdf
2025追加227-DG 带汞灯的mu金属腔体系统 外贸合同.pdf
免责声明:本页面提供的政府采购合同是按照《中华人民共和国政府采购法实施条例》的要求由采购人发布的,中国政府采购网对其内容概不负责,亦不承担任何法律责任。
CONTRACTContractNo:PHY25087-S-DGDel.23.202TheBuyerPhyscienceOpto-electronicsCo,Ltd.,Beijing(北京物科光电技术有限公司)No.8,3SouthStr.Zhongguancun,Haidian,BeijingPR.China100190Tel:86-10-82649480Email:physoe@iphy.ac.cnContact:SuBingTheSeller:SPECSSurfaceNanoAnalysisGmbH(德国斯贝克斯表面分析公司)Voltastrasse5,13355BerlinGermanyTel:+49304678240,Fax:+49304642083TheEnduserTheInstituteofPhysics,ChineseAcademyofSciences(中国科学院物理研究所)SPECNo.8ThirdSouthStreet,Zhongguancun,HaidianDistrict,100190Beijing,ChinaTel:86-18516699277Fax:86-10-82649531cDEcsSurfaceNanoAVoltastrass13355Berlin/CT+4930467ThisContractismadebyandbetweentheBuyeronbehalfoftheEndUserandtheSellerwherebytheBuyeragreestobuyandtheF+493046www.specs-grcSelleragreestoselltheundermcntionedcommodityaccordingtothetermsandconditionsstipulatedbelow:CommodityandSpecifieationsUnitQtyUnitPriceTotalAmountProvenX-MMsystemBrand:SPECSModel:ProvenX-MMOffernumberAN241592.004refersSet1EUR258,840.00EUR258,840.00TotalDPUTHEENDUSERLABATDONGGUANGUANGDONGCHINA:PerINCOTERMS2020)EUR258840.00TotalValueDPUTHEENDUSERLABATDONGGUAN,GUANGDONGCHINAEUROSTWOHUNDREDANDFIFTYEIGHTTHOUSANDEIGHTHUNDREDANDFORTYONLYCOUNTRYOFORIGINANDMANUFACTURERS:GERMANY/SPECSSurfaceNanoAnalysisGmbH2.3.PACKING:Tobepackedinnewstrongwoodencase(s)/carton(s),suitableforlongdistanceairandinland4PACKING:Tobepackedinnewstrongwoodencase(s)/carton(s),suitableforlongdistanceairandinlandtransportation,andchangeofclimatewellprotectedagainstroughhandling,moisture,rain,corrosion,shocksandfrostThesellershallbeliableforanydamageandlossofthecommodityandexpensesincurredonaccountofimproperpackingandforanyrustattributabletoinadequateorimproperprotectivemeasurestakenbytheSellerinregardtothepackingOnefullsetofserviceandoperationinstructionsconcernedshallbeenclosedinthecases)PHY25087-S-DGPage1of45.SSHIPPINGMARK:TheSellershallmarkonthepackagenumberContractNo.,PortofDestination,oross/netweioht.measurementandthetextofwords:“KEEPAWAYFROMMOISTUREHANDLEWITHCARETHISSIDEUPetcthelifingposition,andshippingmarkPHY25087-S-DGBEIJINGCHINA6.TIMEOFSHIPMENT(dispatchfromBerlinfactory):10monthsafterorderPARTIALSHIPMENTNOTALLOWED)Ifatax-freecertificateisrequiredthcBuyerandEnd-UserareresponsibletoarrangeforitintimeforscheduleddispatchNote:TheexDortofgoodsandservicesissubiecttointemationalandnationalregulations.Especiallyincaseofso-calleddual-usegoods,SPECSisobligedtoobtainanexportlicenseandthebuyer/end-userareobligedtoprovideallnecessarysupportfortheapplicationPleasenotethatexportcontrolprocedurescanprolongthedeliverytime.Anydelaysresultingfromtheseproceduresaretobeconsideredasforcemajeureandwillnotrcsultinpenalties7.PORTOFSHIPMENT:GERMANYMAINAIRPORTAuwoodpackingmaterialsmustbetreatedwithIPPCsymbolsonitordeclarationofNoWoodPackingMaterialissuedbytheManufacture/SellershouldbeprovidedwithshipmentinOriginal8PORTOFDESTINATION:ShenzhenairportGuangdong,China.9.TRANSPORTRISK/INSURANCE:TheSellerwillinsurethetransportfromthefactoryinBerlintoIOP'slabatDongguan.Guangdong.China.Incaseoftransportdamages,theSellerwillbearthecostsofrepairand/orreplacementofthegoods.10.PAYMENT:1.50%T/Tinadvanceaftersigningthecontractandagainstsellersadvancepaymentinvoice,payablenet14daysaftertheinvoicedate2TheBverwillonenatthelatest60davspriortothescheduleddispatchdateanirrevocableletterofcreditatsightfor50%ofthecontractvalueinfavoroftheSeller.40%ofthetotalcontractvalueispayableundertheL/Cagainstshippingdocumentsasperclausellofthiscontract;10%againsttheoriginalacceptancecertificatesignedbytheenduserFailuretoopentheL/CwithinthestipulatedperiodwillallowtheSellertopostponethedeliveryofthegoodswithoutanypenaltychargesAcceptanceistotakeplacewithinthree(3)monthsafterreceiptofgoodsIftheacceptanceisdelayedforreasonscausedbytheBuyerorEnd-user,theBuyershallimmediatelyprolongtheletterofcreditonSellersdemandandtheBuyerwillbearthecorrespondingbankcharges光电技11.DOCUMENTS:actronicsThesellershallpresentthefollowingdocumentstotheBuyersbank:1.Signedcommercialinvoicein1originalandlcopyindicatingcontractnumber.2.CleanAirWaybillconsignedtothebuyermarked'freightprepaid.33.Packinglistinloriginalandlcopyindicatingquantity,grossandnetweightofcachpackage4udhorize12.GUARANTEEOFOUALITY:Thesellerguaranteethatthecommodityhereofismadeofthebestmaterialswithfirstclassworkmanship.brandnewandunusedandcompliesinallrespectswiththequalityandspecificationsstipulatedinthisContract.Theguaranteeperiodshallbe12monthscountingfromdateofaccentanceoftheooods.Intheeyentthefinalacceptanceisdelayedforreasonscausedbythebuyerortheend-user.thewarrantyperiodstartsautomatically3monthsafterthereceiptofthegoodsPHY25087-S-DGPage2of413.CLAIMS:Within90daysafterthearrivalofthegoodsatdestination,shouldthequality,specification,orquantitybefoundnotinconfomitywiththestipulationsofthecontractexceptthoseclaimsforwhichtheinsurancecompanyortheownersofthevesselareliable,theBuyershallonthestrengthofInspectionCertificateissuedbyChinaEnty-ExitInspectionAndQuarantineBureau(CIQ),havetherighttoclaimforreplacementwithnewgoodsorforcompensation,andalltheexpenses(suchasinspectioncharges,freightforreturningthegoodsandforsendingthereplacement,insurancepremium,storageandloadingandunloadingchargcsctc.)shallbebornebytheSeller.Asregardsquality,within13monthsfromthedateofdispatch,shoulddamagesoccurinthecourseofoperationbecauseofinferiorquality,poorworkmanshiporinferiormaterialused,theBuyershallimmediatelynotifytheSellerinwritingandputforwardaclaimsupportedbyInspectionCertificateissuedbyChinaEntry-ExitInspectionandQuarantineBureau(CIQ)TheCertificatesoissuedshallbeacceptedasthebaseofaclaim.TheSeller.inaccordancewiththeBuyer'sclaimshallberesponsiblefortheimmediateeliminationofthedefects).Wherenecessary,theBuyershallbeatlibertytoeliminatethedefects)themselvesattheSellersexpenses.IftheSellerfailstoanswertheBuyerwithinonemonthafterreceiptoftheaforesaidclaim,theclaimshallbereckonedashavingacceptedbytheSeller14.FORCEMAJEURE:TheSellershallnotbeheldresponsibleforthedelayinshipmentornon-deliveryofthegoodsduetoForceMajeure,suchaswarseriousfire,flood,typhoon,andearthquakesorothereventsagreeduponparties,whichmightoccurduringtheprocessofmanufacturingorinthecourseofladingortransit.TheSellershalladvisetheBuyerimmediatelyoftheoccurrencementionedaboveandwithinfourteendaysthereafter,theSellershallsendbyairmailtotheBuyerfortheiracceptanceacertificateoftheaccidentissuedbytheCompetentGovernmentAuthoritieswheretheaccidentoccursascvidencethereof.UndersuchcircumstancestheSellerhoweverarestillundertheobligationtotakeallnecessarymeasurestohastenthedeliveryofthegoods.Incasetheaccidentlastsformorethan10wecks,theBuyershallhavetherighttocanceltheContract15.LateDeliveryandPenalty:ShouldtheSellersfailtomakedeliveryontimeasstipulatedintheContract,withexceptionofForce2alysisGnMajeurecausesspecifiedinClause14ofthisContractorreasonscausedbytheBuyersorEnd-User(e.g.missingadvancepayment,misingL/C,missingtax-freecertificateorothers),theBuyersshallagreetormanypostponethedeliveryonconditionthattheSellersagreetopayapenalty.Thepenalty,however,shallnot24-0exceed5%ofthetotalvalueofthegoodsinvolvedinthelatedelivery.Therateofpenaltyischargedat0830.5%foreverysevendays,odddayslessthansevendaysshouldbecountedassevendays.Incasethep.comSellersfailtomakedeliverytenweekslaterthanthetimeofshipmentstipulatedintheContract,theBuyersshallhavetherighttocancelthecontractandtheSellersinspiteofthecancellation,shallstillpaytheaforesaidpenaltytotheBuyerswithoutdelay16.Theselleragreesandguaranteestorespecttheintellectualpropertyrightsandotherlegitimaterightsandinterestsofanyotherpartyandundertakesthattheproductsorservicesprovidedbythesupplierhavelegalrightsandwilinotinfringe,causeorcauseinfringementofintellectualpropertyrightsandotherlegitimaterightsandinterestsofthethirdparty.Iftheintellectualpropertyrightsandotherlegitimaterightsandinterestsofthethirdpartyareinfringeduponduetotherelevantproductsorservicesprovidedbythiscontractandthepcrformanceofthiscontract,anyand/orallliabilitiesarisingtherefromshallbebornebytheseller供方同意并保证尊重任何他方的知识产权及其他合法权益,承诺其所提供的产品或服务均为有合法权利的,不会侵犯、导致或引起侵犯第三方知识产权及其他合法权益,若因本合同所提供的相关产品或服务及因履行本合同导致侵犯第三方知识产权及其他合法权益,所引起的任何及/或全部责任均术有限应当由供方承担。Co.,Ltd.,Bi17.RestrictivemeasuresinviewofRussia'sactionsdestabilisingthesituationinUkraine·COUNCILREGULATIONEU)No833/2014(Re-)Export:TheBuyeracknowledgesthatre-exportationtoRussiaandreexportationforuseinRussiaofthesystemignalureandparisandcomponentsofthesystemisherewithcontractuallyprohibited.BuyeragreestoinfonnSellerpromptlyonSellersrequestaboutthewhereaboutofthesystemandthepartsandcomponentsofthesystem.IfBuyerisinbreachofsuchprohibition(a)Buyershall(i)indemnifySelleragainstallcostsanddamagescausedbysuchbreach,includingbutnotlimitedtoreimbursingSellerforthefullcostsofanysanctionsenforcementpenaltiesthatmaybeimposedontheSellerasaresultofabreachand(ii)paytoSelleranadequatecontractualpenaltywhichamountshallbedeterminedbySelleringoodfaith(billigemErmessen)and(b)SellershallbeentitledtoterminateallnotyetfullyperformedcontractswithimmediateeffectandPHY25087-S-DGPage3of4mayrefusemaintainingthebusinessrelationshipwithBuyer.Accordingtoart.12gofCOUNCILREGULATION(EUNo833/2014of31July2014concemingrestrictivemeasuresinviewofRussiasactionsdestabilisingthesituationinUkraine(asamended),theSellerwillinformthecompetentauthorityoftheFederalRepublicofGermanyBundesamtfirWirtschaftundAusfuhrkontrolle)assoonastheSellerbecomesawareofthebreachofabovedescribedprohibition.INWITNESSTHEREOFthisContractissignedbybothpartiesintwooriginalcopies;eachpartyholdsonecopyTHEBUYERTHESELLERPhyscienceOpto-electronicsSPECSSurfaceNanoAnalysisGmbHCo.,Ltd.,Beijing北京物科光电技术有限公司Physcience0plo-elelronicsCo,Lid.,Bejing法工(Signaturedate/signature/stamp)Signaturedaelsignature/stamp)Ah8MonneSPECSMnltastrassesaoeeDoinlGerttidii1.020257824-UP020464083asoecs-gToup.CDi1公司jingPHY25087-S-DGPage4of4