砂轮锯 棒材中标候选人公示(新余钢铁集团有限公司2022)
棒材砂轮锯
项目编号:0721-2240A012-E31-539
棒材砂轮锯
评标结果公示
项目名称:棒材砂轮锯
招标项目编号:0721-2240012E3139/03
招标范围:棒材砂轮锯
招标机构:上海宝华国际招标有限公司
招标人:新余钢铁集团有限公司
开标时间:2022-07-26 09:30
公示开始时间:2022-08-22 22:42
评标公示截止时间:2022-08-25 23:59
中标候选人名单:
候选人排名
投标商名称
制造商
制造商国别及地区
1
Braun Maschinenfabrik Gesellschaft m.b.H
Braun Maschnenfabrik GmbH
奥地利
投标人若有异议,请在中标候选人公示期内,按照以下联系方式向宝华招标提出异议,并附必要证明文件。(投标人应当以纸质书面形式、加盖投标人公章,并附必要证明文件,向宝华招标提出异议)。联系电话:021-66891093(13917578129)或021-66891063(18616868181),联系地址:上海市宝山区克山路550弄8号楼618室。
(签名)
(盖章)
Evaluation Results
Project Name:Abrasive-disk Cutter for Rods
Bidding NO :0721-2240012E3139/03
Bidding Content:Abrasive-disk Cutter for Rods
Bidding Agency:Shanghai Baohua International Tendering Co.,Ltd
Purchasers:XinSteel Group Co., Ltd.
Open-Time of Bids:2022-07-26 09:30
Ending Date of Evaluation Result:2022-08-25 23:59
Who proposed the successful bidder:
Rank
Proposed Bid-winner
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Country
1
Braun Maschinenfabrik Gesellschaft m.b.H
Braun Maschnenfabrik GmbH
奥地利
If bidders have any objections, please submit the complaint to Shanghai Baohua International Tendering Co., Ltd. together with the necessary evidentiary documents through below contact information during the publicity for the candidate of winning bidder. (Bidders should submit the objections to Baohua Bidding in written form and stamp the official seal of the bidder together with the necessary evidentiary documents). Tel: 021-66891093 or 021-66891063, Address: Room 618, Building 8, Lane 550 Keshan Road, Baoshan District, Shanghai
(签名)
(盖章)
附件: 棒材砂轮锯中标候选人公示.pdf