上海市非营业性客车招标采购公告(上海市交通委员会2026)



合计投放1893个!2026年1月上海市单位非营业性客车额度拍卖公告(中英文版)

受上海市交通委员会委托,以及本市在用客车、摩托车(沪A、沪B号牌)有效额度转换客车额度单位委托:本拍卖人将对上海市单位非营业性客车额度举行拍卖活动。现公告如下:
一、拍卖数量:合计拍卖总数1893个。
二、拍卖时间:2026年1月26日(14:00-15:00)其中首次出价时段14:00-14:30、修改出价时段14:30-15:00
特别提示

●本月单位非营业性客车额度拍卖会采用有底价拍卖,底价为同月个人非营业性客车额度拍卖会的成交均价。

请拍卖成交的买受人关注成交付款流程的变化。详见本公告的拍卖成交结算方式。
●在拍卖会首次出价阶段,拍卖系统将对竞买人较高的出价进行友情提示,请竞买人理性出价。
●参加非营业性客车额度拍卖会的客户,为保证您顺利参拍,请优先选择使用Windows操作系统的Microsoft Edge、Firefox最新版本的浏览器或MacX操作系统的Safari最新版本的浏览器,不建议您使用平板电脑。

03
拍卖方式

方式一:电脑连接上网后,打开浏览器,登录拍卖网址(https://paimai.alltobid.com),使用拍卖人提供的网上拍卖系统,按照《网上拍卖操作流程》进行拍卖。若竞买人在拍卖过程中退出前述拍卖系统,再次登录并运行拍卖系统的,须输入竞买人单位统一社会信用代码。
方式二:拨打(021)16842828 、(021)16882333;接通后,按照《电话拍卖操作流程》进行拍卖。
04
结果查询

本场拍卖会结束后,可通过本公司网站(www.alltobid.com)、微信公众号(shanghaiguopai)、客服电话(962227)、上海国拍APP自助查询拍卖结果。
05
办理拍卖登记手续及退还保证金手续的时间、地点

★网上办理:下载上海国拍APP,注册登录并完成法人四要素认证以及经办人实名认证,办理拍卖登记,取得投标号和密码(请及时妥善保存,以便参加拍卖会时使用)。
★现场网点办理:办理时间:各网点每周日~周五(9:00-16:00)日常办理拍卖登记手续及办理退还保证金手续(每周六、拍卖当日、国定节假日不办理手续)
办理地点:

●浦西网点:

1.淞虹路938号(福缘湾
九华商业广场地下1层A2)

2.灵石路716号C1幢116室(宁汇广场三期)
3.
七莘路999弄1号楼101-1(正峰广场)
4.
四川中路181号二楼

●浦东网点:
5.成山路800号(云顶国际商业广场A座101)
06
竞买人资格

(注:拍卖成交获得《客车额度证明》后,在办理车辆上牌手续时,《客车额度证明》与购车发票的名称须一致。)本市注册的企事业等法人单位,由经办人持有效期内的单位营业执照原件、介绍信以及经办人身份证原件办理拍卖登记手续。
注:本市机关、事业、社团法人单位(以下简称控购单位)另须持相关部门核发的《上海市购买专项控制商品审批通知单》(以下简称《控购单》)。
07
拍卖成交结算时间

2026年1月27日~2月3日(9:00-16:00)(节假日除外)
拍卖成交的买受人:请在拍卖成交后登录上海国拍APP或本公司单位成交结算平台(https://jrfw.alltobid.com/BidEntWeb/),填写开户银行及银行账号,下载并打印《上海市非税收入一般缴款书(电子)》,至贵公司开户银行柜面(或网上、手机银行),选择非税收入缴款业务,根据提示录入《上海市非税收入一般缴款书(电子)》上的20位缴款码,核对缴款信息后办理缴款。
成功缴款后,可在付款周期内选择EMS邮政速递领取《客车额度证明》,或凭《拍卖密码凭条》、拍卖登记时提供的单位相关证件(有效期内)至本公司各网点现场领取。领取的《客车额度证明》不得转让,请在有效期内使用。领取完成后可在上海国拍APP或现场各网点按实际拍卖次数发生的金额支付拍卖手续费及退还拍卖保证金。
特别提醒买受人尽早打印缴款书,充分预留时间缴款。逾期未办理缴款手续的,将被视为放弃成交,并作违约处理,即拍卖保证金不予退还。
现场网点地点:
●浦西网点:
1.淞虹路938号(福缘湾
九华商业广场地下1层A2)

2.灵石路716号C1幢116室(宁汇广场三期)
3.
七莘路999弄1号楼101-1(正峰广场)
4.
四川中路181号二楼

●浦东网点:
5.成山路800号(云顶国际商业广场A座101)

08
拍卖未成交的竞买人

可在上海国拍APP或持拍卖登记时提供的单位相关证件(有效期内)、《拍卖密码凭条》到各网点办理退还保证金和按实际拍卖次数发生的金额支付拍卖手续费的事宜。
特 别 告 知

★客服电话:962227。

★竞买人在办理拍卖登记手续时,注意领取《拍卖密码凭条》、《拍卖操作指南》及《单位非营业性客车额度拍卖须知》。务必核对密码凭条上的名称、证件号码及拍卖所使用的电话主叫号码。若有错误,及时和国拍公司联系,否则责任自负。

竞买人不应将其投标拍卖号、密码转让或出借予他人/组织使用。若因用户故意或者过失导致投标拍卖号、密码遭他人使用,拍卖人不承担任何责任。凡在拍卖系统上以竞买人的投标拍卖号和密码登录后进行的操作,均被视为竞买人的行为,竞买人应当对以其投标拍卖号进行的所有活动和事件承担法律责任。

★拍卖人将对电话拍卖采取主叫限制的措施,竞买人在办理拍卖登记时,最多可向拍卖人提供电话拍卖所使用的两个一线一号的直线座机或手机主叫号码;电话拍卖时,系统仅接受由该两个主叫号码提交的出价,且每个主叫号码在同一场拍卖会中只能成功竞投一个客车额度。

★鉴于电话线路有限,为避免竞买人不当占用线路造成线路繁忙,影响竞买人的正常竞买和出价,竞买人通过拨打电话方式参加竞买时,应严格按照提示音操作,听到提示音要求竞买人进行输入时,应当及时、准确地进行输入,如果超过10秒钟不输入,或者接连两次按键间隔时间超过10秒钟,或者在拨通电话后的操作过程中累积输入错误满3次,拍卖系统将提示后自动挂断竞买人的电话,竞买人须重新拨号参加拍卖。

★为使网络拍卖的公平、有序,竞买人应严格按照《网上拍卖操作流程》,登录拍卖网址,使用网上拍卖系统进行拍卖。同时禁止竞买人使用除拍卖人提供的软件外的任何软件(包括但不限于辅助软件、自动化拍卖软件等)参与拍卖。

★拍卖过程中,若竞买人使用上述非拍卖人提供的任何软件进行拍卖出价的均被视为非正常拍卖操作行为,拍卖人有权对该非正常操作行为采取限制措施(包括但不限于降速、暂停拍卖出价直至终止其本次拍卖等)。

★为尽可能保证您顺利进行拍卖出价,请在尽早和尽短的时间内完成出价,以避免因网络或电话线路繁忙拥堵而造成出价无效。由于互联网可能出现不稳定情况,不排除网络有可能遇到无法控制和不可预知的系统故障、设备故障、通讯故障、电力故障、网络故障、系统被人为攻击或病毒攻击及其他不可预知因素所导致的无法正常参与拍卖(包括但不限于出价中断、数据错误等)的情况,拍卖人有权终止本次拍卖活动。竞买人必须充分估计上述原因导致网上竞价所带来的风险,拍卖人为此不承担任何法律责任。

★拍卖出价 
1.本场拍卖会持续时间为60分钟,前30分钟为“首次出价时段”,后30分钟为“修改出价时段”。

2.竞买人应在首次出价时段内进行有效出价。首次出价确认提交后即出价入列,该出价进入序列等待数据库依次接收进行处理,页面提示进度条显示队列进度,出价处理完毕后提示出价有效/出价无效。如竞买人在“首次出价时段”内出价有效的,在该时段不能再次出价;如竞买人在“首次出价时段”内未提交出价或出价无效的,则表示不参加该场拍卖会。若您的出价过高,系统将自动提示“请谨慎出价”, 请继续出价。

3.“首次出价时段”内出价有效的竞买人,可进入“修改出价时段”并在该时段内进行1次或2次修改出价。客户端页面在原有固定幅度的加价、减价快捷键基础上,新增了自定义加价幅度快捷键,竞买人可以根据自己的需要设定加价幅度,该加价幅度必须是100元的整数倍,最大加价幅度为9900元。修改出价确认提交后即出价入列,该修改价格进入序列等待数据库依次接收进行处理,页面提示进度条显示队列进度,数据库接收处理完毕后提示修改出价有效/出价无效。 “修改出价时段”设有“目前数据库接受处理价格区间”,“目前数据库接受处理价格区间” 是指目前数据库接受处理有效出价的价格区间,本场拍卖会的数据库接受处理价格区间为最低可成交价的±300元。竞买人自行输入价格提交后,进入序列等待数据库依次接收进行处理,当数据库接收处理到竞买人的修改出价时,该修改出价应在“目前数据库接受处理价格区间”范围内,方为有效出价;否则页面提示出价不在“目前数据库接受处理价格区间”范围内,请重新出价(由于竞买人的修改出价提交入列后到数据库接收处理时存在一定的时间差。因此,竞买人应充分估计、判断公开信息中“目前最低可成交价”、“目前数据库接受处理价格区间”的实时变动情况,谨慎合理地输入修改价格)。

4.竞买人修改出价有效的,以其最后一次有效修改出价为最终出价;修改出价无效的,以其首次有效出价为最终出价。

5.竞买人的有效出价时间是以拍卖数据库接收处理写入时间为准。

6.竞买人以最终有效出价为竞价依据,以最终有效出价时间为竞时依据。

7.系统根据竞买人最终有效出价金额由高到低,最终有效出价金额相同的按拍卖数据库写入的有效出价时间先者优先的原则进行排序,竞买人依次成交。

8.竞买人出价必须为100元的整数倍,计价货币为人民币。

★拍卖时将在网上、电话即时公布相关拍卖信息(包括系统目前时间、目前拍卖人数、目前时间的最低可成交价、最低可成交价出价时间、目前数据库接受处理价格区间等)。

★竞买登记人必须在办理拍卖登记前,仔细阅读拍卖公告、拍卖须知、拍卖操作流程,一经拍卖登记完成,竞买人即表示接受拍卖公告、拍卖须知、网络拍卖的客观状态、拍卖系统传导给网上拍卖系统界面的拍卖图文信息、提示和音频视频直播信号、拍卖操作流程规定的全部内容。

注 意 事 项

● 拍卖成交获得《客车额度证明》后,在办理车辆上牌手续时,《客车额度证明》与购车发票的名称须一致。

● 竞买人单位办理拍卖登记手续须填写《客车额度拍卖登记表》,经公证处审核盖章后方能办理。每场拍卖会,控购单位一份《控购单》只能办理一份有效的《拍卖密码凭条》,并交付拍卖保证金现金每份1000元整。拍卖手续费每次60元整,按实际拍卖次数发生的金额在退还保证金时收取。

● 《拍卖密码凭条》自办理登记之日起半年之内有效。有效期内如拍卖未成交的,除有新公告通知外,无需重新办理拍卖登记手续,可以在下场拍卖会中继续使用,最多使用六次。有效期内拍卖次数已满六次的,或超过有效期的,则须由单位经办人持《拍卖密码凭条》以及有效期内的单位营业执照原件、介绍信、经办人身份证原件(注:控购单位另须持《控购单》)重新办理拍卖登记手续。

● 控购单位当期未办理登记手续的;拍卖未成交已办理退款手续,在下一场拍卖会前未办理登记的;本月已拍卖成交未付款的。则所持《控购单》失效,需到相关部门重新申请《控购单》。

● 竞买人的出价时间以拍卖系统服务器写入的时间为准(网上、电话二种拍卖方式与拍卖系统服务器写入时间有一定的时间差,提请竞买人尽早并在尽短的时间内完成拍卖出价) 。

●单位若办理委托拍卖“在用单位非营业性客车额度”手续后,三年内不得登记参加拍卖。

Shanghai International Commodity Auction Co., Ltd.

Announcement
on Auction of Vehicle Quotas of Non-commercial Passenger Vehicles for Business Use in Shanghai in January 2026

Shanghai International Commodity Auction Co., Ltd. (SICA), as the auction enterprise authorized by Shanghai Municipal Transportation Commission, entities with in-use passenger vehicles in Shanghai, and entities which intend to convert valid quotas of their motorcycles (with license plate numbers starting with “Hu A” and “Hu B”) into passenger vehicle quotas, plans to hold an auction of vehicle quotas of non-commercial passenger vehicles for business use in Shanghai. With regard to such auction, this announcement is hereby issued as follows:

Lot: A total of 1,893 vehicle quotas.
Schedule: 14:00-15:00 on January 26, 2026

First Bid Period: 14:00-14:30;
Bid Revision Period: 14:30-15:00

Important Notice:
1. The forthcoming auction of vehicle quotas of non-commercial passenger vehicles for business use will be held with a reserve price which is the average hammer price at this month’s auction of vehicle quotas of non-commercial passenger vehicles for private use.

2. Close attention from buyers to the changes in the payment process is needed. For details about the available payment options, please see this announcement.

3. To ensure a pleasant experience at the auction, customers who attend the auction would better use the latest-version Microsoft Edge or Firefox for the Windows operating system, or the latest-version Safari for the MacX operating system, and not use tablet computers.

4. Bidders placing high bids will be friendly reminded by the auction system during the first bid period. All bidders are advised to place bids rationally.
Methods of Auction:

Method 1: Open the browser on an Internet-connected computer, log in to the auction website (https://paimai.alltobid.com), and attend the auction through the online auction system provided by the auction enterprise and according to the Operating Procedures for Online Auction. Any bidder which wishes to log in again to and run the above auction system after logging out of the system during the course of the auction must enter its Unified Social Credit Code.

Method 2: Dial (021) 16842828 or (021) 16882333, and attend the auction by phone according to the Operating Procedures for Auction by Phone.
The auction results may be learned after the auction on the official website (http://www.alltobid.com), WeChat official account (shanghaiguopai) or APP of SICA, or by calling SICA’s customer service hotline (962227).
When and where to complete auction registration and get auction deposits refunded:

Online:
Download SICA’s APP; register an account; log in to the registered account, and complete bidder’s four-factor authentication and its transactor’s real-name authentication; complete auction registration; obtain a bidding paddle and password (please save them in time and properly for later use in the auction).

Offline:
Service Hours: SICA’s physical offices are in service between 9:00-16:00 from Sunday to Friday for auction registration and refund of auction deposits (not in service for auction registration on Saturdays, auction days and national statutory holidays)

Office Addresses:
● Offices in Puxi:
1. No.938 Songhong Road (RoomA2, Floor B1, Fuyuanwan Joinval Center)
2. Room116, BuildingC1, No.716 Lingshi Road (Ninghui Square Phase III)
3.Room101-1, Building1, Lane.999 Qixin Road (Summit Plaza)
4. 2F, No.181 Middle Sichuan Road

● Offices in Pudong:
5. No.800 Chengshan Road (Room101, Tower A, Yunding International Commercial Plaza )
Eligibility of Bidders: (Note: The name of buyer shown on the Vehicle Quota Certificate obtained after the auction and used for vehicle registration must be consistent with that shown on the invoice for vehicle purchase)

Bidders must be legal entities such as enterprises and public institutions registered in Shanghai, and should cause their auction registration to be completed by their authorized transactors with bidders’ original valid business licenses and transactors’ letters of reference and original ID cards.

Note: For those bidders as government bodies, public institutions and corporation aggregates registered in Shanghai (each as an “Entity Subject to Purchase Control”), the Approval Notice for Purchasing Specially Controlled Commodities in Shanghai (the “Approval Notice”) issued by the relevant department is also needed.
Time Limit of Payment: January 27 - February 3, 2026 (9:00-16:00) (holidays excepted)

For each buyer winning the auction:

Upon bid acknowledgment, you should log in to SICA’s APP or the designated payment website (https://jrfw.alltobid.com/BidEntWeb/), enter your account bank and bank account number, download and print out the General Payment Receipt for Non-tax Revenue in Shanghai (Electronic), select the service of paying with non-tax revenue at the bank counter (or visit the online or mobile banking portal) of your account bank, enter the 20-digit payment code on the General Payment Receipt for Non-tax Revenue in Shanghai (Electronic) as prompted, and pay if the payment information is accurate.

After successful payment, you can choose within the payment period to mail the Passenger Vehicle Quota Certificate by EMS to your address or to get the same at any of SICA’s physical offices with your Auction Password Envelope and your relevant (valid) documents used for auction registration. The Passenger Vehicle Quota Certificate is non-transferable and is only usable within its validity period. After the Passenger Vehicle Quota Certificate is obtained, you can pay commissions based on the actual number of auctions and get your auction deposit refunded on SICA’s APP or at any of its physical offices.

It is important to note that buyers should print out their notices of payment as soon as possible to ensure sufficient time for payment. Any buyer’s failure to pay as scheduled will constitute the waiver of the deal and breach of contract on the part of the buyer, and as a result, will lead to no refund of the deposit paid by the buyer.

Addresses of SICA’s Physical Offices:
● Offices in Puxi:
1. No.938 Songhong Road (Roo A2, Floor B1, Fuyuanwan Joinval Center)
2. Room116, BuildingC1, No.716 Lingshi Road (Ninghui Square Phase III)
3. Room101-1, Building1, Lane.999 Qixin Road (Summit Plaza)

4. 2F, No.181 Middle Sichuan Road

● Offices in Pudong:
5. No.800 Chengshan Road (Room101, Tower A, Yunding International Commercial Plaza )
Any bidder failing the auction can get its auction deposit refunded and pay commissions based on the actual number of auctions on SICA’s APP or at any of SICA’s physical offices with its relevant (valid) documents used for auction registration and Auction Password Envelope.

Important Notice:

★ Customer service hotline: 962227.

★ Each bidder must obtain the Auction Password Envelope, the Auction Guide and the Instructions on Auction of Vehicle Quotas of Non-commercial Passenger Vehicles for Business Use when transacting auction registration, and check its name, ID number and caller number for auction use as shown on the Auction Password Envelope. In case of any error found, the bidder should contact SICA without delay, or otherwise it should solely bear all the consequences arising therefrom.

No bidder may transfer or lend its bidding paddle or password to any other person or entity. The auction enterprise will not be liable for any unauthorized use of bidding paddle or password due to users’ willful misconduct or negligence. All operations performed on the auction system with a bidder’s bidding paddle and password will be deemed to be performed by the bidder. Bidders should be legally liable for all activities and events that take place using their bidding paddle.

★ For auction by phone, the auction enterprise will adopt calling line identification restriction, allowing each bidder to provide it with no more than two caller numbers for landline or mobile calls. During the course of an auction by phone, only the bids placed via such two caller numbers will be accepted by the system, and each of such two caller numbers can win the bid for one passenger vehicle quota only in the same auction.

★ In consideration of limited telephone lines and in order to avoid busy lines caused by bidders’ improper operations that hinder bidders’ bidding, bidders should strictly follow the voice prompts when placing bids by phone, and should timely enter accurate information as prompted. In the event of failure to enter the information within 10 seconds after being prompted, or an interval of more than 10 seconds between two consecutive key presses, or 3 errors in entering the information as prompted during a call, the auction system will give a prompt and then automatically hang up bidders’ calls, and bidders need to redial to attend the auction.

★ To ensure fair and orderly online auctions, bidders should log in to online auction websites and attend online auctions through the designated online auction system in accordance with the Operating Procedures for Online Auction, and must not attend online auctions through any other software (including but not limited to auxiliary software and automated auction software) than that provided by the auction enterprise.

★ If a bidder places a bid during the course of auction through any software not provided by the auction enterprise, such bid placing will be deemed to be improper and unacceptable and be subject to the restrictions imposed by the auction enterprise at its sole discretion (including but not limited to auction slow-down, suspension of bid and in the worst case, termination of auction).

★ In order to ensure the smooth auction process and to avoid invalid bids due to busy network traffic or telephone lines, bidders are expected to place bids as early and as soon as possible. Uncontrollable and unpredictable system, equipment, communication, power and network failures, system attacks, virus attacks, and other unpredictable circumstances preventing bidders from attending auction (including but not limited to bidding suspension and data error) may occur due to the potentially unstable Internet. If any of the above circumstances occurs, the auction enterprise has the right to terminate the auction without liability, and bidders must thoroughly estimate the risks that are brought by online bidding as a result of the circumstance.

★ Bidding
1. The auction will last for 60 minutes, with the first 30 minutes as the “first bid period” and the last 30 minutes as the “bid revision period”.

2. Bidders should place valid bids during the first bid period. The first bids, after being confirmed and submitted, will be in queued to be received and processed by the database which will show processing progresses, and after being processed, will be confirmed as valid or invalid. A bidder cannot rebid during the “first bid period” if the bidder places a valid bid during such period, and is deemed to be absent from the auction if the bidder places no bid or no valid bid during the “first bid period”. A bidder placing a high bid will, before its next bid, receive from the system an auto prompt saying “Please bid carefully”.

3. A bidder placing a valid bid during the “first bid period” may revise its bid once or twice during the “bid revision period”. Bidders can revise their bids by pressing the increase or decrease button with a fixed increment or decrement on the client page, or by pressing the custom increment button to set a bid increment as needed, provided that the increment must be an integer multiple of RMB 100 and not greater than RMB 9,900. The revised bids, after being confirmed and submitted, will be queued to be received and processed by the database which will show processing progresses, and after being processed, will be confirmed as valid or invalid.

For the “bid revision period”, a “database’s acceptable price range” is set. “Database’s acceptable price range” means the price range in which valid bids are accepted and processed by the database. The database’s acceptable price range for the auction is between the price RMB 300 lower than the reserve price and the price RMB 300 higher than the reserve price. The bid revised and submitted by a bidder will be queued to be received and processed by the database, and the database will, when processing the revised bid, consider it valid if it is within the “database’s acceptable price range” or request for re-bidding if it is not within the “database’s acceptable price range” (since it takes certain time for the bid revised by the bidder to be queued and to be received and processed by the database, the bidder should thoroughly estimate and consider real-time changes in the “current reserve price” and “database’s acceptable price range” mentioned in the public information, and should revise its bid with due care).

4. A bidder will have the last revised bid as its final bid if its revised bids are valid, or will have the first valid bid as its final bid if its revised bids are invalid.

5. The time when a valid bid is placed by a bidder is the time when the bid is received, processed, and recorded by the auction database.

6. A bidder’s competitiveness depends on its final valid bid and the time when its final valid bid is placed.

7. In the system, bidders will be sorted based on their final valid bids in a descending order, and those with the same final valid bids will be sorted and become successful bidders in order of their valid bid time entered in the auction database, with earlier bids taking precedence.

8. Bidders must place bids in integer multiples of RMB 100. All bids must be placed in the currency of RMB.

★ During the course of auction, real-time auction-related information (including but not limited to the current system time, current number of bidders, current reserve price, bid time for the reserve price, and database’s acceptable price range) will be announced online or by telephone.

★ Bidders must carefully read the auction announcement, auction instructions and operating procedures for auction prior to auction registration, and upon auction registration, will be deemed to have agreed and accepted all the information contained in and reflected by the auction announcement, auction instructions, online auction as an objective form of auction, auction-related images and texts, prompts and live audio and video signals transmitted from the auction system to the online auction system, and operating procedures for auction.

Important Notice

● The name of buyer shown on the Passenger Vehicle Quota Certificate obtained after the auction and used for vehicle registration must be consistent with that shown on the invoice for vehicle purchase.

● For the purpose of auction registration, each bidder must fill in the Registration Form for Auction of Passenger Vehicle Quotas and have such form to be reviewed and sealed by the competent notary office. For each auction, each Entity Subject to Purchase Control can get one valid Auction Password Envelope only with one Approval Notice, and needs to pay an auction deposit of RMB 1,000 in cash. Each bidder needs to pay a commission of RMB 60 for each auction when the bidder gets its auction deposit refunded.

● The Auction Password Envelope will remain valid for six months from the date of auction registration. If a bidder does not win the auction during the validity period, it is not required for the bidder to re-register for auction unless otherwise required by a new announcement, and the obtained Auction Password Envelope can be further used in follow-up auctions for up to six times. If the bidder has participated in six auctions during said validity period or said validity period expires, then the bidder can, through its authorized transactor, re-register for auction with the bidder’s Auction Password Envelope and original valid business license and its transactor’s letter of reference and original ID card (Note: The Approval Notice is also needed if the bidder is an Entity Subject to Purchase Control).

● If a bidder as an Entity Subject to Purchase Control fails to complete auction registration within the prescribed time limit, or if a bidder has its auction deposit refunded before it wins the auction and does not register for attending the next auction, or if a bidder winning this month’s forthcoming auction fails to make the required payment, then the Approval Notice held by the bidder will become null and void, and the bidder needs to apply for a new Approval Notice from the relevant department.

● The time when a bid is placed by a bidder is the time when the bid is recorded by the server of the auction database (for both online auction and auction by phone, the time when a bid is actually placed is different from the time when the bid is recorded by the server of the auction system, bidders are expected to place bids as early and as soon as possible).

● Any entity which sells its “vehicle quota of in-use non-commercial passenger vehicle for business use” by auction must not register for attending auction within three (3) years.

关注我们

微信公众号

APP

微信服务号
小程序
上海国拍
新媒体矩阵

小红书

微信视频号

抖音
西瓜视频

4上海图拍第合