民宿租赁权 民宿租赁招标采购公告(2026)



嘉善县大云镇东云村拖鞋浜13、15、16、17、18、20、21号民宿租赁权
{"success":true,"errorMessage":null,"data":{"objectId":"81924584FA55608D80F71A45461F43D8","objectName":"嘉善县大云镇东云村拖鞋浜13、15、16、17、18、20、21号民宿租赁权","objectType":"a02","projectId":"4174A0E943392B5EA4C7B1232B38556E","projectName":"嘉善县大云镇东云村拖鞋浜13、15、16、17、18、20、21号民宿租赁项目","projectCode":"JSNC2026008","sellerId":"91330421MA2BAL8T08","projectType":"c","dealWay":"A","rateLadder":1000.00,"signStartTime":"2026-03-11 09:00:00","signEndTime":"2026-03-17 16:00:00","signWay":"a","qualifyAuditStartTime":"2026-03-11 09:00:00","qualifyAuditEndTime":"2026-03-25 17:00:00","qualifyAuditWay":"b","priceStartTime":"2026-03-18 09:00:00","priceEndTime":"2026-03-18 10:00:00","priceRealEndTime":"2026-03-18 10:03:00","limitIntervalSec":180,"depositPayWay":"b","depositPayEndTime":"2026-03-17 16:00:00","openTime":null,"objectNo":1,"haveReservePrice":"N","haveAssessPrice":"N","assessPrice":null,"startUnitPrice":222351.00,"startUnitPriceSpec":"/年","objectState":"b1","havePriorityBidder":"N","currentPrice":222351.00,"objectDeposit":70000.00,"coverImageFileId":"69ae2275e4b0f5b804ca2fc5","currentPriceId":null,"platformRegionCode":"330481","tradeOrgIsAgency":"N","location":"嘉善县大云镇东云村","formatAddress":null,"lnglat":null,"noticeCcId":"B1E0B6A4A9010983313FB51999AB1AE4","autoRepeat":"N","repeatMaxinum":null,"repeated":null,"remainTime":603069,"geoPosition":"嘉善县大云镇东云村","objectStateLabel":"即将开始","haveReservePriceLabel":"无","formatQualifyAuditStartTime":"2026年03月11日 09:00","formatgetQualifyAuditEndTime":"2026年03月25日 17:00","qualifyAuditWayLabel":"资格后审","formatSignEndTime":"2026年03月17日 16:00","formatPriceEndTime":"2026年03月18日 10:00","formatDepositPayEndTime":"2026年03月17日 16:00","formatAssessPrice":"无","formatStartUnitPrice":"¥ 222,351.00","havePriorityBidderLabel":"无","formatCurrentPrice":"¥ 222,351.00","formatObjectDeposit":"¥ 70,000.00","formatRateLadder":"¥ 1,000.00","formatSignStartTime":"2026年03月11日 09:00","formatPriceStartTime":"2026年03月18日 09:00","formatOpenTime":null,"signState":1,"dealWayLabel":"网上竞价","formatStateTime":"开始竞价:03月18日 09:00"}}