鱼塘租赁权 鱼塘租赁项目招标采购公告(2026)



嘉善县干窑镇新星村宋家浜鱼塘租赁权
{"success":true,"errorMessage":null,"data":{"objectId":"A457EECDAFE8B60D6324D5CAFF3F7397","objectName":"嘉善县干窑镇新星村宋家浜鱼塘租赁权","objectType":"a06","projectId":"7D822705F9ED47D30264C7AC6C7DE445","projectName":"嘉善县干窑镇新星村宋家浜鱼塘租赁项目","projectCode":"JSNC2026033","sellerId":"N2330421721076160W","projectType":"c","dealWay":"A","rateLadder":100.00,"signStartTime":"2026-04-07 09:00:00","signEndTime":"2026-04-13 16:00:00","signWay":"a","qualifyAuditStartTime":"2026-04-07 09:00:00","qualifyAuditEndTime":"2026-04-21 17:00:00","qualifyAuditWay":"b","priceStartTime":"2026-04-14 09:00:00","priceEndTime":"2026-04-14 10:00:00","priceRealEndTime":"2026-04-14 10:03:00","limitIntervalSec":180,"depositPayWay":"a","depositPayEndTime":"2026-04-13 16:00:00","openTime":null,"objectNo":1,"haveReservePrice":"N","haveAssessPrice":"N","assessPrice":null,"startUnitPrice":7931.25,"startUnitPriceSpec":"/年","objectState":"b1","havePriorityBidder":"N","currentPrice":7931.25,"objectDeposit":1000.00,"coverImageFileId":"69cf6108e4b0b1f11bd8b54e","currentPriceId":null,"platformRegionCode":"330481","tradeOrgIsAgency":"N","location":"宋家浜","formatAddress":null,"lnglat":null,"noticeCcId":"B1E0B6A4A9010983313FB51999AB1AE4","autoRepeat":"N","repeatMaxinum":null,"repeated":null,"formatQualifyAuditStartTime":"2026年04月07日 09:00","formatgetQualifyAuditEndTime":"2026年04月21日 17:00","qualifyAuditWayLabel":"资格后审","remainTime":600947,"formatRateLadder":"¥ 100.00","formatSignStartTime":"2026年04月07日 09:00","formatSignEndTime":"2026年04月13日 16:00","formatPriceEndTime":"2026年04月14日 10:00","formatDepositPayEndTime":"2026年04月13日 16:00","formatAssessPrice":"无","formatStartUnitPrice":"¥ 7,931.25","havePriorityBidderLabel":"无","formatCurrentPrice":"¥ 7,931.25","formatObjectDeposit":"¥ 1,000.00","haveReservePriceLabel":"无","objectStateLabel":"即将开始","formatPriceStartTime":"2026年04月14日 09:00","formatOpenTime":null,"signState":1,"dealWayLabel":"网上竞价","geoPosition":"宋家浜","formatStateTime":"开始竞价:04月14日 09:00"}}