招标采购招标变更公告(2022)
{"successful": true, "resultValue": {"origNotice": {"PURPRJ_NOTICE_DET_ID": null, "CONTACT": "\u9646\u6653\u4e91\u3001\u9ec4\u6587\u6768", "PURPRJ_STATUS": 130020008, "PURPRJ_NAME": "\u56fd\u7f51\u4e0a\u6d77\u5e02\u7535\u529b\u516c\u53f82022\u5e74\u7b2c\u56db\u6b21\u670d\u52a1\u7ade\u4e89\u6027\u8c08\u5224\u91c7\u8d2d", "TAX": null, "PRJ_INTRODUCE": null, "PRJ_STATUS": 1, "PURPRJ_ID": 2022042506369358, "PUR_TYPE": 130007002, "PUBLISH_ORG_NAME": "\u56fd\u7f51\u4e0a\u6d77\u5e02\u7535\u529b\u516c\u53f8", "IS_SELF_EXEC": 1, "PAY_MODE_NAME": "\u7ebf\u4e0b\u652f\u4ed8", "OPENBID_ADDR": "\u8be6\u89c1\u516c\u544a", "BID_AGT": "\u4e0a\u6d77\u8d44\u6587\u5efa\u8bbe\u5de5\u7a0b\u54a8\u8be2\u6709\u9650\u516c\u53f8", "IMPL_MODE": 130022002, "PUR_TYPE_NAME": "\u670d\u52a1", "NOTICE_TYPE": 100063002, "ONLINE_BID_NOTICE_ID": 2022042510666779, "BID_AGT_ADDR": "\u4e0a\u6d77\u5e02\u91cd\u5e86\u5357\u8def310\u53f79\u697c", "PAY_MODE": 130045002, "E_MAIL": "zhaobiao3@ziwentender.com", "BID_AGT_ADDR_ZIP_CODE": "200025", "PURPRJ_CODE": "0922JD", "NOTICE_TYPE_NAME": "\u91c7\u8d2d\u516c\u544a", "BID_ORG": "\u56fd\u7f51\u4e0a\u6d77\u5e02\u7535\u529b\u516c\u53f8", "OPENBID_TIME": "2022-05-05 09:30:00", "BIDBOOK_BUY_END_TIME": "2022-04-29 16:00:00", "TEL": "021-51523936", "PUB_TIME": "2022-04-25", "BIDBOOK_SELL_BEGIN_TIME": "2022-04-26 09:00:00"}, "oriFileFlag": "1", "chgNotice": {"PURPRJ_NOTICE_DET_ID": null, "CONTACT": "\u9646\u6653\u4e91\u3001\u9ec4\u6587\u6768", "PURPRJ_STATUS": 130020008, "PURPRJ_NAME": "\u56fd\u7f51\u4e0a\u6d77\u5e02\u7535\u529b\u516c\u53f82022\u5e74\u7b2c\u56db\u6b21\u670d\u52a1\u7ade\u4e89\u6027\u8c08\u5224\u91c7\u8d2d\u53d8\u66f4\u516c\u544a1", "TAX": null, "PRJ_INTRODUCE": null, "PRJ_STATUS": 1, "PURPRJ_ID": 2022042506369358, "CHG_NOTICE_CONT": "\u53d7\u4e0a\u6d77\u5e02\u65b0\u51a0\u80ba\u708e\u75ab\u60c5\u5f71\u54cd\uff0c\u56fd\u7f51\u4e0a\u6d77\u5e02\u7535\u529b\u516c\u53f82022\u5e74\u7b2c\u56db\u6b21\u670d\u52a1\u7ade\u4e89\u6027\u8c08\u5224\u91c7\u8d2d\u5c06\u5ef6\u957f\u62db\u6807\u6587\u4ef6\u7684\u83b7\u53d6\u65f6\u95f4\u548c\u53d8\u66f4\u5f00\u6807\uff08\u622a\u6807\uff09\u65f6\u95f4\uff0c\u6709\u5173\u4e8b\u9879\u901a\u77e5\u5982\u4e0b\uff1a 1.\u62db\u6807\u6587\u4ef6\u7684\u83b7\u53d6\u65f6\u95f4\u5ef6\u957f\u81f32022\u5e745\u67088\u65e516\uff1a00\uff08\u5317\u4eac\u65f6\u95f4\uff09\uff1b 2.\u5f00\u6807\uff08\u622a\u6807\uff09\u65f6\u95f4\u6682\u5b9a\u4e3a2022\u5e745\u670824\u65e59\uff1a00\uff08\u5317\u4eac\u65f6\u95f4\uff09. \u5982\u6709\u66f4\u6539\u53e6\u884c\u901a\u77e5\u3002", "PUR_TYPE": 130007002, "ORG_TYPE": 4, "PUBLISH_ORG_NAME": "\u56fd\u7f51\u4e0a\u6d77\u5e02\u7535\u529b\u516c\u53f8", "IS_SELF_EXEC": 1, "OPENBID_ADDR": "\u8be6\u89c1\u516c\u544a", "BID_AGT": "\u4e0a\u6d77\u8d44\u6587\u5efa\u8bbe\u5de5\u7a0b\u54a8\u8be2\u6709\u9650\u516c\u53f8", "IMPL_MODE": 130022002, "NOTICE_TYPE": 100063002, "ONLINE_BID_NOTICE_ID": 2022043043599870, "BID_AGT_ADDR": "\u4e0a\u6d77\u5e02\u91cd\u5e86\u5357\u8def310\u53f79\u697c", "PAY_MODE": 130045002, "E_MAIL": "zhaobiao3@ziwentender.com", "BID_AGT_ADDR_ZIP_CODE": "200025", "PURPRJ_CODE": "0922JD", "BID_ORG": "\u56fd\u7f51\u4e0a\u6d77\u5e02\u7535\u529b\u516c\u53f8", "OPENBID_TIME": "2022-05-24 09:00:00", "BIDBOOK_BUY_END_TIME": "2022-05-08 16:00:00", "TEL": "021-51523936", "PUB_TIME": "2022-04-30", "BIDBOOK_SELL_BEGIN_TIME": "2022-04-26 09:00:00"}, "fileFlag": "1"}, "resultHint": "", "errorPage": "", "type": ""}