招标采购招标变更公告(2025)
DRAGON RIDER DEVELOPMENT LIMITEDSupply and Installation of Timber Flooring & SPC Flooring (Stone-Plastic Composite Flooring) and Skirting for Typical Units and Special Units Nominated Sub-Contract Works- 1 Fat Tseung Street, Kowloon (NKIL 6631)
變更公告
編號:ZDBGGG202507110005
本公司於2025-06-23發佈的Supply and Installation of Timber Flooring & SPC Flooring (Stone-Plastic Composite Flooring) and Skirting for Typical Units and Special Units Nominated Sub-Contract Works- 1 Fat Tseung Street, Kowloon (NKIL 6631)採購公告(編號:ZDBID2025060200001),現做出如下變更:
類型
變更前時間
變更後時間
投標截止時間
2025-07-31 17:22:10
2025-08-15 17:22:10
資格預審截止時間
2025-07-11 12:00:00
2025-07-15 12:00:00
預審檔案領取截止時間
2025-07-11 11:15:31
2025-07-15 11:15:31
申請人提問截止時間
2025-07-11 11:59:38
2025-07-15 11:59:38
招標文件領取截止時間
2025-07-31 17:16:01
2025-08-15 17:16:01
投標人提問截止時間
2025-07-31 17:16:05
2025-08-15 17:16:05
除上述變更外,原公告其餘內容仍有效。
採購人:DRAGON RIDER DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
2025-07-11