普通硅酸盐水泥招标公告(2025)



Letter of Enquiry Bag cement

项目编号:FA00000203066

发布时间:2025-01-20 18:34:00

公告

公告标题:Letter of Enquiry Bag cement

公告内容:

Letter of Enquiry

Monday, 20 January 2025
Reference:FA00000203066
Dear Mr/Ms:
This is China Road and Bridge Corporation Glavna podru?nica Zagreb Projekt spojna cesta vor Vuevica” na A1 tunel Kozjak.
The Vucevica Tunnel and Connection Line Project in Croatia has a line length of 6.85km, a total contract cost of approximately 74.6 million euros, and a contract construction period of 36 months. The main project volume includes 1 long tunnel (main tunnel 2545.7m, service tunnel 2529.5m), 2 main line bridges, 4 overpasses, 1 passage, 284,000 cubic meters of roadbed filling, and 550,000 cubic meters of excavation. The implementation scope of this project includes roads, bridges, tunnels, and drainage civil construction parts, excluding traffic safety engineering, signage and marking, tunnel electromechanical, pipeline relocation and other ancillary projects.
According to the construction schedule, our project requires the purchase of bag cement
The requirements are as follows:

No.
Item Description
Model
Unit
Quantities
remarks

1
Bag cement
42.5N, 50KG
TONE
500

Please feel free to contact the person undersigned if you have any questions:

Name:Song Kaibing
E-mail address:song.kaibing@crbc-croatia.com
Annexures:none

We are expecting to receive your best quotation . Please attach the quotation sheet with your company qualification information and account informations.

Your prompt response will be highly appreciated.
Thanks and best regards.

附件列表

序号

附件名称

附件说明

1

Letter of Enquiry Connecting road junction Vucevicaon A1-junction on DC8 (without junction on DC8), section from 0+630.00 to 7+480.00, L=6.85km.docx

物资信息

序号

设备物资名称

设备物资说明

数量

单位

1

普通硅酸盐水泥 P﹒O 42.5 袋装

500.00000000