海南煤炭 综合物流招标公告(国能远海航运(海南)有限公司2025)
产品信息
产品类型
装货站
卸货站
交易数量(吨)
拦标价
运力>物流站点>物流卸货站
SANGKULIRANG, INDONESIA
MENGJIAGANG PORT, ZHEN JIANG, CHINA
40500.00
****
运输方式
海运
交易信息
最小交易量(吨)
最大交易量(吨)
交易保证金类型
交易保证金金额(元)
交易保证金支付截止时间
40500.00
40500.00
无保证金
0.00
--
交货日期起止时间
合同需方
其他信息*
2025-02-20 ~ 2025-02-23
国能远海航运(海南)有限公司
查看
ACCOUNT: GUONENG YUANHAI SHIPPING (HAINAN) CO., LTD.
CARGO: 45000MT+/-10% COAL IN BULK
LOADING PORT: SANGKULIRANG, INDONESIA
DISCHARGING PORT:MENGJIAGANG PORT, ZHEN JIANG, CHINA
LOADING RATE: AS PER LOADING TERMS DISCHARGING RATE: 12000MT PWWD SHINC, OTHERS AS PER DISCHARGING TERMS
LAYCAN: 17TH FEB--23TH FEB2025,NARROW TO 20TH-23TH FEB2025
ADDCOMM: NIL OTHERS AS PER ATTACHED PRO-FORMA CP. All offers require validity within 24 hours after tender.
OWRS GUARANTEE THATTHE VESSEL HAS NOT CALLED RUSSIA SINCE 24THFEBRUARY 2022.
THE OWNERS UNDERTAKES AND GUARANTEES THAT THE VESSEL OR VESSELS PROVIDED BY OWNERS UNDER THIS CHARTER AS SHALL COMPLY WITH THE FOLLOWING CONDITIONS BEFORE AND AT THE BEGINNING AND THROUGHOUT THE PERIOD OF THIS CHARTER PARTY:
a)OWRS GUARANTEE THAT NO CREW MEMBER HAVE CLOSE CONTACT WITH SOMEONE WHO HAD BEEN DIAGNOSED WITH COVID-19.
b)OWRS GUARANTEE THAT NO CREW MEMBER HAD THE COVID-19 SYMPTOMS DURING THE PAST 14 DAYS, WHEN NOMINATES THE VESSEL.
c)OWRS GUARANTEE THAT ALL CREW MEMBERS HAVE BEEN INJECTED WITH COVID-19 VACCINE.
d)OWRS GUARANTEE THAT NO CREW MEMBER HAD BEEN INFECTED WITH COVID-19.
e)OWRS WARRANT THAT NO DRYDOCKING SHALL TAKE PLACE DURING THE PRESENT VOYAGE AND NEXT VOYAGE.
f)OWRS GUARANTEE THAT NO CREW CHANGE AT THE DISCHARGING PORT DURING PRESENT VOYAGE.
g)OWRS GUARANTEE THAT NO FORMALITIES FOR CONVERSION TO DOMESTIC TRADE WILL BE ARRANGED AT DISCHARGE PORT.
H)THE REGISTERED OWNER SHOULD NOT BE CHANGED.
" data-title="结算付款方式说明" rel="noreferrer">结算付款方式说明
注意:船东与我司签约价格为投标价格,无差价。
MUST BEGEARED&GRAB FITTEDVESSEL.
Maximum vessel age is 20 years,VESSEL IN BLACK LIST: MV YIN XING HU(IMO:9286918); SAFEEN AL SAFA(IMO:9595670);APSLANO(IMO:9712151);WAN ADVANTAGE (IMO: 9493731);AOM JULIA (IMO:9544695);EPICURUS(IMO:9328560);SEA PEARL(IMO:9378606);GREY WHALE(IMO:9498705);
FULL FREIGHT TO BE PAID TO OWNERS NOMINATED BANK ACCT WITHIN 15 BANKING DAYS AFTER COMPLETION OF DISCHARGING AND SIGN/RELEASE BILL OF LADING AND MARKED WITH “FREIGHT PAYABLE AS PER CHARTER PARTY”. IF ANY LOSS AND/OR SHORTAGE FOUND AT THE DISCHARGE PORT, THE VALUE OF SHORELANDED CARGO SHALL BE DEDUCTED FROM THE OCEAN FREIGHT DIRECTLY. ANY LOSS AND/OR SHORTGAE SHALL BE CALCULATED AS THE DIFFERENCE BETWEEN THE B/L WEIGHT AND GAUGE WEIGHT BY DRAFT SURVEY AT THE DISCARGE PORT.
UPON THE VESSEL'S DEPARTURE FROM THE LOADING BERTH, NO CHANGE OF CREW OF SAILORS AND OTHER ON-BOARD WORKMEN IS ALLOWED DURING THE ENTIRE VOYAGE FROM LOADING PORT TO DISCHARGING PORT AND AT THE DISCHARGING PORT, I.E. NO NEW CREW OR WORKMEN SHALL BE ALLOWED TO SIGN ON DURING THE VOYAGE. OTHERWISE, IN THE EVENT THAT VESSEL IS NOT GRANTED FREE PRATIQUE OR ALLOWED TO BERTH OR UNLOADING AND RESULTS IN THE DELAY OR FAILURE OF SHIPMENT DELIVERY, WHICH IS ATTRIBUTED TO SIGNING ON NEW CREW OR WORKMEN DURING THE VOYAGE, SHIP OWNER SHALL TAKE FULL RESPONSIBILITY OF AND BE LIABLE TO BEAR ALL THE TIME LOST AND ALL THE LOSS, EXPENSES, COST OR FEES OCCURRED AND SUFFERED BY CHARTERER AND CARGO RECEIVER THEREOF.
" data-title="考核条款" rel="noreferrer">考核条款
附件
资源编号
25WLA018901
交易方式
综合物流询价采购
当前状态
报价中
交易开始时间
2025-02-05 15:59:30
交易结束时间
2025-02-05 18:17:30