燃气阀组 主机专用部组功能件招标公告(中船发动机有限公司2025)
询价书名称:分谈分签+中船发动机有限公司+CSB1801-1804,1370-1373燃气阀组+PX的询价书
物料信息
序号
物料编码
物料描述
计量单位
交货地点
交货日期
国产/进口
说明
附件
1
201024
主机专用部组功能件
台
2026-03-15
不指定
2
201024
主机专用部组功能件
台
2025-08-01
不指定
寻源要求
询价单位:中船发动机有限公司
签约单位:中船发动机有限公司
报价截止时间:2025-02-15 10:00
允许部分物料报价:否
附加费(附加费包括运费、包装费、服务费、其他费用):包含在物料价格中
报价有效期:2025-04-30
是否指定报价币种:指定
报价币种:人民币
承运方式:
结算方式:
补充说明:
经办人信息
姓名:彭旭
手机:18561853607
电话:
邮箱:
附件
CTA096-CSB1370-00_GVT.pdf
CTA096-CSB1801-00_GVT.pdf
TCAforGASVALVETRAINTechnicalCenterISSUE:CTA096-CSB1370-00DATE:2025-01-06PartyA(Buyer):CSSCEngineCo.,Ltd.PartyB(Seller):Signature:Signature:GeneralThisTechnicalagreementisconcludedthroughfriendlynegotiationbetweenbothparties,itisasupplementarydocumentprovidedbytheBuyerthattheorderBOMcannotdescribeindetail.SellershallbeaqualifiedsupplierofBuyer,includingqualifiedsuppliersandthescopeofqualifiedpartssupplied,otherwisetheTechnicalagreementshallbeinvalid.TheTechnicalagreementshallbedeemedasavaliddocumentaftersignedbybothpartiesandthefinaleffectoftheTechnicalagreementmeansthatwhetherBuyerchoosesSellertosupplyshallbedeterminedbythecommercialcontractofBuyer‘sProcurementManagementDepartment.1.ProjectInformationShipYard:QingdaoBeihaiShipbuildingCo.,LtdShiptype210KDWTBULKCARRIERHullNoBC210K-57/58/59/60EngineNoCSB1370/71/72/73ClassificationLR(CSB1370/71/72)ABS(CSB1373)Quantity4enginesEngineType6G70ME-C10.5-GI-HPSCRMK2SMCR15300kWx700rpm2.ScopeofsupplyDescriptionQualityperengineRemarkGVTcomplete,includecontrolboxPartNo.:B70Z0245-2001-Counterflangesandseals1-Standardspare1-Standardtools1-3.DocumentsSubmitTheSellershallsubmitone(1)setofthefollowingdocumentsperengineinaccordancewithCSErequirementsoonestpossibleafterthedateofshipmentCertificateQty.Typeapprovalcertificatebyclassificationsociety1original+1softcopy(.pdf)perengineExplosion-proofcertificateFactoryTestReportDeclarationofConformityforMaterialDeclarationManagementandMaterialDeclarationInstructionbooksListoftoolsandspares4.PaintingandControlcorrosion(1)NoneedtopaintforGVT5.Qualityinspectionandtesting模板版本:MANGVTV20230606,第1/4页,TCAforGASVALVETRAINTechnicalCenterISSUE:CTA096-CSB1370-00DATE:2025-01-06(1)Theproduct(s)mustbemanufacturedinaccordancewithmentionedCSE/MANB&Wdrawingsandmustfulfillthedemandofthedrawingsandspecifications.(2)Qualityguaranteetermcomplieswiththebusinesscontract.6.Preservingandpacking(1)Theproductshavetobeverysuitablypackedaccordingtothetransportdemand,astobeprotectedfromanyformofdamage.EnsurequalitywhenproductsarriveatCSE.TheSellershallassumetheresponsibilityforthedamagecausedbytheSeller’sunsuitablepackaging.(2)Theshippingpartsshouldbefirmlyfixedwiththeshippingbox,thefasteningboltsshouldhaveanti-looseningdevices,andthebindingropesshouldbetightenedtopreventlooseningduringtransferorhoisting.(3)Thetotalweightandthecenterofgravityshouldbemarkedonthepackagingbox,andtheeffectivetransfermethodandload-bearingpointshouldbemarkedonthepackagingbox,suchaswirerope/slinghoistingandwirerope/slingload-bearingpoint,forklifttransferandforklifttransferpointWait.(4)AphotoexampleofthetransshipmentofthegoodsatthesupplierandthehoistingschemeapprovedbytheSellershouldbeaffixedtotheboxinaplasticseal.(5)TheSellershouldprovidethesuitablespinnerwhichcomeswiththeproducts.(6)Thecomponentbodyorthepackagingboxshouldbeattachedwiththepositionindicationofthehangingearofthecomponentbody.(7)Anti-corrosionshouldbedesignedandperformedtofulfilltherequirementof6monthsatleastafterarrivingatCSEorfollowedbusinesscontractrequirementsifstated.7.Detailsofsupply(1)TheGVTshouldbeMARKIVforME-GIMK2.ItshouldbedesignandproducedaccordingtoMAN-ES’sdrawings5823953-9.19.The10μmprocessfiltershouldbeprovide.(2)TheshipFGSStobedesignedunderIGFcode.TheGVTisplacedintheFGSSroom.(3)TheGVTmustbesatisfiedwiththerequirementofmainengine.Appendix1isdatarelatedtomainengine.(4)TheGVTmustbesatisfiedwiththerequirementClassification.Theexplosion-proofgradeisⅡBT4orhigher.(5)SellershouldbesupplyapprovaldrawingstoBuyerwithin15daysaftercontractcomingintoeffect,includingoutlinedrawing,principlediagramandwiringdiagramandsoon.(6)Toolandspare:thetoolandspareshallbesuppliedwithmanufacturer’sstandard.TheSellershouldsupplythelistoftoolsandspares(includingeditablesoftversionifnecessary)accordingtotheBuyer’srequirementandstandard.IfthepartssuppliedbytheSellerisdifferentfromthelistoftoolsandspares,thepartsdeliveredwouldbekeptbytheBuyerandatthesametime,theSellershouldcometotherequestedplacebytheBuyertoreplace.IftheSellermodifiesthelistoftoolsandsparesfrequently,theBuyerhastherighttobelievethattheSellerdoesnothavetheabilitytosupplystandardizedgoods,andwillconsidertheSeller’squalifiedsupplierqualificationintheBuyer.(7)Nameplatestobemadeofstainlesssteel,textinEnglish.Eachconnector,valve,senor,instrument,etc,havenameplate.模板版本:MANGVTV20230606,第2/4页,TCAforGASVALVETRAINTechnicalCenterISSUE:CTA096-CSB1370-00DATE:2025-01-06(8)Sellershouldprovidefactorytestingservicesandshipyardservicesforthefirstequipment.8.Miscellaneous(1)Detailedpackinglist,missingpartlistandNCRpartreportagreedbytheBuyershouldcomewiththeproductdelivery,otherwise,theBuyerhastherighttoreject.(2)TheSellershallbeartheresponsibilityfortheimpactofBuyer’sbenchexperimentcausedbySeller’sproductqualityproblems,thesupplycycleproblemsandthesupplyofmissingpartsandotherfactors.(3)TheSellershouldhaveacertaintechnicalandprocessdigestionabilitytoavoidthelosscausedbyerrorsinBuyer’sdrawingstosomeextent.Atthesametime,ifthereisconflictinginformationinthedrawingsprovidedbyBuyer,SellershouldimplementitafterconfirmationbyBuyer.Buyer’sdrawingsandfilesclearlyindicate“Pending”orsimilarmeaning,theSellershallbeimplementedafterconfirmationwithBuyer.REVISIONCONTROLSHEETRev.DESCRIPTIONDES.CHK.APP.0Firstissue模板版本:MANGVTV20230606,第3/4页,TCAforGASVALVETRAINTechnicalCenterISSUE:CTA096-CSB1370-00DATE:2025-01-06Appendix1:模板版本:MANGVTV20230606,第4/4页,TCAforGASVALVETRAINTechnicalCenterISSUE:CTA096-CSB1801-00DATE:2025-01-02PartyA(Buyer):CSSCEngineCo.,Ltd.PartyB(Seller):Signature:Signature:GeneralThisTechnicalagreementisconcludedthroughfriendlynegotiationbetweenbothparties,itisasupplementarydocumentprovidedbytheBuyerthattheorderBOMcannotdescribeindetail.SellershallbeaqualifiedsupplierofBuyer,includingqualifiedsuppliersandthescopeofqualifiedpartssupplied,otherwisetheTechnicalagreementshallbeinvalid.TheTechnicalagreementshallbedeemedasavaliddocumentaftersignedbybothpartiesandthefinaleffectoftheTechnicalagreementmeansthatwhetherBuyerchoosesSellertosupplyshallbedeterminedbythecommercialcontractofBuyer‘sProcurementManagementDepartment.1.ProjectInformationShipYard:ChinaMerchantsJinlingShipyard(Nanjing)Co.,LtdShiptype5500CEUDUALFUELPCTCHullNoJLZ9240420/21/22/23EngineNoCSB1801/02/03/04ClassificationDNVQuantity4enginesEngineType7S50ME-C9.7-GI-EcoEGRMK2SMCR8960kWx100rpm2.ScopeofsupplyDescriptionQualityperengineRemarkGVTcomplete,includecontrolboxPartNo.:B50Z0785-2001-Counterflangesandseals1-Standardspare1-Standardtools1-3.DocumentsSubmitTheSellershallsubmitone(1)setofthefollowingdocumentsperengineinaccordancewithCSErequirementsoonestpossibleafterthedateofshipmentCertificateQty.Typeapprovalcertificatebyclassificationsociety1original+1softcopy(.pdf)perengineExplosion-proofcertificateFactoryTestReportDeclarationofConformityforMaterialDeclarationManagementandMaterialDeclarationInstructionbooksListoftoolsandspares4.PaintingandControlcorrosion(1)NoneedtopaintforGVT5.Qualityinspectionandtesting(1)Theproduct(s)mustbemanufacturedinaccordancewithmentionedCSE/MANB&W模板版本:MANGVTV20230606,第1/4页,TCAforGASVALVETRAINTechnicalCenterISSUE:CTA096-CSB1801-00DATE:2025-01-02drawingsandmustfulfillthedemandofthedrawingsandspecifications.(2)Qualityguaranteetermcomplieswiththebusinesscontract.6.Preservingandpacking(1)Theproductshavetobeverysuitablypackedaccordingtothetransportdemand,astobeprotectedfromanyformofdamage.EnsurequalitywhenproductsarriveatCSE.TheSellershallassumetheresponsibilityforthedamagecausedbytheSeller’sunsuitablepackaging.(2)Theshippingpartsshouldbefirmlyfixedwiththeshippingbox,thefasteningboltsshouldhaveanti-looseningdevices,andthebindingropesshouldbetightenedtopreventlooseningduringtransferorhoisting.(3)Thetotalweightandthecenterofgravityshouldbemarkedonthepackagingbox,andtheeffectivetransfermethodandload-bearingpointshouldbemarkedonthepackagingbox,suchaswirerope/slinghoistingandwirerope/slingload-bearingpoint,forklifttransferandforklifttransferpointWait.(4)AphotoexampleofthetransshipmentofthegoodsatthesupplierandthehoistingschemeapprovedbytheSellershouldbeaffixedtotheboxinaplasticseal.(5)TheSellershouldprovidethesuitablespinnerwhichcomeswiththeproducts.(6)Thecomponentbodyorthepackagingboxshouldbeattachedwiththepositionindicationofthehangingearofthecomponentbody.(7)Anti-corrosionshouldbedesignedandperformedtofulfilltherequirementof6monthsatleastafterarrivingatCSEorfollowedbusinesscontractrequirementsifstated.7.Detailsofsupply(1)TheGVTshouldbeMARKIVforME-GIMK2.ItshouldbedesignandproducedaccordingtoMAN-ES’sdrawings5823953-9.19.The10μmprocessfiltershouldbeprovide.(2)TheshipFGSStobedesignedunderIGFcode.TheGVTisplacedintheFGSSroom.(3)TheGVTmustbesatisfiedwiththerequirementofmainengine.Appendix1isdatarelatedtomainengine.(4)TheGVTmustbesatisfiedwiththerequirementClassification(“Propulsion,powergenerationandauxiliarysystems”Part6Chapter2section5-2020).Theexplosion-proofgradeisⅡBT4orhigher.(5)SellershouldbesupplyapprovaldrawingstoBuyerwithin15daysaftercontractcomingintoeffect,includingoutlinedrawing,principlediagramandwiringdiagramandsoon.(6)Toolandspare:thetoolandspareshallbesuppliedwithmanufacturer’sstandard.TheSellershouldsupplythelistoftoolsandspares(includingeditablesoftversionifnecessary)accordingtotheBuyer’srequirementandstandard.IfthepartssuppliedbytheSellerisdifferentfromthelistoftoolsandspares,thepartsdeliveredwouldbekeptbytheBuyerandatthesametime,theSellershouldcometotherequestedplacebytheBuyertoreplace.IftheSellermodifiesthelistoftoolsandsparesfrequently,theBuyerhastherighttobelievethattheSellerdoesnothavetheabilitytosupplystandardizedgoods,andwillconsidertheSeller’squalifiedsupplierqualificationintheBuyer.(7)Nameplatestobemadeofstainlesssteel,textinEnglish.Eachconnector,valve,senor,instrument,etc,havenameplate.模板版本:MANGVTV20230606,第2/4页,TCAforGASVALVETRAINTechnicalCenterISSUE:CTA096-CSB1801-00DATE:2025-01-02(8)Sellershouldprovidefactorytestingservicesandshipyardservicesforthefirstequipment.8.Miscellaneous(1)Detailedpackinglist,missingpartlistandNCRpartreportagreedbytheBuyershouldcomewiththeproductdelivery,otherwise,theBuyerhastherighttoreject.(2)TheSellershallbeartheresponsibilityfortheimpactofBuyer’sbenchexperimentcausedbySeller’sproductqualityproblems,thesupplycycleproblemsandthesupplyofmissingpartsandotherfactors.(3)TheSellershouldhaveacertaintechnicalandprocessdigestionabilitytoavoidthelosscausedbyerrorsinBuyer’sdrawingstosomeextent.Atthesametime,ifthereisconflictinginformationinthedrawingsprovidedbyBuyer,SellershouldimplementitafterconfirmationbyBuyer.Buyer’sdrawingsandfilesclearlyindicate“Pending”orsimilarmeaning,theSellershallbeimplementedafterconfirmationwithBuyer.REVISIONCONTROLSHEETRev.DESCRIPTIONDES.CHK.APP.0Firstissue模板版本:MANGVTV20230606,第3/4页,TCAforGASVALVETRAINTechnicalCenterISSUE:CTA096-CSB1801-00DATE:2025-01-02Appendix1:模板版本:MANGVTV20230606,第4/4页,