上模电缆托架 内装构件 电缆托架招标公告(中国船舶集团青岛北海造船有限公司2025)


询价书名称:分谈分签+中国船舶集团青岛北海造船有限公司+金牛座电气第5批-上模电缆托架的询价书

物料信息

序号

物料编码

物料描述

计量单位

交货地点

交货日期

国产/进口

说明

附件

1
221036
内装构件


2025-05-15
不指定

寻源要求
询价单位:中国船舶集团青岛北海造船有限公司
签约单位:中国船舶集团青岛北海造船有限公司
报价截止时间:2025-03-14 14:00
允许部分物料报价:否
附加费(附加费包括运费、包装费、服务费、其他费用):包含在物料价格中
报价有效期:2025-09-30
是否指定报价币种:指定
报价币种:人民币
承运方式:
结算方式:
补充说明:报价厂家须提供CWB认证证书并上传平台。

经办人信息
姓名:李国磊
手机:15898838901
电话:
邮箱:liguolei@qdbeihai.com.cn

附件
金牛座-电气第五批-上模电缆托架.pdf

1中国船舶集团青岛北海造船有限公司修船分厂物资需求明细表QP/BX-8.4-01-01-2024第0次更改项目名称:序号金牛座物资名称规格型号编号:KY5-2023-07标准证书要求日期:计量单位2025/2/11需求数量FST物资需求编号要求交货时间FST-2-077备注1电缆托架等见图纸FR0162023100-608-05DH批12025/4/30电缆托架等第分管厂长:管理部门主管:管理部门部长:需求人:需求单位负责人:物资部:图纸履历PLANHISTORY日期DATE版本REV说明DESCRIPTION设绘DES校对CHE标检STA审核REM批准APP1备注:Note1.该订货清单为“摩羯座”及“金牛座”船体电气专业使用的电缆托架及附件ThispurchaseorderusedforCaprionand"Taurushullpartelectricalcabletraywithaccessories2.该订货清单基于业主于2024-12-17提供的文件“350106-MR-16480-02.17ElectricalHullEstimatedQuantities-ACMA”Dec2024Thispurchaseorderbasedonownerdocument“350106-MR-16480-02.17ElectricallullEstimatedQuantities-ACMA”receivedon17th3.电缆托架的相关要求详见料单后的说明Therequirementofcabletrayaftermateriallist4.根据业主规格书及电仪图纸要求,需要使用B-LINE厂家作为电缆托架的供货厂家。Accordingtoownerspecificationandelectricalgeneralnote,needtochooseB-LINEascabletraymaker03125-4-30QBSTEL:0532-86756245PFAX0532-86756366“摩羯座/金牛座"LNG改装FST项目CAPRICORNTAURUSLNGCTOFST生产设计WORKINGDESIGNFR0162023100-608-05DH设绘DES2025.02.11电气设备订货清单(第5批)NO.5OrderListofElectricalEquipment版本REV0校对CHE张鸢韵2025.02.11TOTALSHEETS共11页第1页SHEET标检STA吴锅2025.02.11青岛北海造船有限公司修船分厂技术部CSSCQINGDAOBEIHAISHIPBUILDINGCO.,LTOSHIPREPAIRBRANCHTECHNICALDEPARTMENAREA:(图纸面积)0.06m审核REV国健2025.02.11cssc批准APP固健2025.02.11FST1&FST2NNoTagNumberlDetailNumberItemDescriptionTotalPart1CABLETRAYB-LineSeriesH46,Aluminum,9"rungspacing.6"widthx20'lengths)ACMA-008UnitNumberQuantityRemarkEAH46A09-06-2401702ACMA-009CABLETRAYHORIZONTAL45DEG.BEND(6WIDEx24"RAD.)EA163ACMA-010CABLETRAYHORIZONTAL90DEG.BEND(6WIDEx24"RAD.)EA164HORIZONTALADJUSTABLESPLICEPLATEPR5ACMA-011CABLETRAYH46A,H47A,56Aand57AMid-SpanSplice(316SShardwarestandard)9A-1036-1220EA9A-60066CABLETRAYH46A,H47A,56Aand57AMid-SpanSplice316SShardwarestandard)140EA9A-10167CABLETRAYCLAMP[ateachframe]ACMA-01270EA8ACMA-013CENTERHUNGTRAYSUPPORT9ZN-1249HD536400EA9ZN-52129THREADEDROD(1/2-13THREADSIZE,40"LONG[120"cutinto3equallengths]forcenterhungtray]ACMA-014EA10SPLITLOCKWASHERSFOR1/2THREADEDROD[forcenterhungtray]ACMA-015ATR1/2"x120"125Note:1.Theabovematerialquantitydataisbasedonbelowdocument:“350106-MR-16480-02.17ElectricalHullEstimatedQuantities-ACMA;上述订货基于收到的业主提供的船体电气MTO文件。EA400LW122.Thevendorneedtoinformalistregardingtherelationshipbetweentheidentcodeandvendorproduct.厂家需要告知供货的材料和该订货清单中涉及到的材料之间的关系。3.Thevendorneedtoinformthestorageandmaintenanceoftheproductanddotrainingforinstallationcabletray厂家需要告知储存及维护保养的相关要求,同时需要提供安装电缆托架的相关培训。4.ifhaveanyunclearitem,attahcedcabletrayinstallationdetaildrawinghavedetaildescription如有不明确事项,可参考附带的典型安装图进行参考。5.AnyunclearissuescancontactQBSforfurtherclarication其他不明确事宜可以进行进一步沟通。NoTagNumberlDetailNumberItemDescriptionPartTotalUnitRemark1ACMA-008NumberQuantityCABLETRAYB-LineSeriesH46,Aluminum,9"rungspacing.6"widthx20'lengths)EAH46A09-06-2401702ACMA-009CABLETRAYHORIZONTAL45DEG.BEND(6WIDEx24"RAD.)EA163ACMA-010CABLETRAYHORIZONTAL90DEG.BEND(6WIDEx24"RAD.)EA164HORIZONTALADJUSTABLESPLICEPLATEPR9A-1036-12205ACMA-011CABLETRAYH46A,H47A,56Aand57AMid-SpanSplice(316SShardwarestandard)EA9A-60061406CABLETRAYH46A,H47A,56Aand57AMid-SpanSplice316SShardwarestandard)EA9A-1016707ACMA-012CABLETRAYCLAMP[ateachframe]EA9ZN-1249HD5368ACMA-013CENTERHUNGTRAYSUPPORTEA9ZN-52124009ACMA-014THREADEDROD(1/2-13THREADSIZE,40"LONG[120"cutinto3equallengths]forcenterhungtray]EAATR1/2"x120"12510ACMA-015SPLITLOCKWASHERSFOR1/2THREADEDROD[forcenterhungtray]EALW12400Note:1.Theabovematerialquantitydataisbasedonbelowdocument:“350106-MR-16480-02.17ElectricalHullEstimatedQuantities-ACMA;上述订货基于收到的业主提供的船体电气MTO文件。2.Thevendorneedtoinformalistregardingtherelationshipbetweentheidentcodeandvendorproduct.厂家需要告知供货的材料和该订货清单中涉及到的材料之间的关系。3.Thevendorneedtoinformthestorageandmaintenanceoftheproductanddotrainingforinstallationcabletray厂家需要告知储存及维护保养的相关要求,同时需要提供安装电缆托架的相关培训。4.ifhaveanyunclearitem,attahcedcabletrayinstallationdetaildrawinghavedetaildescription如有不明确事项,可参考附带的典型安装图进行参考。5.AnyunclearissuescancontactQBSforfurtherclarication其他不明确事宜可以进行进一步沟通。1CABLETRAYGENERALREQUIREMENT1.0PURPOSEThistechnicalagreementstipulatesthetechnicalrequirementsandacceptancestandardsofcableTray/LadderforWoodfibreLNGprojectofQingdaobeihaishipyard.Refertoquotationlistformaterialgradeandsizeofcabletray/ladderThistechnicalagreementdoesnotsupersedeallrequirementsstipulatedinSpecification.VendorhastoraiseclarificationtoQBSforreviewandapprovalifanytechnicaldeviation2.0DEFINITIONSTermDefinitionOwnerWoodfibreLNGMDRMcDermottContractorQBSQingdaobeihaishipyardContractDocumentsAnyandalldocuments,includingcodes,specificationssketches,practices,anddatasheetsthatpurchaserorengineerofrecordhastransmittedorotherwisecommunicated,eitherbyincorporationorreferenceandmadepartofthelegalcontractagreementorpurchaseorderbetweenMDRQMWandSupplierSupplier/MillPartyresponsibleforprovidingelectricalcabletraymaterialinaccordancewithcontractdocumentsCabletrayIncludetheladdertrayandchanneltray3.0SCOPEThefollowingdocumentsarereferencedhereinandformpartofthetechnicalrequirements.AdditionalContractordocumentswhenapplicable,willbelistedintheRequisition.TheissueofContractordocumentsshallbeasspecifiedintheRequisitionCurrenteditionsoftheindustrystandardsincludingallmandatoryaddendaineffectatthetimeoftheordershallapplyunlessotherwiseindicated3.1GENERALREQUIREMENT3.1.1ThisTechnologyAgreementappliestoallthecabletrayandfittingmaterialoftheWoodfibreLNGProjectwithinQBSsscope3.1.2ThisTechnologyAgreementcoverstheminimumtechnicalrequirementsforthefollowing:·Regulatoryrequirementsincludingcodesstandardspracticeandsubmittals4·Materials·Production·Delivery·MarkingandPacking·Inspectionandtesting·Qualityconformanceinspections4.0ACRONYMSAPIAmericanPetroleumInstituteASTMAmericanSocietyforTestingandMaterialsCECarbonEquivalentCSACanadianStandardsAssociationCVNCharpyV-NotchCWBCanadianWeldingBureauLNGLiquefiedNaturalGasMTMagneticParticleInspectionNDENon-DestructiveExaminationOHSBritishColumbiaOccupationalHealthandSafetyRegulationPQRProcedureQualificationRecordQAQualityAssuranceQCQualityControlRTRadiographicExamination5TMCPThermo-MechanicallyControlledProcessingUTUltrasonicExaminationVTVisualInspection5.0REFERENCES5.1APPLICABLECODESANDSTANDARDSTheSuppliersshallcomplywiththelatesteditionsatthedateofissuanceforbidsofapplicableCodesandStandards.Ifthereisorseemstobe,aconflictbetweenthisspecificationandareferenceddocument,themattershallbesubmittedtotheQBSforresolutionandapprovalbythePurchaserpriortoimplementationDeviationsfromapplicableCodes,StandardsandRegulationsshallonlybeimplementedwiththewrittenapprovalofthePurchaserTheContractorshallconformtoanyjurisdictionalcodes(BritishColumbia,Canada)applicabletothework.TheContractorshallreporttothePurchaserpromptly,inwriting,wheneverplansorspecificationsarefoundtobeatvariancewithjurisdictionalrequirementsandshallnotproceedwithsuchworkuntilfurtherinstructedbythePurchaser5.2AMERICANNATIONALSTANDARDSASSOCIATION(ANSI)ANSI/IEEEC2NationalElectricalSafetyCode(NESC)5.3AMERICANSOCIETYOFMECHANICALENGINEERS(ASME)ASMEB18.21.1Washers:HelicalSpring-Lock,ToothLock,andPlainWashers(InchSeries)5.4AMERICANSOCIETYFORTESTINGANDMATERIALS(ASTM)ASTMA108StandardSpecificationforSteelBarCarbonand6Alloy,ColdFinishedASTMA193/A193MStandardSpecificationforAlloy-SteelandStainless-SteelBoltingMaterialsforHighTemperatureServiceASTMA194/A194MStandardSpecificationforCarbonandAlloySteelNutsforBoltsforHighPressureorHighTemperatureServiceorBothASTMA307StandardSpecificationforCarbonSteelBoltsandStuds,60000psiTensileStrengthASTMA325StandardSpecificationforStructuralBoltsSteel,HeatTreated120/105KSMinimumTensileStrengthASTMA563StandardSpecificationforCarbonandAlloySteelNutsASTMB633StandardSpecificationforElectrodepositedCoatingofZinconIronandSteelASTMF436StandardSpecificationforHardenedSteelWashersASTMF593StandardSpecificationforStainlessSteelBolts,HexCapScrewsandStudsASTMF594StandardSpecificationforStainlessSteelNuts5.5AMERICANWELDINGSOCIETY(AWS)AWSD1.1/D1.1MStructuralweldingCode-Steel5.6CANADIANSTANDARDSASSOCIATION(CSA)C22.1CanadianElectricalCodepartIC22.2CanadianElectricalCodepartII(includingallsubsections)C22.3CanadianElectricalCodepartII(includingallsubsections)CSAC22.2No.60529Degreesofprotectionprovidedbyenclosures(IP7Code)C22.2No.94.1EnclosuresforElectricalEquipment,Non-Environmental.C22.2No.94.2EnclosuresforElectricalEquipmentNon-EnvironmentalC22.2No.0.4-04BondingofElectricalequipment5.7GOVERNMENTSPECIFICATIONA-A-208Ink,Marking,Stencil,Opaque(PorousandNon-PorousSurfaces。5.8INSTITUTEOFELECTRICALANDELECTRONICSENGINEERS(IEEE)IEEE837IEEEStandardforQualifyingPermanentConnectionsUsedinSubstationGroundingIEEE1185IEEERecommendedPracticeforCableinstallationinGeneratingStationsandIndustrialFacilities5.9NATIONALELECTRICALMANUFACTURERSASSOCIATION(NEMA)NEMAICS2.3InstructionsfortheHandling,Installation,OperationandMaintenanceofMotorControlCentersNEMAVE1MetalcableTraySystemsNEMAVE2CableTrayInstallationGuidelines5.10UNDERWRITERSLABORATORY(UL)UL467ULStandardforGroundingandBondingEquipment8UL486A-486BULStandardforSafetyforWireConnectors511INDUSTRYPRACTICESOHS(C)CanadianOccupationalHealthandSafetyRegulations6.0REQUIREMENTSGENERALREQUIREMENTSRacewaysincludecabletraysandladdertray.Theracewayscarrypower,controlinstrument.communication,fiberopticandothermarkandwiresRacewaysinhazardousareasshallmeetCSAC22.1Section18requirementsfortheareaclassification.Sharpedgesshallbeavoidedatsplice-connectorjointsdividersandtraycovercutout.Traydropoutsshallbeinstalledwherecablesexitdownwardattrayendpointsorthroughthetraybottoms.Cutedgesoftraysshallbesmoothandclean.FittingnutsshallbeplacedonoutsideoftraysTrayshallbefurnishedinstandardlengthsandtrayspliceplatesshallbelocatedasrequiredCabletrayshallbelistedandlabeledforuseasequipmentground.Allcabletrayrunsshallcontainataminimumofonegroundingconductor7.0CABLECHANNELTRAYINSTALLATIONNOTESANDMATERIALTYPESGeneral:Exceptasotherwiseindicated,providemetalcabletraysoftypes,classesandsizesindicated;withspliceplates,boltsnutsandwashersforconnectingunitsConstructunitswithroundededgesandsmoothsurfaces;incompliancewithapplicablestandards;andwiththefollowingadditionalconstructionfeaturesMATERIALSANDFINISHMaterialandfinishspecificationsforeachtraytypeareasfollows:Aluminum:StraightsectionandfittingsiderailsandrungsshallbeextrudedfromAluminumAssociationAlloy6063.AllfabricatedpartsshallbemadefromAluminumAssociationAlloy5052.StainlessSteel:StraightsectionandfittingsiderailsandrungsshallbemadeofType316stainlesssteel.Transversemembers(rungs)shallbeweldedtothesiderailswithtype316stainlesssteelweldingwireStainlesssteelcabletrayandchannelshallbeusedwherefireresistantcablesareroutedthroughfirezones.(Aluminumcabletraywithfireproofingisnotacceptableforthisapplication,wrappinglengthsarebasedona24.5"WIDEX0.4THKX20O"ROLLoffireprotectionwrappingmaterial.Referencefrom350106-000-EL-80-000198notes.4&5).TYPEOFTRAYSYSTEM9Primarycabletraysshallbeladdertypeheavydutyrated,NEMA20C+,with9rungspacing&6”siderailheight,[6][9][12][18][24][30][36]"width.StraighttraysectionsshallhavesiderailsfabricatedasI-Beams.Allstraightsectionsshallbesuppliedinstandard[20][30]footlengthsexceptwhereshorterlengthsarepermittedtofacilitatetrayassemblylengthsasshownondrawings.Traywidthsshallbe[6][9][12][18][24][30][36]inchesorasshownondrawings.Allfittingsmusthaveathreeinchestangentandaminimumradiusof[12][24][36][48]inchesCabletraydesignshallcomplywithC22.1&C22.2No.126.1-17.CabletrayshallbeinstalledperrecommendationsofNEMAve-2cabletrayinstallationguidelines&thecabletraymanufacturer.Forcabletrayinstallationdetails,inaccordancewithcabletraydetailindexdrawingno.350106-000-EL-80-000130.Forcabletraysymbology,seedrawingno.350106-000-EL-90-000004CABLETRAYMATERIALSCabletrayshallbeheavydutyrigid.copperfreealuminumladdertype[127mm]5"loadingdepth,[152mm]6"sideraildepth[229mm]9"rung.Mountinghardwaresuchasnuts,bolts,washersetc.,shallbe316ss.Holddown/expansionguidesshallbealuminum.Cabletrayaccessoriessuchasspliceplates&barriersshallbethesamematerialasthecabletray.Channeltrayshallbeheavydutyrigidcopperfreealuminumventilatedtype,aluminumACC-044(101)1-3/4(44)0.60Inch².Channeltrayshallbeheavydutyrigid,316ssventilatedtype,316ssSS4CC-034(101)13/4(44)0.40Inch².TRANSPORTATIONREQUIREMENTThecabletrayshouldntbesubjectedtomechanicaldamageinthetransportationprocessandmeasuresshouldbetakentoavoidimpactanddirectrainandsnowThespacebetweenthecabletrayduringthetransportationofbarepartsshouldbeequippedwithcorrespondingbackingmaterialstoavoidtheshapeandpositiondeformationofthecabletray.Thebodyofthetraymaterialshouldhaveamarking,andthemarkingshouldshowthematerial,productnumber,size,certificationandotherrelevantinformationCABLETRAYPROCESSINGAllCabletraycutsshallbecleanwithnosharpedgesandpointsthatcoulddamagethecableCABLETRAYEXPANSIONJOINTSMaximumspacingbetweenexpansionjointsincabletraysystemshallbe[30.48m]100-0"max.Forstraightrunsandshallbesupportedatleast[610mm]2-0"oneachsideofexpansionjoint.Unlessnotrequiredbymanufacturerduetotheuseoftheexpansionspliceplate.traysshallbeanchoredathorizontalandverticalbendsandattheapproximatemidpointbetweenexpansionjoints.cablechannelshallbebondedacrossexpansionjointsAllcablechannelsthatarenotcontinuouslyconnectedshallbebondedallthewaythroughraceway,andatbothends.(endtoend)10.MAXTEMPMIN.TEMP130130130110907050NRTURSL3010-10-30Fo5011011040909030-70207010-5050NRTURSL0-3030-10-101020--10-10-30--30-3037FoF°0[3.2]2[6.4][9.5][13]【16][19][221[25]GAPSETTING(MILLIMETERS)0181143812583/4781GAPSETTING(INCHES)8.0CERTIFICATEAluminumcableladdershouldabidebyNEMA20C+(CSAcertifiedloadcapacityshouldbe260kg/m@6mspanorequal).AluminumVentilatedcableChannel,csAcertifiedloadcapacityshouldbemin18kg/m@3mspanorequal,[4”W*13/4"H]or[6"W*13/4"H].StainlesssteelcabletrayshouldcomplywithCSAcertifiedloadcapacity.SuppliermustprovideCSAcertificatewithspecificloadcapacity.9.0APPENDICESNoTabNumberlDetailNUMBERItemDescriptionUnitofMeasureTotalQuantity(Frame)Remark123411