上海市污水管道损坏修复项目招标公告(上海市浦东新区合庆镇人民政府2025)
G1503以东区域部分污水管道(泵站)损坏修复项目的竞争性磋商公告
项目概况
Overview
G1503以东区域部分污水管道(泵站)损坏修复项目采购项目的潜在供应商应在上海市政府采购网获取采购文件,并于2025年05月07日 13:30(北京时间)前提交响应文件。
Potential Suppliers forG1503 East Area Partial Sewage Pipeline (Pump Station) Damage Repair Projectshould obtain the procurement documents from (Shanghai Municipal Government Procurement Network) and submit response documents before07th 05 2025 at 13.30pm(Beijing time).
一、项目基本情况
1. Basic Information
项目编号:310115110250221180605-15221502
Project No.:310115110250221180605-15221502
项目名称:G1503以东区域部分污水管道(泵站)损坏修复项目
Project Name:G1503 East Area Partial Sewage Pipeline (Pump Station) Damage Repair Project
预算编号:1525-W11014153
Budget No.:1525-W11014153
采购方式:竞争性磋商
Procurement method : competitive consultation
预算金额(元):2606700元(国库资金:0元;自筹资金:2606700元)
Budget Amount(Yuan):2606700(National Treasury Funds: 0 Yuan; Self-raised Funds: 2606700 Yuan)
最高限价(元):包1-2601770.00元
Maximum Price(Yuan):Package No.1 for 2601770.00 Yuan,
采购需求:
Procurement Requirements:
包名称:G1503以东区域部分污水管道(泵站)损坏修复项目
Package Name:G1503 East Area Partial Sewage Pipeline (Pump Station) Damage Repair Project
数量:1
Quantity:1
预算金额(元):2606700.00
Budget Amount(Yuan):2606700.00
简要规则描述:主要涉及对G1503以东区域污水管道及泵站部分损坏点位实施修复。(具体以工程量清单及图纸为准)。
Brief Specification Description:Mainly involving the repair of damaged sewage pipelines and pump stations in the area east of G1503. (Please refer to the bill of quantities and drawings for details).
合同履约期限:90日历天。
The Contract Period:90 calendar days.
本项目(否)接受联合体投标。
Joint Bids: (NO)Available.
二、申请人的资格要求
2. Qualification Requirements for Suppliers
(a)满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定;
(a)Meet the provisions of Article 22 of the "Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";
(b)落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求:促进中小企业、监狱企业、残疾人福利性单位发展。
(b)Qualification requirements to be met to implement government procurement policies:Promote the development of small and medium-sized enterprises, prison enterprises, and welfare units for people with disabilities.
(c)本项目的特定资格要求:(3)具有市政公用工程施工总承包三级及其以上资质,且具备有效的安全生产许可证;(4)投标人拟派项目经理须具有市政公用工程专业贰级(含以上级)注册建造师执业资格,具备有效的安全生产考核合格证书; (5)本项目专门面向中小企业采购;(6)符合《关于对接国际高标准经贸规则推进试点地区政府采购改革的指导意见》(沪财采〔2024〕12号)第17条规定的供应商,不得参加本项目的采购活动;
(c)Specific qualification requirements for this program:(3) Having a third level or higher qualification for general contracting of municipal public works construction, and possessing a valid safety production license; (4) The project manager proposed by the bidder must have the qualification of a registered construction engineer at or above the second level in the field of municipal public works, and possess a valid safety production assessment certificate; (5) This project is specifically aimed at procurement for small and medium-sized enterprises; (6) Suppliers who comply with Article 17 of the Guiding Opinions on Promoting Government Procurement Reform in Pilot Areas in Connection with International High Standard Economic and Trade Rules (Hu Cai Cai Cai [2024] No. 12) are not allowed to participate in the procurement activities of this project;
(i)符合《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条的规定;
(i)Comply with the provisions of Article 22 of the"Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";
(ii)未被“信用中国”(www.creditchina.gov.cn)、中国政府采购网(www.ccgp.gov.cn)列入失信被执行人、重大税收违法案件当事人名单、政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单;
(ii)Not included in the list of dishonest persons subject to enforcement, the list of parties to major tax violation cases, or the list of records of serious illegal and dishonestacts in government procurement by "Credit China" (www.creditchina.gov.cn), China Government Procurement Network (www.ccgp.gov.cn);
三、获取采购文件
3. Acquisition of Procurement Documents
时间:2025年04月15日至2025年04月22日,每天上午00:00:00-12:00:00,下午12:00:00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)
Time: Tender documents may be obtained between00:00:00am to 23:59:59pmfrom15th 04 2025until22th 04 2025.(Beijing time, excluding statutory holidays)
地点:上海市政府采购网
Place:Shanghai Municipal Government Procurement Network
方式:网上获取
To Obtain:Obtain online
售价(元):0
Price of Tender Documents(Yuan):0
四、响应文件提交
4. Submission of Response Documents
截止时间:2025年05月07日 13:30(北京时间)
Deadline date submission:07th 05 2025 at 13.30pm(Beijing Time)
地点:上海市浦东新区惠南镇汇成路518号2号楼205会议室
Place:Room 205, Building 2, No. 518 Huicheng Road, Huinan Town, Pudong New Area, Shanghai
五、响应文件开启
5. Opening of Response Documents
开启时间:2025年05月07日 13:30(北京时间)
Time of Response Documents Opening:07th 05 2025 at 13.30pm(Beijing Time)
地点:上海市浦东新区惠南镇汇成路518号2号楼205会议室
Place:Room 205, Building 2, No. 518 Huicheng Road, Huinan Town, Pudong New Area, Shanghai
六、公告期限
6. Notice Period
自本公告发布之日起3个工作日。
3 business days from the date of publication of this notice.
七、其他补充事宜
7. Other Supplementary Matters
/
-
本项目为预留采购份额采购项目,预留采购份额措施为整体预留
This project is a reserved procurement share procurement project, and the reserved procurement share measure is overall reservation
八、凡对本次招标提出询问,请按以下方式联系
8. Contact Details
(a)采购人信息
(a)Purchasers
名 称:上海市浦东新区合庆镇人民政府
Name:People's Government of Heqing Town, Pudong New Area, Shanghai
地 址:上海市浦东新区庆荣路381号
Address:381 Qingrong Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai
联系方式:021-58971888
Contact Information:021-58971888
(b)采购代理机构信息
(b)Procurement Agency
名 称:上海诚瀚管理咨询有限公司
Name:Shanghai Chenghan Management Consulting Co., Ltd
地 址:上海市浦东新区惠南镇汇成路518号2号楼
Address:Building 2, No. 518 Huicheng Road, Huinan Town, Pudong New Area, Shanghai
联系方式:13671883063
Contact Information:13671883063
(c)项目联系方式
(c)Project Contact
项目联系人11111:徐伟
Contact:Xu Wei
电 话:13671883063
Tel:13671883063
本公告信息如有中、英文不一致,以中文为准。
The English translation of this document is for reference only, and the Chinese version shall be authentic and prevail in case of dispute.
公告概要:
公告信息:
采购项目名称
G1503以东区域部分污水管道(泵站)损坏修复项目
品目
采购单位
上海市浦东新区合庆镇人民政府
行政区域
上海市
公告时间
2025年04月15日 17:19
获取采购文件时间
2025年04月15日至2025年04月22日每日上午:00:00 至 00-12:00:00下午:12:00 至 00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)
响应文件递交地点
上海市浦东新区惠南镇汇成路518号2号楼205会议室
响应文件开启时间
2025年05月07日 13:30
响应文件开启地点
上海市浦东新区惠南镇汇成路518号2号楼205会议室
预算金额
¥260.670000万元(人民币)
联系人及联系方式:
项目联系人
徐伟
项目联系电话
13671883063
采购单位
上海市浦东新区合庆镇人民政府
采购单位地址
上海市浦东新区庆荣路381号
采购单位联系方式
021-58971888
代理机构名称
上海诚瀚管理咨询有限公司
代理机构地址
上海市浦东新区惠南镇汇成路518号2号楼
代理机构联系方式
13671883063