上海市小压站改造项目监理 生活垃圾收集站提升改造招标公告(上海市浦东新区北蔡镇城市运行管理中心(上海市浦东新区北蔡镇应急管理中心)2025)



2025年北蔡镇小压站改造项目监理采购公告

Procurement Announcement

发布日期:2025-07-04
Date of Publication: July 4, 2025

项目基本情况 Basic Project Information
项目单位 Project Unit
上海市浦东新区北蔡镇城市运行综合管理中心 The People's Government of Beicai Town, Pudong New Area, Shanghai(Office of Planning, Construction and Ecological Environment)

项目名称 Project Name
2025年北蔡镇小压站改造项目监理

资金来源 Source of Funds
镇级财力-一般公共预算(基本建设) Town-Level Financial Resources - General Public Budget (Capital Construction)

项目内容 Project Content
根据沪绿化【2024】152号关于开展本市生活垃圾收集站(小压站)提升改造工作的通知要求,及区行业主管部门浦东新区废弃物管理事务中心对各镇落实的改造任务,对压缩站(小压站)按照基础和提升类项目进行改造,对鹏岳路小压站改造,工程内容包括:内部管网,内外墙面,除臭系统,场地休息间等。

报名有关事项 Registration Details
服务类型 Service Type
工程监理 Construction Supervision
服务金额 Service Amount
3.1767万元 31,767.00CNY

报价参考依据 Quotation Reference
《浦东新区财力投资项目工程设计勘察费、工程建设监理费标准》
一年多签 Multi-Year Signing
否 No

服务时限 Service Duration
自监理合同生效之日起,至本项目竣工后。
截止报名时间 Registration Deadline
2025-07-14 00:00:00 July 14, 2025

报价开始时间 Quotation Start Time
2025-07-14 10:00:00 July 14, 2025 10:00:00
报价结束时间 Quotation End Time
2025-07-16 10:00:00 July 16, 2025 10:00:00

资质等级要求 Qualification Requirements
工程监理-市政公用工程-乙级 ,工程监理-市政公用工程-甲级 ,工程监理-综合资质 Construction Supervision-Municipal Public Engineering-Grade B,Construction Supervision-Municipal Public Engineering-Grade A,Construction Supervision-Comprehensive Qualifications
人员资质及人数要求 Requirements For Personnel Qualifications And Numbers
注册监理工程师:1 Qualification of Supervision Engineer:1

否定性条件 Negative Conditions
(一)在中介集市报名前3个月内存在1次记入一般不良诚信档案行为的; (二)在中介集市报名前1年内存在2次记入一般不良诚信档案行为的; (三)在中介集市报名前2年内存在1次记入严重不良诚信档案行为的; (四)在中介集市报名后中介服务合同签订前,存在记入一般或者严重不良诚信档案行为的 I. One recorded minor bad credit behavior within 3 months before registration in the intermediary market. II. Two recorded minor bad credit behaviors within 1 year before registration in the intermediary market. III. One recorded serious bad credit behavior within 2 years before registration in the intermediary market. IV. Any recorded general or serious bad credit behavior between the registration in the intermediary market and before the signing of the intermediary service contract.

回避情形 Avoidance Situations
(一)参与同一项目采购的不同中介服务机构法定代表人或实际控制人为同一人的; (二)中介服务机构的法定代表人或实际控制人和委托人单位法定代表人或者项目负责人有配偶、直系血亲(含拟制血亲)、三代以内旁系血亲或者近姻亲关系的; (三)其他应当回避的情形; I. The legal representatives or actual controllers of different intermediary service agencies participating in the same project procurement are the same person. II. The legal representative or actual controller of the intermediary service agency has a marital, direct blood (including presumed blood), collateral blood within three generations, or close in-law relationship with the legal representative or project leader of the entrusting unit. III. Other situations that should be avoided.

选取方式 Selection Methods
择优选取 Optimal Selection

联系信息 Contact Information
项目联系人 Project Contact Persone
许晓平
项目联系方式 Project Contact Information
15900979166

采购需求 Procurement Requirements
采购需求.pdf Procurement Requirements.pdf

本公告信息由委托人负责解释,如中、英文不一致,以中文为准。
The client is responsible for the interpretation of the announcement. The English translation of this document is for reference only, and the Chinese version shall be authentic and prevail in case of dispute.