上海市入河排污口整治工程设计服务招标公告(上海市浦东新区宣桥镇人民政府2025)



宣桥镇入河排污口整治工程设计服务采购公告

Procurement Announcement

发布日期:2025-07-18
Date of Publication: July 18, 2025

项目基本情况 Basic Project Information
项目单位 Project Unit
上海市浦东新区宣桥镇人民政府 The People's Government of Xuanqiao Town, Pudong New Area, Shanghai

项目名称 Project Name
宣桥镇入河排污口整治工程设计服务

资金来源 Source of Funds
镇级财力-一般公共预算(基本建设) Town-Level Financial Resources - General Public Budget (Capital Construction)

项目内容 Project Content
涉及腰路村、张家桥村、季桥村、三灶村、新安村、光辉村、陆桥村、中心村、项埭村、宣桥村、光明村等11个行政村,共计1221个入河排口。根据现场排摸,部分排口已改造或封堵,剩余534个问题排口需整治。

报名有关事项 Registration Details
服务类型 Service Type
工程设计 Engineering Design
服务金额 Service Amount
15.6000万元 156,000.00CNY

报价参考依据 Quotation Reference
沪浦发改投〔2012〕339号
一年多签 Multi-Year Signing
否 No

服务时限 Service Duration
90日历天
截止报名时间 Registration Deadline
2025-07-28 00:00:00 July 28, 2025

报价开始时间 Quotation Start Time
2025-07-28 10:00:00 July 28, 2025 10:00:00
报价结束时间 Quotation End Time
2025-07-30 10:00:00 July 30, 2025 10:00:00

资质等级要求 Qualification Requirements
工程设计-市政行业资质-乙级,工程设计-市政专业资质-排水工程-甲级,工程设计-市政行业资质-甲级,工程设计-综合资质-甲级,工程设计-市政行业(燃气工程、轨道交通工程除外)-甲级,工程设计-市政专业资质-排水工程-乙级,工程设计-市政行业(燃气工程、轨道交通工程除外)-乙级 Engineering Design-Industry Qualification of Municipal Administration-Grade B,Engineering Design-Professional Qualification of Municipal Administration-Drainage Engineering-Grade A,Engineering Design-Industry Qualification of Municipal Administration-Grade A,Engineering Design-Comprehensive Qualifications-Grade A,Engineering Design-Industry Qualification of Municipal Administration Except Gas Engineering and Rail Transit Engineering-Grade A,Engineering Design-Professional Qualification of Municipal Administration-Drainage Engineering-Grade B,Engineering Design-Industry Qualification of Municipal Administration Except Gas Engineering and Rail Transit Engineering-Grade B
人员资质及人数要求 Requirements For Personnel Qualifications And Numbers
注册土木工程师:1 Civil Engineer:1

否定性条件 Negative Conditions
(一)在中介集市报名前3个月内存在1次记入一般不良诚信档案行为的; (二)在中介集市报名前1年内存在2次记入一般不良诚信档案行为的; (三)在中介集市报名前2年内存在1次记入严重不良诚信档案行为的; (四)在中介集市报名后中介服务合同签订前,存在记入一般或者严重不良诚信档案行为的 I. One recorded minor bad credit behavior within 3 months before registration in the intermediary market. II. Two recorded minor bad credit behaviors within 1 year before registration in the intermediary market. III. One recorded serious bad credit behavior within 2 years before registration in the intermediary market. IV. Any recorded general or serious bad credit behavior between the registration in the intermediary market and before the signing of the intermediary service contract.

回避情形 Avoidance Situations
(一)参与同一项目采购的不同中介服务机构法定代表人或实际控制人为同一人的; (二)中介服务机构的法定代表人或实际控制人和委托人单位法定代表人或者项目负责人有配偶、直系血亲(含拟制血亲)、三代以内旁系血亲或者近姻亲关系的; (三)其他应当回避的情形; I. The legal representatives or actual controllers of different intermediary service agencies participating in the same project procurement are the same person. II. The legal representative or actual controller of the intermediary service agency has a marital, direct blood (including presumed blood), collateral blood within three generations, or close in-law relationship with the legal representative or project leader of the entrusting unit. III. Other situations that should be avoided.

选取方式 Selection Methods
择优选取 Optimal Selection

联系信息 Contact Information
项目联系人 Project Contact Persone
史冬蕾
项目联系方式 Project Contact Information
15821495672

采购需求 Procurement Requirements
采购需求.pdf Procurement Requirements.pdf

本公告信息由委托人负责解释,如中、英文不一致,以中文为准。
The client is responsible for the interpretation of the announcement. The English translation of this document is for reference only, and the Chinese version shall be authentic and prevail in case of dispute.