海南动力煤 综合物流招标公告(国能远海航运(海南)有限公司2025)
产品信息
产品类型
装货站
卸货站
交易数量(吨)
拦标价
运力>物流站点>物流卸货站
BUNATI Anchorage, Indonesia
TAISHAN POWER PLANT,CHINA
63000.00
****
运输方式
海运
交易信息
最小交易量(吨)
最大交易量(吨)
交易保证金类型
交易保证金金额(元)
交易保证金支付截止时间
63000.00
63000.00
无保证金
0.00
--
交货日期起止时间
合同需方
其他信息*
2025-11-24 ~ 2025-11-27
国能远海航运(海南)有限公司
查看
ACCOUNT:GUONENG YUANHAI SHIPPING (HAINAN) CO., LTD.
CARGO:70000±10%metric tons of INDONESIAN steam coalin bulk.
LOADING PORT:BunatiAnchorage, South Kalimantan, Indonesia.
DISCHARGING PORT:1SBP,TAISHAN POWER PLANT,CHINA
LOADING RATE: as per the relevant clause of the enclosed LOADING TERMS.
DISCHARGING RATE: 15,000 metric tons PWWD SHINC.
LAYCAN: 24-27 NOVEMBER2025
ADDCOMM: NIL
The owner and the commercial operator of the vessel is not an Israeli link.
Owners warrant that Orient Glory Shipping Limited is not in the C.P. chain.
"Owner guarantees that the vessel provided under this charter shall not be owned in whole or in part , operated, or flagged or constructed in the United States. by any U.S. entity, nor shall the vessel have any U.S. enterprises, organisations or individuals; Any vessel failing to meet this requirement shall be deemed non-conforming, and Charterer reserves the right to reject such vessel and terminate the charter without liability." Owner shall ensure compliance with this clause and indemnify Charterer against any costs or liabilities arising from non-compliance.
All offers require validity within 24 hours after tender.
" data-title="结算付款方式说明" rel="noreferrer">结算付款方式说明
注意:船东与我司签约价格为投标价格减0.04美元/吨,即投标价格需要包含给与我司的0.04美元/吨。
Freight to be paid by charterers to owner’s nominated bank account within15 (fifteen) bank working days after completion of discharging wz receive the invoice or debit note of freight and signing/releasing bill(s) of lading with marked‘freightpayableaspercharter party’.
ANY BANK CHARGES INCURRED IN THE PAYMENT SHALL BE SHARED EQUALLY BY BOTH PARTIES.THE AMOUNT REMITTED OR PAID BY THE PAYING PARTY IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE AGREED AMOUNT UNDER THIS CONTRACT, BEFORE DEDUCTION OF ANY BANK CHARGES, SHALL BE DEEMED AS FULL PAYMENT BY THE PAYING PARTY. ANY REDUCTION IN THE AMOUNT ACTUALLY RECEIVED BY THE RECEIVING PARTY DUE TO BANK CHARGES SHALL NOT AFFECT THE FULFILLMENT OF THE PAYING PARTY' S PAYMENT OBLIGATION, AND THE PAYING PARTY SHALL NOT BE REQUIRED TO MAKE UP FOR ANY SHORTFALL.
" data-title="考核条款" rel="noreferrer">考核条款
附件
资源编号
25WLA193501
交易方式
综合物流询价采购
当前状态
报价中
交易开始时间
2025-11-13 13:49:25
交易结束时间
2025-11-13 16:07:25