上海市法律顾问服务招标公告(上海市浦东新区三墩幼儿园2025)
2026年常年法律顾问服务采购公告
Procurement Announcement
发布日期:2025-11-18
Date of Publication: November 18, 2025
项目基本情况 Basic Project Information
项目单位 Project Unit
上海市浦东新区三墩幼儿园 Shanghai Pudong New Area Sandun Kindergarten
项目名称 Project Name
2026年常年法律顾问服务
资金来源 Source of Funds
区级财力-其他 District-Level Financial Resources - Others
项目内容 Project Content
参与起草、修改和审查学校规章制度和规范性文件,协助学校依法依规开展办学活动;为学校重大决策、办学行为、合同行为进行风险评估或提供法律论证意见,协助审查学校重大事项的相关法律文书;收集学校以往各类合同文本进行法律审查、修订完善,按照实际情况出具律师审查意见;参与处理学校的行政、民事非诉讼法律事务,参与调解涉及学校的重大纠纷及学校对外谈判;为学校提供日常法律咨询,代拟及出具相应法律文书;协助学校开展依法治校实践、培训和法律知识普及活动;对校内伤害事故等各类法律纠纷提供合理化建议及处置预案;其他与学校相关的法律事务。
报名有关事项 Registration Details
服务类型 Service Type
律师事务所或基层法律服务所服务 Legal Services Offered by Law Firms or Community Legal Service Centers
服务金额 Service Amount
1.0000万元 10,000.00CNY
报价参考依据 Quotation Reference
《上海市律师服务收费管理办法》
一年多签 Multi-Year Signing
否 No
服务时限 Service Duration
2026.1.1-2026.12.31
截止报名时间 Registration Deadline
2025-11-27 00:00:00 November 27, 2025
报价开始时间 Quotation Start Time
2025-11-27 10:00:00 November 27, 2025 10:00:00
报价结束时间 Quotation End Time
2025-12-01 10:00:00 December 1, 2025 10:00:00
资质等级要求 Qualification Requirements
律师事务所或基层法律服务所服务-律师事务所执业许可证 Legal Services Offered by Law Firms or Community Legal Service Centers-Law Firm Practicing License
人员资质及人数要求 Requirements For Personnel Qualifications And Numbers
律师执业证:1 Lawyer’s Practicing Certificate:1
否定性条件 Negative Conditions
(一)在中介集市报名前3个月内存在1次记入一般不良诚信档案行为的; (二)在中介集市报名前1年内存在2次记入一般不良诚信档案行为的; (三)在中介集市报名前2年内存在1次记入严重不良诚信档案行为的; (四)在中介集市报名后中介服务合同签订前,存在记入一般或者严重不良诚信档案行为的 I. One recorded minor bad credit behavior within 3 months before registration in the intermediary market. II. Two recorded minor bad credit behaviors within 1 year before registration in the intermediary market. III. One recorded serious bad credit behavior within 2 years before registration in the intermediary market. IV. Any recorded general or serious bad credit behavior between the registration in the intermediary market and before the signing of the intermediary service contract.
回避情形 Avoidance Situations
(一)参与同一项目采购的不同中介服务机构法定代表人或实际控制人为同一人的; (二)中介服务机构的法定代表人或实际控制人和委托人单位法定代表人或者项目负责人有配偶、直系血亲(含拟制血亲)、三代以内旁系血亲或者近姻亲关系的; (三)其他应当回避的情形; I. The legal representatives or actual controllers of different intermediary service agencies participating in the same project procurement are the same person. II. The legal representative or actual controller of the intermediary service agency has a marital, direct blood (including presumed blood), collateral blood within three generations, or close in-law relationship with the legal representative or project leader of the entrusting unit. III. Other situations that should be avoided.
选取方式 Selection Methods
择优选取 Optimal Selection
联系信息 Contact Information
项目联系人 Project Contact Persone
张梅
项目联系方式 Project Contact Information
13361827799
采购需求 Procurement Requirements
采购需求.pdf Procurement Requirements.pdf
本公告信息由委托人负责解释,如中、英文不一致,以中文为准。
The client is responsible for the interpretation of the announcement. The English translation of this document is for reference only, and the Chinese version shall be authentic and prevail in case of dispute.