上海市电梯加装 环境绿化提升工程 环境整治提升招标公告(上海市浦东新区祝桥镇人民政府2025)
思凡三居1026弄14幢房电梯加装项目等项目竣工决算审价采购公告
Procurement Announcement
发布日期:2025-12-05
Date of Publication: December 5, 2025
项目基本情况 Basic Project Information
项目单位 Project Unit
上海市浦东新区祝桥镇人民政府(行政机关) The People's Government of Zhuqiao Town,Pudong New Area,Shanghai(agency)
项目名称 Project Name
思凡三居1026弄14幢房电梯加装项目等项目竣工决算审价
资金来源 Source of Funds
镇级财力-其他资金(其他) Town-Level Financial Resources - Other Funds (Others)
项目内容 Project Content
思凡三居1026弄14幢房电梯加装项目,祝桥社区东港花苑北门口环境绿化提升工程,祝桥镇营前村2025年度和美乡村公益事业一事一议项目,祝桥镇道新村2025年度和美乡村公益事业一事一议项目,祝桥镇红星村“城中村”环境整治提升项目,祝桥镇立新村“城中村”环境整治提升项目,祝桥镇盐仓居委“城中村”环境整治提升项目,达利羊毛衫厂钢窗调换、水闸南路290号、291号屋面维修
报名有关事项 Registration Details
服务类型 Service Type
工程造价咨询 Quantity Survey
服务金额 Service Amount
2.5153万元 25,153.00CNY
报价参考依据 Quotation Reference
按上海市建设和交通委员会、上海市物价局(沪建计联〔2005〕834号、沪价费〔2005〕056号、浦审〔2018〕45号)文件相关规定计算服务费用。
一年多签 Multi-Year Signing
否 No
服务时限 Service Duration
90
截止报名时间 Registration Deadline
2025-12-15 00:00:00 December 15, 2025
报价开始时间 Quotation Start Time
2025-12-15 10:00:00 December 15, 2025 10:00:00
报价结束时间 Quotation End Time
2025-12-17 10:00:00 December 17, 2025 10:00:00
资质等级要求 Qualification Requirements
无要求 No Requirements
人员资质及人数要求 Requirements For Personnel Qualifications And Numbers
注册造价工程师:4 Qualification of Quantity Survey Engineer:4
否定性条件 Negative Conditions
(一)在中介集市报名前3个月内存在1次记入一般不良诚信档案行为的; (二)在中介集市报名前1年内存在2次记入一般不良诚信档案行为的; (三)在中介集市报名前2年内存在1次记入严重不良诚信档案行为的; (四)在中介集市报名后中介服务合同签订前,存在记入一般或者严重不良诚信档案行为的 I. One recorded minor bad credit behavior within 3 months before registration in the intermediary market. II. Two recorded minor bad credit behaviors within 1 year before registration in the intermediary market. III. One recorded serious bad credit behavior within 2 years before registration in the intermediary market. IV. Any recorded general or serious bad credit behavior between the registration in the intermediary market and before the signing of the intermediary service contract.
回避情形 Avoidance Situations
(一)参与同一项目采购的不同中介服务机构法定代表人或实际控制人为同一人的; (二)中介服务机构的法定代表人或实际控制人和委托人单位法定代表人或者项目负责人有配偶、直系血亲(含拟制血亲)、三代以内旁系血亲或者近姻亲关系的; (三)其他应当回避的情形; I. The legal representatives or actual controllers of different intermediary service agencies participating in the same project procurement are the same person. II. The legal representative or actual controller of the intermediary service agency has a marital, direct blood (including presumed blood), collateral blood within three generations, or close in-law relationship with the legal representative or project leader of the entrusting unit. III. Other situations that should be avoided.
选取方式 Selection Methods
择优选取 Optimal Selection
联系信息 Contact Information
项目联系人 Project Contact Persone
吴燕君
项目联系方式 Project Contact Information
15902119817
采购需求 Procurement Requirements
采购需求.pdf Procurement Requirements.pdf
本公告信息由委托人负责解释,如中、英文不一致,以中文为准。
The client is responsible for the interpretation of the announcement. The English translation of this document is for reference only, and the Chinese version shall be authentic and prevail in case of dispute.