绍兴市有机更新概念方案 有机更新概念方案及深化设计招标公告(绍兴市柯桥区开发经营集团有限公司2026)
瓜渚湖南岸片区有机更新概念方案国际征集公告
一、征集单位及代理机构
征集单位:绍兴市柯桥区开发经营集团有限公司
代理机构:浙江省成套招标代理有限公司
二、项目背景
瓜渚湖位于绍兴柯桥城区核心地段,区位条件优越,对外交通便捷:距杭州萧山国际机场约30分钟车程,离高铁绍兴北站约15分钟车程。随着柯桥多巴胺、湖畔花海季等活动的成功举办,瓜渚湖公园已成为柯桥文旅出彩出圈的城市名片。其中瓜渚湖南岸片区作为中国轻纺城的重要延伸和有机组成部分,目前整体风貌、功能配套与“国际纺都”总体定位存在明显差距,开展片区系统性规划、实施城市有机更新已迫在眉睫。现启动瓜渚湖南岸片区有机更新概念方案及深化设计国际征集活动。
三、项目概况
1、项目名称:瓜渚湖南岸片区有机更新概念方案国际征集项目
2、竞选方式:公开征集
3、征集范围:
(1)研究范围:包括但不限于瓜渚湖公园、瓜渚湖南岸片区及周边区域。
(2)策划范围:东至湖东路,南至浙东运河,西至瓜渚湖直江,北至瓜渚湖,总面积约39公顷。
(3)设计范围:东至湖东路,南至云集路,西至瓜渚湖直江,北至瓜渚湖,总面积约17.3公顷。
4、策划内容及设计深度要求:
(1)策划内容:南岸片区作为瓜渚湖公园及中国轻纺城的重要延伸和有机组成部分,强化片区系统性规划,提出总体定位,重点对发展方向、功能业态、资源利用、开发运营等进行策划,提交策划成果。
(2)设计深度:
征集阶段:完成瓜渚湖南岸片区有机更新项目概念方案设计。
中选单位完善瓜渚湖南岸片区有机更新项目策划成果,对概念方案整合优化,提交方案设计成果。设计成果应包含建筑方案、景观方案等相关的设计咨询,深化至全专业方案技术图纸深度。
四、资格要求
1、资格条件:
(1)境内申请人应具有建设行政主管部门核发的工程设计综合甲级资质;或者同时具有建设行政主管部门核发的建筑行业(建筑工程)设计甲级资质和风景园林工程设计专项甲级资质;或者同时具有建筑设计事务所甲级和风景园林工程设计专项甲级资质。
(2)境外申请人其注册所在国或者所在地区应与中华人民共和国有商务往来,该企业应具有所在国或所在地区主管部门或有关组织核发的企业注册登记证明。设计人员应为其所属设计机构的在册人员,主创人员需真正负责本项目,参与本次国际竞赛全过程,包括但不限于项目宣讲会、踏勘、中期汇报、成果汇报及评审答疑等重要节点(含视频会议)。如在本次国际竞赛过程中,发现主创设计师与报名材料所提交人员不符,主办方有权取消其参赛资格。
(3)本次征集接受联合体。联合体成员(含牵头单位)数量不超过3家。联合体各成员需签署具有法律效力的《联合体协议》,明确牵头单位、分工、权益份额比例等。联合体各方不得再单独以自己名义,或者与另外的设计团队组成联合体参加本次征集活动。
(4)香港、澳门特别行政区和台湾地区的规划设计机构的资格要求参照境外设计机构资格要求的规定。
2、其他要求:
(1)应征单位自2020年以来承担过类似具有影响力的复合型公园或商业街区项目的策划为佳。
(2)应征单位自2020年以来承担过类似具有影响力的复合型公园或商业街区项目的设计为佳。
五、报名方式及报名文件的递交
1、报名方式:采用网络报名或现场报名的方式。
2、所有报名单位须在报名截止北京时间2026年4 月10 日16:00时前扫描以下二维码或链接填报相关报名信息。报名成功后,会收到“报名文件制作指引手册”,代理机构以邮件的方式发送,请及时查收。
报名链接:
https://p.baominggongju.com/share?eid=69cc9a34e9597af853f96310
报名二维码:
3、报名成功后,以纸质文件提交报名材料。各报名单位应于北京时间2026年4 月12 日16时前(送达时间),将完整的纸质材料提交(可邮寄或现场提交),并在外包封上标注“报名单位全称-项目报名材料-瓜渚湖南岸片区有机更新概念方案国际征集项目”。
4、本次报名以收到纸质文件为准,不接受逾期提交的报名资料。
六、日程安排
1、报名。自公告发布之日起至北京时间2026年4 月10日16:00时为报名有效时间。
2、入围单位评审。入围单位评选分为初选入围及复选入围两阶段。
初选入围评审:由评审委员会根据“报名材料”对所有申请人进行符合性审查,对申请人的资质、类似项目经验、主创人员综合实力、拟派团队成员组成、获奖情况等进行综合评定,选取10家初选入围单位。
复选入围评审:由初选的10家入围单位在规定时间内,提交概念提案,评审委员会进行综合评定,最终择优选择5家高水平单位入围,并发售征集文件。
3、成果文件提交及评审。入围应征单位在规定时间内(约40日历天)报送成果文件,由征集单位组织行业专家进行方案评审,评选出前三名优胜方案(不排序)及第四名、第五名的方案。
4、最终由征集单位组建评定委员会,评定委员会根据专家组推荐意见及综合分析,确定最终中选单位。
七、费用及支付方式
入围应征单位提交的方案成果应满足征集文件要求,经评审委员会评审为有效成果的,前三名应征单位均将获得120万元人民币奖金(含税),第四名、第五名分别支付80万元、60万元人民币酬金(含税)。最终提供后续深化设计服务咨询的1家中选单位,奖金含在总咨询费中,不再另行支付。
中选的应征单位将根据征集单位的委托,完成后续深化设计服务咨询工作。总咨询费控制价为不超过人民币1100万元(含中国境内、外缴纳的各项税费)。总咨询费报价与应征阶段方案成果同时递交。
八、其他
1、本次征集所涉及的往来函电和文件均应使用中文书写。
2、应征单位所获费用产生的税金以及在征集过程中一切费用由应征单位自行承担。
3、所提交的设计成果应保持原创性,不得侵犯任何第三方知识产权,否则由此产生的后果由应征单位承担,征集单位保留追责、索赔的权利。
九、联系方式
绍兴市柯桥区开发经营集团有限公司
浙江省绍兴市柯桥区柯桥创意大厦 21-22 楼
联系人:王睿樑、董丽
联系电话:18067670089、13675798640
浙江省成套招标代理有限公司
杭州市下城区文晖路42号现代置业大厦西楼17楼1706室
联系人:谢海宁、杨鑫东
联系电话: 13588039506、17857318979
附件信息:
概念方案国际征集公告最新版(中英文对照稿).pdf (1.7 M)
瓜渚湖南岸片区有机更新概念方案国际征集公告AnnouncementonInternationalCollectionofconceptualproposalforOrganicRenewalintheSouthBankAreaofGuazhuLake一、征集单位及代理机构I.Organizerandagency征集单位:绍兴市柯桥区开发经营集团有限公司Organizer:ShaoxingKeqiaoDistrictDevelopmentandOperationGroupCo.,Ltd代理机构:浙江省成套招标代理有限公司Agency:ZhejiangChengtaoTenderingAgentCo.,Ltd二、项目背景II.Projectbackground瓜渚湖位于绍兴柯桥城区核心地段,区位条件优越,对外交通便捷:距杭州萧山国际机场约30分钟车程,离高铁绍兴北站约15分钟车程。随着柯桥多巴胺、湖畔花海季等活动的成功举办,瓜渚湖公园已成为柯桥文旅出彩出圈的城市名片。其中瓜渚湖南岸片区作为中国轻纺城的重要延伸和有机组成部分,目前整体风貌、功能配套与“国际纺都”总体定位存在明显差距,开展片区系统性规划、实施城市有机更新已迫在眉睫。现启动瓜渚湖南岸片区有机更新概念方案及深化设计国际征集活动。GuazhuLakeislocatedatthecoreofKeqiaourbanareainShaoxing,boastingsuperiorgeographicallocationandconvenientexternaltransportation:itisabouta30-minutedrivefromHangzhouXiaoshanInternationalAirportanda15-minutedrivefromShaoxingNorthHigh-speedRailwayStation.FollowingthesuccessofeventssuchastheKeqiaoDopamineFestivalandtheLakesideFlowerSeaSeason,GuazhuLakeParkhasemergedasaviralculturalandtourismlandmarkforKeqiao,attractingwidespreadattentionbeyondthelocalregion.AsanimportantextensionandintegralpartofChinaTextileCity,theSouthBankAreaofGuazhuLakecurrentlyhasanoticeablegapbetweenitsoverallstyle,functionalsupportingfacilitiesandtheoverallpositioningofthe"InternationalTextileMetropolis".Itisthereforeimperativetocarryoutsystematicplanningfortheareaandimplementurbanorganicrenewal.WenowlaunchtheinternationalCollectionfortheconceptualplananddetaileddesignoftheorganicrenewalintheSouthBankAreaofGuazhuLake.三、项目概况III.Projectoverview1、项目名称:瓜渚湖南岸片区有机更新概念方案国际征集项目1.Projectname:InternationalCollectionofconceptualproposalforOrganicRenewalintheSouthBankAreaofGuazhuLake2、竞选方式:公开征集2.Electionmethod:Publiccollection3、征集范围:3.CollectionScope(1)研究范围:包括但不限于瓜渚湖公园、瓜渚湖南岸片区及周边区域。(1)Scopeofresearch:IncludingbutnotlimitedtoGuazhuLakePark,theSouthBankAreaofGuazhuLakeanditssurroundingareas.(2)策划范围:东至湖东路,南至浙东运河,西至瓜渚湖直江,北至瓜渚湖,总面积约39公顷。(2)PlanningScope:EasttoHudongRoad,southtotheEastZhejiangCanal,westtoZhijiangRiverofGuazhuLake,northtoGuazhuLake,withatotalareaofabout39hectares.策划范围(3)设计范围:东至湖东路,南至云集路,西至瓜渚湖直江,北至瓜渚湖,总面积约17.3公顷。(3)DesignScope:EasttoHudongRoad,southtoYunjiRoad,westtoZhijiangRiverofGuazhuLake,northtoGuazhuLake,withatotalareaofabout17.3hectares.设计范围4、策划内容及设计深度要求:4.Requirementsforplanningcontentanddesigndepth:(1)策划内容:南岸片区作为瓜渚湖公园及中国轻纺城的重要延伸和有机组成部分,强化片区系统性规划,提出总体定位,重点对发展方向、功能业态、资源利用、开发运营等进行策划,提交策划成果。(1)PlanningContent:AsanimportantextensionandintegralpartofGuazhuLakeParkandChinaTextileCity,theSouthBankAreashallbesubjecttoenhancedsystematicplanningwithaproposedoverallpositioning.Focusshallbeplacedontheplanningofdevelopmentdirection,functionalformats,resourceutilization,developmentandoperation,etc.,andplanningresultsshallbesubmitted.(2)设计深度:征集阶段:完成瓜渚湖南岸片区有机更新项目概念方案设计。中选单位完善瓜渚湖南岸片区有机更新项目策划成果,对概念方案整合优化,提交方案设计成果。设计成果应包含建筑方案、景观方案等相关的设计咨询,深化至全专业方案技术图纸深度。(2)DesignDepth:CollectionStage:CompletetheconceptualplandesignoftheorganicrenewalprojectintheSouthBankAreaofGuazhuLake.TheselectedunitshallimprovetheplanningresultsoftheorganicrenewalprojectintheSouthBankAreaofGuazhuLake,integrateandoptimizetheconceptualplan,andsubmittheschemedesignresults.Thedesignresultsshallincluderelevantdesignconsultingforarchitecturalschemes,landscapeschemes,etc.,andbedetailedtothedepthoftechnicaldrawingsoffull-professionalschemes.四、资格要求IV.Qualificationrequirements1、资格条件:1.Qualifications:(1)境内申请人应具有建设行政主管部门核发的工程设计综合甲级资质;或者同时具有建设行政主管部门核发的建筑行业(建筑工程)设计甲级资质和风景园林工程设计专项甲级资质;或者同时具有建筑设计事务所甲级和风景园林工程设计专项甲级资质。(1)ThedomesticapplicantsmustholdaClass-AQualificationforComprehensiveEngineeringDesignissuedbythecompetentadministrativedepartmentofconstruction;orsimultaneouslyholdaClass-AQualificationforArchitecturalIndustry(ArchitecturalEngineering)DesignandaClass-AQualificationforSpecializedLandscapeArchitectureEngineeringDesignissuedbythecompetentadministrativedepartmentofconstruction;orsimultaneouslyholdaClass-AQualificationforArchitecturalDesignFirmandaClass-AQualificationforSpecializedLandscapeArchitectureEngineeringDesign.(2)境外申请人其注册所在国或者所在地区应与中华人民共和国有商务往来,该企业应具有所在国或所在地区主管部门或有关组织核发的企业注册登记证明。设计人员应为其所属设计机构的在册人员,主创人员需真正负责本项目,参与本次国际竞赛全过程,包括但不限于项目宣讲会、踏勘、中期汇报、成果汇报及评审答疑等重要节点(含视频会议)。如在本次国际竞赛过程中,发现主创设计师与报名材料所提交人员不符,主办方有权取消其参赛资格。(2)ThecountryorregionwheretheoverseasapplicantisregisteredshallhavebusinessdealingswiththePeople’sRepublicofChina(PRC),andtheoverseasapplicantshallhaveanenterpriseregistrationcertificateissuedbythecompetentdepartmentorrelevantorganizationinthecountryorregionwhereitislocated.Designersshouldbetheregisteredpersonnelofthedesigninstitutionstowhichtheybelong.Thechiefcreatorsmustbetrulyresponsibleforthisprojectandparticipateintheentireprocessofthisinternationalcompetition,includingbutnotlimitedtoimportantnodes(includingvideoconferences)suchasprojectpresentations,sitesurveys,mid-termreporting,resultsreporting,andreviewandQ&A.Ifduringthecourseofthisinternationalcompetition,itisdiscoveredthatthechiefdesignerisnotthepersonsubmittedintheregistrationmaterials,theorganizerhastherighttodisqualifyhim/herfromparticipatinginthecompetition.(3)本次征集接受联合体。联合体成员(含牵头单位)数量不超过3家。联合体各成员需签署具有法律效力的《联合体协议》,明确牵头单位、分工、权益份额比例等。联合体各方不得再单独以自己名义,或者与另外的设计团队组成联合体参加本次征集活动。(3)Consortiumisacceptedinthiscollection.Thenumberofconsortiummembers(includingtheleadingunit)shallnotexceedthree.EachmemberoftheconsortiumisrequiredtosignalegallybindingConsortiumAgreement,specifyingtheleadingunit,divisionoflabor,andproportionofequityshare.Eachmemberoftheconsortiumisnotallowedtoparticipateinthiscompetitioninitsownnameoractasamemberinanotherconsortiumwithotherdesignteams.(4)香港、澳门特别行政区和台湾地区的规划设计机构的资格要求参照境外设计机构资格要求的规定。(4)ThequalificationrequirementsfortheplanninganddesigninstitutionsinHongKongSpecialAdministrativeRegion,MacaoSpecialAdministrativeRegionandChina'sTaiwanregionshallrefertothequalificationrequirementsforoverseasdesigninstitutions.2、其他要求:2.Otherrequirements:(1)应征单位自2020年以来承担过类似具有影响力的复合型公园或商业街区项目的策划为佳。(1)Itispreferredthattheapplicanthasundertakentheplanningofsimilarinfluentialcompositeparkorcommercialblockprojectssince2020.(2)应征单位自2020年以来承担过类似具有影响力的复合型公园或商业街区项目的设计为佳。(2)Itispreferredthattheapplicanthasundertakenthedesignofsimilarinfluentialcompositeparkorcommercialblockprojectssince2020.五、报名方式及报名文件的递交V.Registrationmethodandsubmissionofregistrationdocuments1、报名方式:采用网络报名或现场报名的方式。1.Registrationmethod:Onlineregistrationoron-siteregistration.2、所有报名单位须在报名截止北京时间2026年4月10日16:00时前扫描以下二维码或链接填报相关报名信息。报名成功后,会收到“报名文件制作指引手册”,代理机构以邮件的方式发送,请及时查收。报名链接:https://p.baominggongju.com/share?eid=69cc9a34e9597af853f96310报名二维码:2.AllapplicantsmustscanthefollowingQRcodeorclickthelinktofillintherelevantregistrationinformationbeforetheregistrationdeadlineofBeijingTime16:00onApril10,2026.Aftersuccessfulregistration,youwillreceivethe"GuidanceManualfortheProductionofRegistrationDocuments",whichwillbesentbytheagencybyemail.Pleasecheckitintime.3、报名成功后,以纸质文件提交报名材料。各报名单位应于北京时间2026年4月12日16时前(送达时间),将完整的纸质材料提交(可邮寄或现场提交),并在外包封上标注“报名单位全称-项目报名材料-瓜渚湖南岸片区有机更新概念方案国际征集项目”。3.Aftersuccessfulregistration,theapplicantsmustsubmittheregistrationmaterialsinpaperform(eitherbymailoronsite).Theapplicantsshallsubmitthecompletepapermaterials(eitherbymailoronsite)beforeBeijingTime16:00onApril12,2026,andmark“thefullnameoftheapplicant-registrationmaterials-InternationalCollectionProjectfortheConceptualPlanofOrganicRenewalintheSouthBankAreaofGuazhuLake".4、本次报名以收到纸质文件为准,不接受逾期提交的报名资料。4.Thisregistrationissubjecttothereceiptofpaperregistrationmaterials,andlatesubmissionofregistrationmaterialswillnotbeaccepted.六、日程安排VI.Schedule1、报名。自公告发布之日起至北京时间2026年4月10日16:00时为报名有效时间。1.Registration.TheregistrationisvalidfromthedateofannouncementtoBeijingTime16:00onApril10,2026..2、入围单位评审。入围单位评选分为初选入围及复选入围两阶段。2.EvaluationofShortlistedUnits:Theselectionofshortlistedunitsisdividedintotwostages:primaryshortlistingandsecondaryshortlisting.初选入围评审:由评审委员会根据“报名材料”对所有申请人进行符合性审查,对申请人的资质、类似项目经验、主创人员综合实力、拟派团队成员组成、获奖情况等进行综合评定,选取10家初选入围单位。PrimaryShortlistingEvaluation:Theevaluationcommitteewillconductacompliancereviewofallapplicantsbasedontheregistrationmaterials,andmakeacomprehensiveassessmentontheapplicants'qualifications,experienceinsimilarprojects,comprehensivestrengthofchiefdesigners,compositionoftheproposedteam,awardrecords,etc.,andselect10primaryshortlistedunits.复选入围评审:由初选的10家入围单位在规定时间内,提交概念提案,评审委员会进行综合评定,最终择优选择5家高水平单位入围,并发售征集文件。SecondaryShortlistingEvaluation:The10primaryshortlistedunitsshallsubmitconceptualproposalswithinthespecifiedtime,theevaluationcommitteewillconductacomprehensiveassessment,andfinallyselect5high-levelunitsforshortlistingandselltheCollectiondocumentstothem.3、成果文件提交及评审。入围应征单位在规定时间内(约40日历天)报送成果文件,由征集单位组织行业专家进行方案评审,评选出前三名优胜方案(不排序)及第四名、第五名的方案。3.SubmissionandEvaluationofResultDocuments:Theshortlistedapplicantsshallsubmittheresultdocumentswithinthespecifiedtime(about40calendardays).Thesolicitingorganizationwillorganizeindustryexpertstoconductschemeevaluation,andselectthetopthreewinningschemes(unranked)andthefourthandfifthplaceschemes.4、最终由征集单位组建评定委员会,评定委员会根据专家组推荐意见及综合分析,确定最终中选单位。4.Finally,thesolicitingorganizationwillsetupanappraisalcommittee,whichwilldeterminethefinalselectedunitbasedontheexpertgroup'srecommendationandcomprehensiveanalysis.七、费用及支付方式VII.RemunerationandPaymentMethod入围应征单位提交的方案成果应满足征集文件要求,经评审委员会评审为有效成果的,前三名应征单位均将获得120万元人民币奖金(含税),第四名、第五名分别支付80万元、60万元人民币酬金(含税)。最终提供后续深化设计服务咨询的1家中选单位,奖金含在总咨询费中,不再另行支付。TheschemeresultssubmittedbytheshortlistedapplicantsshallmeettherequirementsoftheCollectiondocuments.Forthevalidresultsreviewedandconfirmedbytheevaluationcommittee,thetopthreeapplicantswilleachreceiveabonusofRMB1.2million(includingtax),andthefourthandfifthplaceapplicantswillreceivearemunerationofRMB0.8millionandRMB0.6million(includingtax)respectively.Thebonusforthe1selectedunitthatultimatelyprovidesfollow-updetaileddesignconsultingservicesshallbeincludedinthetotalconsultingfeeandwillnotbepaidseparately.中选的应征单位将根据征集单位的委托,完成后续深化设计服务咨询工作。总咨询费控制价为不超过人民币1100万元(含中国境内、外缴纳的各项税费)。总咨询费报价与应征阶段方案成果同时递交。Theselectedapplicantshall,inaccordancewiththeentrustmentofthesolicitingorganization,completethefollow-updetaileddesignconsultingservices.ThecontrolpriceofthetotalconsultingfeeshallnotexceedRMB11million(includingalltaxesandfeespaidinandoutsideChina).ThequotationofthetotalconsultingfeeshallbesubmittedtogetherwiththeschemeresultsattheCollectionstage.八、其他VIII.Others1、本次征集所涉及的往来函电和文件均应使用中文书写。1.AllcorrespondenceanddocumentsinvolvedinthiscollectionshallbewritteninChinese.2、应征单位所获费用产生的税金以及在征集过程中一切费用由应征单位自行承担。2.Taxesarisingfromthedesignfeesreceivedbytheapplicantsandallcostsincurredinthecollectionprocessshallbebornebytheapplicants.3、所提交的设计成果应保持原创性,不得侵犯任何第三方知识产权,否则由此产生的后果由应征单位承担,征集单位保留追责、索赔的权利。3.Thedesignachievementssubmittedshallremainoriginalandshallnotinfringetheintellectualpropertyrightsofanythirdparty,otherwisetheconsequencesarisingtherefromshallbebornebytheapplicant,andtheOrganizerreservestherighttopursueandclaimcompensation.九、联系方式IX.Contactinformation绍兴市柯桥区开发经营集团有限公司ShaoxingKeqiaoDistrictDevelopmentandOperationGroupCo.,Ltd.浙江省绍兴市柯桥区柯桥创意大厦21-22楼Address:21st-22ndFloors,KeqiaoCreativeBuilding,KeqiaoDistrict,ShaoxingCity,Zhejiang联系人:王睿樑、董丽Contact:WangRuiliang,DongLi联系电话:18067670089、13675798640Mobile:+86-18067670089,+86-13675798640浙江省成套招标代理有限公司ZhejiangChengtaoTenderingAgentCo.,Ltd.杭州市下城区文晖路42号现代置业大厦西楼17楼1706室Address:Room1706,F17,WestBuilding,XiandaiZhiyeBuilding,No.42,WenhuiRoad,XiachengDistrict,Hangzhou联系人:谢海宁、杨鑫东Contact:XieHaining,YangXindong联系电话:13588039506、17857318979Mobile:+86-13588039506,+86-17857318979