招标采购中标结果公示(2024)
盘城社区盘福雅苑为民服务阵地打造项目
{"annexUrl":"[{\"url\": \"https://njgc.jfh.com//provider/filebdb42d40e9164e9b9346643b56e1690d.pdf\", \"fileName\": \"扫描全能王 2024-11-04 15.54.pdf\", \"fileSize\": 0}]","purchaseProjectId":56221,"contractSigningDate":"2024-08-19","contractNoticeTime":"2024-11-04 15:57:33","purchaseProjectName":"盘城社区盘福雅苑为民服务阵地打造项目","contractNo":"JSZC-320192-WHQJ-C2024-0003001","contractTotalPrice":"110.147102","agencyName":"江苏建腾工程咨询有限公司","purchaserName":"南京市浦口区人民政府盘城街道办事处","supplier":"北地春建设集团有限公司","projectNum":"JSZC-320192-WHQJ-C2024-0003","contractName":"盘城社区盘福雅苑为民服务阵地打造项目","id":27758}