有机玻璃中标结果公示(舟山中远海运重工有限公司2025)



CIDO:63.6K散货船N1194项目请购有机玻璃采购中标公告

发布日期:2025-11-04
采购类别:(U99)U99其它
采购组织:舟山中远海运重工有限公司

中标公告
bid-winning announcement
舟山中远海运重工有限公司就CIDO:63.6K散货船N1194项目请购有机玻璃进行了网上电子招标,舟山中远海运重工有限公司在中远海运重工电子采购平台上已完成评标工作,现将中标结果公示如下: ##purchase department## has conducted online electronic bidding on ##project##. ##purchase department department##has completed the bid evaluation work on COSCO Shipping Heavy Industry e-procurement platform, and the results of the bid are now announced as follows: 项目标号:2429-MP-2510-001339 Project NO. 项目标名:CIDO:63.6K散货船N1194项目请购有机玻璃 Project titile: 中标单位:舟山云恒机电设备有限责任公司 ##No bid price##
舟山中远海运重工有限公司

2025年11月04日

release time

附件: