陶瓷棉 玻璃丝中标结果公示(南通中远海运船务工程有限公司2026)



NT-101372675-马尔马拉-A60单面贴铝箔布六面玻璃丝布陶瓷棉50x610x3600采购中标公告

发布日期:2026-01-19
采购类别:(A08)保温材料
采购组织:南通中远海运船务工程有限公司

中标公告
bid-winning announcement
南通中远海运船务工程有限公司就NT-101372675-马尔马拉-A60单面贴铝箔布六面玻璃丝布陶瓷棉50x610x3600进行了网上电子招标,南通中远海运船务工程有限公司在中远海运重工电子采购平台上已完成评标工作,现将中标结果公示如下: ##purchase department## has conducted online electronic bidding on ##project##. ##purchase department department##has completed the bid evaluation work on COSCO Shipping Heavy Industry e-procurement platform, and the results of the bid are now announced as follows: 项目标号:2301-MP-2601-000365 Project NO. 项目标名:NT-101372675-马尔马拉-A60单面贴铝箔布六面玻璃丝布陶瓷棉50x610x3600 Project titile: 中标单位:南通亚美贸易有限公司 ##No bid price##
南通中远海运船务工程有限公司

2026年01月19日

release time

附件: