管件喷砂外协中标结果公示(大连迪施船机有限公司南通分公司2026)
KY2508 管件喷砂外协采购中标公告
发布日期:2026-03-03
采购类别:(307)制造外协类
采购组织:大连迪施船机有限公司南通分公司
中标公告
bid-winning announcement
大连迪施船机有限公司南通分公司就KY2508 管件喷砂外协进行了网上电子招标,大连迪施船机有限公司南通分公司在中远海运重工电子采购平台上已完成评标工作,现将中标结果公示如下: ##purchase department## has conducted online electronic bidding on ##project##. ##purchase department department##has completed the bid evaluation work on COSCO Shipping Heavy Industry e-procurement platform, and the results of the bid are now announced as follows: 项目标号:23P3-MP-2602-000088 Project NO. 项目标名:KY2508 管件喷砂外协 Project titile: 中标单位:江苏佳华机械科技有限公司 ##No bid price##
大连迪施船机有限公司南通分公司
2026年03月03日
release time
附件: