上海激光冷却设备中标结果公示(中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所2026)



中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所激光冷却设备(国际招标)中标公告

一、项目编号:0834-2641SH26A084/01(招标文件编号:0834-2641SH26A084/01 )
二、项目名称:中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所激光冷却设备
三、中标(成交)信息
供应商名称:简图祥云(北京)信息技术有限公司
供应商地址:北京市房山区长阳镇长于路甲3号2号楼/北京市朝阳区北沙滩11号楼-1层00D内108
中标(成交)金额:138.8000000(万元)
四、主要标的信息

序号
供应商名称
货物名称
货物品牌
货物型号
货物数量
货物单价(元)

1
简图祥云(北京)信息技术有限公司
激光冷却设备
简图祥云(北京)信息技术有限公司
非标
1台
1388000

五、评审专家(单一来源采购人员)名单:
陈 洁、方祖华、敬 超、马 栋、王新亮
六、代理服务收费标准及金额:
本项目代理费收费标准:100*1.5%*0.8+38.8*1.1%*0.8,由中标人支付。
本项目代理费总金额:1.541500 万元(人民币)
七、公告期限
自本公告发布之日起1个工作日。
八、其它补充事宜

推荐理由:简图祥云(北京)信息技术有限公司商务和技术均满足招标文件的要求,故推荐为中标人。
中标金额:CNY 1,388,000.00。
本项目为机电产品国际招标项目,相关法规与政策均按照《机电产品国际招标投标实施办法(试行)》执行。
本项目的评标结果公示公告和中标结果公告已在中国国际招标网(网址为:http://chinabidding.mofcom.gov.cn)网上和机电产品招标投标电子交易平台(网址为:http://www.chinabidding.com)进行发布,截至本项目评标结果公示截止日期,无投标人或其他利害关系人对该评标结果提出异议。

九、凡对本次公告内容提出询问,请按以下方式联系。
1.采购人信息
名 称:中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所     
地址:上海嘉定清河路390号        
联系方式:戴 君 86-21-69918871      
2.采购代理机构信息
名 称:上海中招招标有限公司            
地 址:上海市静安区恒丰路600号机电大厦5楼C座办公室            
联系方式:陈永亮、唐 闽 86-21-66285392,18361672958            
3.项目联系方式
项目联系人:陈永亮、唐 闽
电 话:  86-21-66285392,18361672958 

公告概要:

公告信息:

采购项目名称
中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所激光冷却设备

品目
货物/设备/仪器仪表/光学仪器/激光仪器

采购单位
中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所

行政区域
上海市
公告时间
2026年04月21日 14:22

评审专家名单
陈 洁、方祖华、敬 超、马 栋、王新亮

总中标金额
¥138.800000 万元(人民币)

联系人及联系方式:

项目联系人
陈永亮、唐 闽

项目联系电话
86-21-66285392,18361672958

采购单位
中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所

采购单位地址
上海嘉定清河路390号

采购单位联系方式
戴 君 86-21-69918871

代理机构名称
上海中招招标有限公司

代理机构地址
上海市静安区恒丰路600号机电大厦5楼C座办公室

代理机构联系方式
陈永亮、唐 闽 86-21-66285392,18361672958

附件:

附件1
中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所激光冷却设备 - 评标结果公示公告.pdf

附件2
包件1-激光冷却设备-国际标-重新招标-招标文件(第二册)-发售稿-20260325.pdf

附件3
中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所激光冷却设备 - 中标结果公告.pdf

下载中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所激光冷却设备-评标结果公示公告项目名称:中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所激光冷却设备招标项目编号:0834-2641SH26A084/01招标范围:激光冷却设备1台招标机构:上海中招招标有限公司招标人:中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所开标时间:2026-04-1509:30公示开始时间:2026-04-1517:28评标公示截止时间:2026-04-2023:59中标候选人名单:候选人排名投标商名称制造商制造商国别及地区1简图祥云(北京)信息技术有限公司简图祥云(北京)信息技术有限公司中国机电产品国际招标招标文件ThebiddingdocumentsforICBofMechanic&ElectronicProducts(第二册)(VolumeTwo)招标编号/Tendernumber:0834-2641SH26A084/01货物名称:激光冷却设备Nameofthegoods:Lasercoolingequipment招标人名称:中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所Tenderee:ShanghaiInstituteofOpticsandFineMechanics,ChineseAcademyofSciences.招标机构:上海中招招标有限公司TenderingAgent:ShanghaiCNTCTenderingCo.,Ltd.2026年03月25日第五章投标邀请Section5.InvitationforBids日期/Date:2026-03-25上海中招招标有限公司(以下简称:招标机构)受中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所(以下简称:招标人)委托,对下述货物和服务进行国际公开竞争性招标,我们竭诚欢迎合格投标人参加投标。/ShanghaiCNTCTenderingCo.,Ltd.(hereinaftercalled”theTenderingAgent”),authorizedandonbehalfofShanghaiInstituteofOpticsandFineMechanics,ChineseAcademyofSciences.(hereinaftercalled”theTenderee“),WecordiallywelcomeeligiblebiddersforthesupplyoffollowinggoodsandservicebywayofInternationalCompetitiveBidding.1、招标条件/BiddingConditions项目概况/ProjectOverview:科学研究/scientificresearch。现招标人资金已到位,具备了招标条件。/NowFundshavebeenputinplace,theProjectiswiththebiddingconditions.2、招标内容招标编号/BidNo.:0834-2641SH26A084/01招标货物名称:激光冷却设备Nameofthegoods:Lasercoolingequipment项目实施地点:上海市(客户指定地点)。/PlaceofImplementation:Shanghai(placedesignatedbythecustomer)招标产品清单/ListofProducts:序/No.货物名称/Nameofthegoods数量/Quantity简要技术规格/MainTechnicalData备注1激光冷却设备/Lasercoolingequipment1台/1set详见第八章/SeeSection83、*投标人资格要求/QualificationRequirementsForBidder:1)如果投标人所投的货物不是投标人自己制造的,投标人应得到制造商同意其在本次投标中提供该货物的正式授权书;1)InthecaseofaBidderofferingtosupplygoodsunderthecontractwhichtheBidderdoesnotmanufactureorotherwiseproduce,theBidderhasbeendulyauthorizedbythegoodsmanufacturerorproducertosupplythegoodsinthisbiddingproject;2)投标人开户银行在开标日前三个月内开具的资信证明原件或复印件。2)Biddershallprovidethebankreferenceletterissuedwithinthreemonthspriortothetimeofbidopeninginoriginaloritscopy.3、本次招标不接受联合体投标。/JointBidsNOTAvailable.4、招标文件的获取/AcquisitionofBiddingDocuments招标文件购买时间:2026年03月25日至2026年04月01日,每天(节假日除外)9时至11时30分,13时00分至16时30分(北京时间)/TimeofSellingBiddingDocuments:from2026-03-25to2026-04-01,thedeadlineatworkingtime9:00-11:30,13:00-16:30(BeijingTime).招标文件发售地点:上海市静安区恒丰路600号机电大厦5楼C座办公室/PlaceofSellingBiddingDocuments:OfficeC,5thFloor,ElectromechanicalBuilding,600HengfengRoad,Jing'anDistrict,Shanghai招标文件售价:每套售价:500元人民币,或100美元。售后不退。/PriceofBiddingDocuments:RMB500,orUSD100foreachset.5、投标文件的递交/BidSubmission投标截止时间/开标时间:2026年04月15日09时30分(北京时间)/DeadlineforSubmittingBids/TimeofBidOpening:2026-04-15,09:30(BeijingTime)投标文件送达地点:上海市静安区恒丰路600号机电大厦5楼A座会议室/PlaceofBid:MeetingRoomA,5thFloor,ElectromechanicalBuilding,600HengfengRoad,Jing'anDistrict,Shanghai开标地点:上海市静安区恒丰路600号机电大厦5楼A座会议室/PlaceofBid:MeetingRoomA,5thFloor,ElectromechanicalBuilding,600HengfengRoad,Jing'anDistrict,Shanghai6、联系方式/ContactDetails招标人名称:中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所/NameofTenderee:ShanghaiInstituteofOpticsandFineMechanics,ChineseAcademyofSciences.招标人地址:上海嘉定清河路390号/Address:No.390,QingheRoad,Jiading,Shanghai,202000,P.R.China联系人/ContactingPersons:/戴君/MRDAI电话/TelNo.:86-21-69918871招标机构名称:上海中招招标有限公司/NameoftheTenderingAgent:ShanghaiCNTCTenderingCo.,Ltd.地址:上海市静安区恒丰路600号机电大厦5楼C座办公室/Address:OfficeC,5thFloor,ElectromechanicalBuilding,600HengfengRoad,Jing'anDistrict,Shanghai邮政编码/Postcode:200070联系人:陈永亮、唐闽/ContactingPersons:ChenYongliang,TangMin电话/TelNo.:86-21-66285392,18361672958传真/FaxNo.:86-21-66285392电子信箱/E-mailAdd.:2609335468@qq.com7、汇款方式/RemittanceApproach人民币账户:开户名称:上海中招招标有限公司/NameoftheTenderingAgent:ShanghaiCNTCTenderingCo.,Ltd.开户银行(人民币):中国民生银行上海分行虹桥支行AccountBank(RMB):ChinaMinshengBankingCorp.,Ltd.ShanghaiBranchHongqiaoSub-branch帐号(人民币)/AccountNO.(RMB):0208014210004789美元帐号:开户名称:上海中招招标有限公司/NameoftheTenderingAgent:ShanghaiCNTCTenderingCo.,Ltd.开户银行(美元):中国民生银行上海分行虹桥支行AccountBank(USD):ChinaMinshengBankingCorp.,Ltd.ShanghaiBranchHongqiaoSub-branch帐号(美元)/AccountNO.(USD):0208144210000137SwiftBIC:MSBCCNBJ002如果标书费和保证金采用电汇方式,请务必注明本项目的招标编号:0834-2641SH26A084/01***投标人在投标前应在必联网(https://www.ebnew.com)或机电产品招标投标电子交易平台(https://www.chinabidding.com)完成注册及信息核验。评标结果将在必联网和中国国际招标网公示。否则,投标人将不能进入招标程序,由此产生的后果由其自行承担。Thebidderneedstoregisterbeforethetenderonhttps://www.ebnew.comorwww.chinabidding.com.Andtheevaluationresultswillbereleasedonhttps://www.ebnew.comorwww.chinabidding.com.Otherwise,thebidderwillnotbeabletoenterthebiddingprocess,andtheconsequentconsequenceswillbebornebythebidder.第六章投标资料表Section6.BidDataSheet本章关于要采购的货物的具体资料是对“第一章投标人须知”的具体补充或修改,如有矛盾应以本投标资料表为准。/SpecificinformationinthissectionforgoodstobeprocuredcomplementsormodifiestheInstructionstoBiddersinSection1.Incaseofcontradictions,thisBidDataSheetshallgovern.条款号内容1.2招标人名称:中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所/NameofTenderee:ShanghaiInstituteofOpticsandFineMechanics,ChineseAcademyofSciences.招标人地址:上海嘉定清河路390号/Address:No.390,QingheRoad,Jiading,Shanghai,202000,P.R.China联系人/ContactingPersons:/戴君/MRDAI电话/TelNo.:86-21-69918871招标机构名称:上海中招招标有限公司/NameoftheTenderingAgent:ShanghaiCNTCTenderingCo.,Ltd.招标机构地址:上海市静安区恒丰路600号机电大厦5楼C座办公室/Address:OfficeC,5thFloor,ElectromechanicalBuilding,600HengfengRoad,Jing'anDistrict,Shanghai邮政编码/Postcode:200070联系人/ContactingPersons:/陈永亮、唐闽/ChenYongliang,TangMin电话/TelNo.:86-21-66285392,18361672958传真/FaxNo.:86-21-66285392电子信箱/E-mailAdd.:2609335468@qq.com1.3项目概况:科学研究。/ProjectOverview:ScientificResearch.1.3资金性质/Funds:财政资金/GovernmentFunds;6.1潜在投标人对招标文件如需要求澄清,请在投标截止时间前10天内以书面形式一次性发给招标机构,传真至:86-21-66285392,并发E-mail(Word版)至:2609335468@qq.com。TheBidderrequiringanyclarificationofthebiddingdocumentsmaynotifytheTenderingAgent10daysbeforethebiddingdeadline,FaxNo.:86-21-66285392;E-mail(Word):2609335468@qq.com.8.1投标语言:中文和/或英文/LanguageofBid:Chineseand/orEnglish*10.3本项目只允许投标人提供一个投标方案,否则,其投标将被否决。/Thisprojectisonlyallowedthebiddertoprovidedabidproposal,otherwise,thebidwillberejected.11.2本次招标允许的缺漏项比重为投标总价的10%。如有缺漏项,以其它有效标中该项的最高价为计算依据。/Theproportionofmissingitemsallowedis10%ofthetotalbidprice.Ifanymissing,thehighestpriceofthesameiteminothereffectivetenderswillbecalculatedonthebasis.*11.4本次招标不接受选择性报价。/Alternativebidisnotpermitted.本次招标不接受附加条件的报价。/Bidpricewithadditionalconditionwillnotbeaccepted.11.5本次招标设最高投标限价:140.00万元/ThistendersetsamaximumbidlimitofRMB1,400,000.00.以首次发布招标公告日中国银行总行首次发布的外币对美元和人民币的现汇卖出价进行投标货币对人民币的转换。/AllthebidpriceswillbeconvertedintotheRMBbythefirstreleaseofForeigncurrencycashofferpriceofRMB&USDatBankofChinaonthefirsttimeissuedatenderannouncement.超过此价格为否决其投标(外币报价时,投标人应考虑汇率波动风险,由此产生的超过最高投标限价而废标的风险,由投标人自行承担)/Ifthepriceexceedsthisprice,thebidwillberejected(incaseofforeigncurrencyquotation,thebiddershallconsidertheriskofexchangeratefluctuation,andtheriskofbidrejectioncausedbyexceedingthemaximumbidpricelimitshallbebornebythebidder).11.6.1从中华人民共和国关境内提供的货物/forgoodsofferedwithincustomsterritoryofPRC:1)关境内制造的货物/formanufacturedGoodsofthecustomsterritoryofPRC①出厂价(包括主机和标准附件及质保期内的备品备件价格)/EXW(IncludingthecostoftheBasicMachineandStandardAccessories,sparepartsduringthewarrantyperiod.)②提供货物运至最终目的地的关境内运输、保险和伴随货物交运的有关费用;请单独报价并计入投标总价;/TheBiddershallprovidethepriceofinlandtransportation,insurance,andotherlocalcostsincidentaltodeliveryofthegoodstotheirfinaldestination.ThispriceshallbeincludedintheTotalBidPrice.③其他伴随服务费用:包括专用工具费、培训费、技术服务费及其他与执行本合同相关的伴随服务费。/Thepriceofotherincidentalservices:includingthecostofcostofspecialtools,costoftraining,costoftechnicalservice;othercostsofincidentalservicesrelatedtoimplementthecontract.2)投标截止时间前已经进口的货物/Thegoodshasbeenimportedbeforethedeadlineforsubmissionofbids①仓库交货价(包括主机和标准附件及质保期内的备品备件价格)/EX-Warehouse(IncludingthecostoftheBasicMachineandStandardAccessories,sparepartsduringthewarrantyperiod.)②提供货物运至最终目的地的关境内运输、保险和伴随货物交运的有关费用;请单独报价并计入投标总价;/TheBiddershallprovidethepriceofinlandtransportation,insurance,andotherlocalcostsincidentaltodeliveryofthegoodstotheirfinaldestination.ThispriceshallbeincludedintheTotalBidPrice.③其他伴随服务费用:包括专用工具费、培训费、技术服务费及其他与执行本合同相关的伴随服务费。/Thepriceofotherincidentalservices:includingthecostofcostofspecialtools,costoftraining,costoftechnicalservice;othercostsofincidentalservicesrelatedtoimplementthecontract.11.6.2从中华人民共和国关境外提供的货物/forgoodsofferedfromabroad:1)DDP中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所(包括主机和标准附件及质保期内的备品备件价格)/DDPShanghaiInstituteofOpticsandFineMechanics,ChineseAcademyofSciences.(IncludingthecostoftheBasicMachineandStandardAccessories,sparepartsduringthewarrantyperiod.)2)其他伴随服务费用:包括专用工具费、培训费、技术服务费及其他与执行本合同相关的伴随服务费。/Thepriceofotherincidentalservices:includingthecostofcostofspecialtools,costoftraining,costoftechnicalservice;othercostsofincidentalservicesrelatedtoimplementthecontract.3)保险费须保险至用户目的地。/PremiumtobeinsuredtoUserdestination.12.1投标货币(从中华人民共和国关境内提供的货物和服务):人民币/BidCurrencies(forgoodsandservicesfromwithinPRC):RMB12.2投标货币(从中华人民共和国关境外提供的货物和服务):人民币、美元或其它国际流通货币/BidCurrencies(forgoodsandservicesfromabroad):RMB、USDorotherinternationalcirculationcurrencies*13.1本次招标不允许联合体投标。/JointBidsNOTAvailable.*13.31)如果投标人所投的货物不是投标人自己制造的,投标人应得到制造商同意其在本次投标中提供该货物的正式授权书(见招标文件第一册格式IV-9-4);1)InthecaseofaBidderofferingtosupplygoodsunderthecontractwhichtheBidderdoesnotmanufactureorotherwiseproduce,theBidderhasbeendulyauthorizedbythegoods’manufacturerorproducertosupplythegoodsinthisbiddingproject,(formatasperSection1FormIV-9-4ofthebiddingdocuments).2)投标人开户银行在开标日前三个月内开具的资信证明原件或复印件;2)Biddershallprovidethebankreferenceletterissuedwithinthreemonthspriortothetimeofbidopeninginoriginaloritscopy.14.32)货物从招标人验收后开始使用至质保期结束内正常、连续地使用所必须的备件和专用工具清单,包括备件和专用工具的货源及现行价格;14.3/alist,givingfullparticulars,includingavailablesourcesandcurrentpricesofspareparts,specialtools,etc.,necessaryfortheproperandcontinuingfunctioningofthegoodsforthewarrantyperiod,followingcommencementoftheuseofthegoodsbytheTenderee;4)技术支持资料的其他形式:制造商公开发布的印刷资料的扫描件或官网的链接及对应的截图或有资质的第三方检测机构出具的检测报告为准或制造商相关设计、测试方案,或制造商出具的其他能够证明的证明文件(非仅承诺或照抄招标技术需求)。/OtherFormofthesupportingtechnicalinformation:Scannedcopiesofprintingmaterialspubliclyreleasedbythemanufacturer,linkstotheofficialwebsite,andcorrespondingscreenshots,ortestingreportsissuedbyqualifiedthird-partytestingagencies,ormanufacturerrelateddesignandtestingplans,orotherproofdocumentsissuedbythemanufacturerthatcanbeproven(notonlypromisingorcopyingbiddingtechnicalrequirements).*15.1投标保证金金额/BidSecurity:不少于投标总价的1.5%。/Notlessthan1.5%oftheTotalBidPrice.*15.3投标保证金货币、形式和有效期/Formandvalidityofthebid:(1)投标保证金可用投标货币或人民币。/TheBidSecurityshallbedenominatedinthecurrencyofthebidorinRMB.(2)可以采用银行保函、现金、支票、银行汇票、银行本票、贷记凭证、电汇或网上支付形式中的任何一种,但不接受承兑汇票。境内投标人如以现金、支票、银行汇票、银行本票、贷记凭证、电汇或网上支付形式提交的,应当从投标人的基本账户转出。投标人需在投标文件中提供基本账户的开户许可证复印件并加盖公章。/Abankguarantee,cash,check,bankdrafts,cashier'scheck,certificateofcredit,wiretransfers,oronlinepaymentform;Butdoesnotaccepttheacceptances.TheBidderwithinPRCsubmittedintheformofcash,check,bankdrafts,cashier'scheck,certificateofcredit,wiretransfers,oronlinepayment;shouldbetransferredfromthebasicaccountoftheBidder.TheBidderneedstoprovidethebasicaccountopeningpermitacopyofthetenderdocumentsandofficialseal.(3)投标保证金的有效期与投标有效期一致。/ThevalidityoftheBidSecurity*15.3consistentofthePeriodofValidityofBids.*15.5*15.6投标保证金的退还及利息/DischargedtheBidSecurityandinterest:(1)未中标的投标人的投标保证金,在招标机构发出《评标结果通知书》后5日内予以退还。/Unsuccessfulbidders’bidsecuritywillbedischargedwithinfivedaysaftertheNotificationofEvaluationResultissued.(2)中标人的投标保证金,在中标人签订合同后的5日内予以退还。/ThesuccessfulBidder’sbidsecuritywillbedischargedwithinfivedaysupontheBiddersigningthecontract.(3)投标人的投标保证金采用银行保函形式递交的,招标机构将原额退还,不计利息。/IftheBidSecuritywithbankguaranteeform,theTenderingAgentwillbereturnedinitsoriginalamount,withoutinterest.(4)投标人的投标保证金采用现金、支票、银行汇票、银行本票、贷记凭证、电汇或网上支付形式提交的,招标机构将退还投标保证金本金及同期银行存款活期利息,利息从提交投标文件的截止之日算起(无效票据的除外)。/IftheBidSecuritywithcash,check,bankdrafts,cashier'scheck,certificateofcredit,wiretransfers,oronlinepaymentform,theTenderingAgentwillbereturnedinitsoriginalamountandcurrentinterestofoverthesameperiodbankdeposits.Interestfromthedateofdeadlineforsubmissionofbids.(excepttheinvalidbills).(5)如投标人未在以上1)和2)款规定的时间内来招标机构办理退还投标保证金手续的,则投标保证金的利息只计取到上述规定时间为止。/IfthebidderwillnotdischargetheBidSecurityinthetheprescribedtimeabove(1)and(2),theBidSecurityinterestiscountedonlytotheprescribedtime.16.1投标有效期/PeriodofValidityofBids:投标应自提交投标文件的截止之日起90日内保持有效。/Bidsshallremainvalidfortheperiodof90daysfromtheDeadlineforSubmittingBids.17.1投标文件的份数/NumberofBid:正本1份,副本4份/Oneoriginalandfourcopies.投标人应提供投标文件全部内容的电子文档1份(其中:制造商资格申明、制造商授权函、分项报价表及报价清单文件须为单独的扫描件),并密封在投标文件的正本内。/Thebiddershallprepareanelectronicdocumentsealedwithintheoriginalbid,17.1involvingallcontentsofthebid(TheManufacturer'sQualificationStatement,LetterofAuthorityfromManufacturer,BidScheduleofPricesandlistofPricemustbeSeparatepiecesofscanning).17.2*投标文件的每一页都应由法定代表人或其授权代表用姓或首字母签字。/Eachpageofthebidshallbeinitialedbythelegalrepresentativeorapersonorpersonsdulyauthoreizedtobindthebidder.18.21)递交的地址/DeliveryAddress:上海市静安区恒丰路600号机电大厦5楼A座会议室/MeetingRoomA,5thFloor,ElectromechanicalBuilding,600HengfengRoad,Jing'anDistrict,Shanghai18.22)项目名称、投标邀请的标题、编号/ProjectName,TheInvitationforBids(IFB)titleandnumber:0834-2641SH26A084/0118.4如果投标文件未按本须知要求密封,招标机构将拒收。/IfthebidisnotsealedandmarkedasrequiredbyITB,theTenderingAgentwillberejected.19.1投标截止日期/DeadlineforSubmittingBids:2026-04-15投标截止时间/Time:09:30(北京时间/Beijingtime)。22.1开标日期/DateofBidOpening:2026-04-15开标时间/Time:09:30(北京时间/Beijingtime)。开标地点/Place:上海市静安区恒丰路600号机电大厦5楼A座会议室/MeetingRoomA,5thFloor,ElectromechanicalBuilding,600HengfengRoad,Jing'anDistrict,Shanghai23.1本次招标的评标方法/EvaluationMethod:最低评标价法/Lowestevaluatedpricemethod.24.5.2技术评议过程中,有下列情况之一者,其投标将被否决。/Thebidwillberejected,ifitisfoundhavinganyofthefollowingduringthetechnicalevaluation:2)一般技术条款超出允许偏离的最多项数1项的。2)ThedeviationsofthebidtotheTechnicalSpecificationswithoutthemarkofasterisk(*)whicharenotkeyones,haveexceededthemaximumdeviationitems1.25.1评标货币:美元;以开标当日中国银行总行首次发布的外币对人民币的现汇卖出价进行投标货币对美元的转换。/Evaluationcurrency:USD;Allthebidpriceswill25.1beconvertedintotheU.S.dollarbythefirstreleaseofForeigncurrencycashofferpriceofRMBatBankofChinaonthedateofbidopening.26.24)偏离加价:/IncreaseTheBidPriceforacceptabledeviation:对一般的商务条款和技术条款(参数)允许偏离,其评标价格为:以该设备投标价格为基准,每偏离一项增加该设备投标价格的百分之一(1%)。投标文件中没有单独列出该设备分项报价的,按投标总价计算。/TheEvaluatedBidPriceforacceptabledeviationtotheCommercialandTechnicalSpecificationswithoutthemarkofasterisk(*)whicharenotkeyones:TakingthisBidPriceoftheequipmentasthebase,TheEvaluatedBidPricewillbeincreased1%oftheBidPriceoftheequipmentforeachdeviation.IFBiddingDocumenthasnotlistthisBidPriceoftheequipment,takethetotalbidpriceasthebase.计算关境内产品、投标截止时间前已经进口产品的偏离加价时,应扣除投标报价中的相关税费。/5)在价格评议过程中,有下列情况之一的,其投标将被否决。①投标人投标报价缺漏项超出投标总价的5%的;②缺漏项在投标总价的5%以内的,但投标人确认缺漏项不包含在投标价中的;③缺漏项加价和偏离加价累计超出投标总价的10%的。/Thebidwillberejected,ifitisfoundhavinganyofthefollowingduringthepricecomparison:①Theproportionofmissingitemshasexceeded5%ofthetotalbidprice;②Theproportionofmissingitemshas≤5%ofthetotalbidprice,buttheBidderconfirmthispriceofmissingitemsisnotbeincludedintheTotalBidPrice.③ThesumofIncreaseTheBidPriceofmissingitemsandforacceptabledeviationhaveexceeded10%ofthetotalbidPrice.26.4根据本须知第26.3条的规定,对本投标资料表中选定的1、2、3、4、5评标因素,采用量化方法调整评标价格。26.4/Forfactor1、2、3、4、5retainedinthisBidDataSheetpursuanttoITBClause26.3,quantificationmethodswillbeapplied,asdetailedintheBidDataSheet.26.4.11)投标人应提供每件包装箱的估计的尺寸、装运重量。/Thebiddershallfurnishtheestimateddimensionsandshippingweightofeachpackage.或者2)评标价中加入投标人提供的货物从进口口岸运至最终目的地的关境内运输、保险和伴随货物交运的有关费用。/Thepriceofinlandtransportation,insurance,andotherlocalcostsincidentaltodeliveryofthegoodsfromtheporttotheirfinaldestinationwhichprovidedbytheBidderwillbeadoptedintotheEvaluatedPrice.*26.4.2交货期:不允许偏离。/Deliveryschedule:Deviationisnotallowed.*26.4.3付款条件:不允许偏离。/Deliveryschedule:Deviationisnotallowed26.4.4零部件和备品备件的费用/Costofcomponentsandspareparts::1)投标人应提供货物质保期内运行所需的零部件和备品备件的费用,并计入投标总价;如漏报,评标时将其它有效标中该项的最高价计入其评标总价。/TheBiddershallprovidealistwithpriceofcomponentsandsparepartsduringthewarrantyperiod,andsumthemtothetotalprice.Ifanymissing,thehighestpriceofthesameiteminothereffectivetenderswillbeadoptedintothetotalpriceoftheevaluatedprice.26.4.5中国关境内的备件供应和售后服务设施:/SparepartsandaftersalesservicefacilitiesinthePRC:投标人在中国关境内应有维修服务设施和零部件库存,如没有,应提出相应的售后服务方案及费用,评标时计入评标价中。否则评标价上浮1%。/TheBiddermusthaveafter-saleservicefacilitiesandsparepartsinstoreinPRC.Ifhaven’t,shouldprovidetherelatedplanandcost,thiscostshallbeaddedtothebidprice.Otherwise,theevaluatedpricewillrise1%.26.4.6投标设备的预计运行和维护费用:不适用。/Operatingandmaintenancecosts:Notapplicable.26.4.7投标设备的性能和生产率:不适用。26.4.7Performanceandproductivityoftheequipment:Notapplicable.26.4.8其他额外的评标因素和标准:不适用。Otheradditionalfactorsandcriteria:Notapplicable.30*履约能力审查:详见招标文件(第二册)的附件。注:投标人须按照招标文件(第二册)的附件的表格格式提供对应的证明文件,若不提供或提供不完整,视为不具备履约能力,取消中标候选人的资格。境内投标人不具备离岸账户且不能直接签订外贸合同,必须按照附件的格式提供完整的材料来证明其具备履约能力。26.5中标候选人数量:3名36.1中标人应按照下述规定向招标机构交纳招标服务费/ThesuccessfulbiddershallpaytheservicechargeforbiddingtotheTenderingAgentasstipulatedinfollowingprovisions.1.以中标通知书中确定的中标总金额作为收费的计算基数。/ThetotalpriceconfirmedintheNotificationofAwardshallbetakenasthebaseforcomputationoftheServiceCharge.2.招标服务费按如下费率分段计算累进计费:人民币100万元以下:1.5%;人民币100-500万元:1.1%;人民币500-1000万元:0.8%;人民币1000-5000万元:0.5%;人民币5000-10000万元:0.25%;人民币10000-100000万元:0.05%。ThebiddingservicechargefollowsrelevantNationalregulations.Servicechargeisbasedonaccumulatedtotal:under1millionRMB,theservicechargeis1.5%;1-5millionRMB,theservicechargeis1.1%;5-10millionRMB,theservicechargeis0.8%;10-50millionRMB,theservicechargeis0.5%;50-100millionRMB,theservicechargeis0.25%;100-1000millionRMB,theservicechargeis0.05%.例如:某货物中标金额为300万元人民币,计算招标代理服务收费额如下:E.g:Thepriceofgoodsonbidis3,000,000RMB,thebidservicechargewillbe:100万元×1.50%=1.5万元/1,000,000RMB×1.50%=15,000RMB;36.1(300-100)万元×1.10%=2.2万元/(30-10m.)RMB×1.10%=22,000RMB;合计:(1.5+2.2)×=3.7万元/Total:(15,000+22,000)=37,000RMB3.招标服务费币种与中标签订合同的币种相同,或以人民币支付(以开标当日中国银行总行首次发布的外币对人民币的现汇卖出价进行投标货币对美元的转换)。/TheServiceChargeforBiddingshallbepaidinthesamecurrencyincontractorinRMB(willbeconvertedintotheU.S.dollarbythefirstreleaseofForeigncurrencycashofferpriceofRMBatBankofChinaonthedateofbidopening).4.在中标通知书发出后30天内按上述1)、2)、3)的规定,向招标机构交纳招标服务费。可用支票、汇票、电汇等支付方式。/TheServiceChargeforBiddingshallbepaidtotheTenderingAgentincashier’scheck,B/D,withinthirty(30)daysaftertheissuanceofNotificationofAward,pursuanttoBidDataSheetClause36.1.1-3.4.招标服务费的交纳方式/PaymentofServiceChargeforBidding:1)在签约前按上述1)、2)、3)的规定,向招标机构交纳招标服务费。可用支票、汇票、电汇、现金等支付方式;或/TheServiceChargeforBiddingshallbepaidtotheTenderingAgentincashier’scheck,B/D,pursuanttoBidDataSheetClause36.1.1-3.2)在签约前向招标机构送交中标服务费承诺书,承诺合同生效后30天内按规定的标准一次向招标机构缴清招标服务费。/AletterofcommitmentsubmittedtotheTenderingAgentbeforesigningofcontract,promisingtofurnishtheServiceChargeforBiddingasrequiredwithinthirty(30)daysaftertheeffectivedateofthecontract.5.如果中标人不按照本规定及交纳招标服务费,将没收其投标保证金。/Failureofthesuccessfulbiddertopaytheservicechargeforbiddingasrequiredshallresultinforfeitureofthebidsecurity.第七章合同专用条款Section7.SpecialConditionsofContract本章《合同专用条款》是对第二章《合同通用条款》的具体补充和修改,如有矛盾,应以本合同专用条款为准。SpecialConditionsofContractcomplementsandmodifiessection2.GeneralConditionsofContract.Incaseofcontradictions,thisSpecialConditionsofContractshallgovern.条款号内容1.1买方名称/NameofthePurchaser:卖方名称(中标人)/NameoftheSupplier(successfulBidder):项目现场名称/地址/Name/AddressoftheProjectSite::7.1Amountofperformancesecurity:/履约保证金金额:不适用/Notapplicable.Currencyofperformancesecurity:/ThecurrencyoftheContract,orinacurrencyacceptabletothePurchaser履约保证金币种:/7.3Formofperformancesecurity:履约保证金形式:/16.1应提供的伴随服务:1.提供货物维修所需的工具;2.为所供货物的每一适当的单台设备提供详细的操作和维护手册;3.在双方商定的一定期限内对所供货物实施运行或监督或维护或修理,但前提条件是该服务并不能免除卖方在合同保证期内所承担的义务;4.在项目现场就所供货物的运行、维护和修理对买方人员进行培训。IncidentalServicestoprovide:1.furnishingoftoolsrequiredformaintenanceofthesuppliedGoods;2.furnishingofadetailedoperationsandmaintenancemanualforeachappropriateunitofthesuppliedGoods;16.13.performanceorsupervisionofmaintenanceand/orrepairofthesuppliedGoods,foraperiodoftimeagreedbytheparties,providedthatthisserviceshallnotrelievetheSupplierofanywarrantyobligationsunderthisContract;and4.trainingon-site,inassembly,start-up,operation,maintenance,and/orrepairofthesuppliedGoods.17.2要求提供的备件:1)质保期内的备品备件。/Sparepartstoprovide:sparepartsduringthewarrantyperiod.2)提供质保期满后运行1年所需的备品备件的清单和价格,请单独报价但不计入投标总价,并承诺该价格在质保期满后5年内不变。/Thebiddershallprovidealistwithpriceofthesparepartsduring1yearafterthewarrantyperiodaccordingtoExWorksstandard.ThispriceshallnotbeincludedintheTotalBidPrice.Thebiddershallcommitthatthispriceofthesparepartsshallnotchangewithin5yearsafterthewarrantyperiod.18.4免费维修或更换有缺陷货物或部件的响应时间:详见第八章。/ResponseofrepairingorreplacingthedefectiveGoodsorpartswithoutcoststothePurchaser:SeeSection8.18.2质量保证期:详见第八章。/Warrantyperiod:SeeSection8.20付款方法和条件:1.从中华人民共和国关境内提供的货物:1.1合同签订生效后2周内,甲方向乙方支付签约合同价的30%作为预付款。1.2凭货物发运单据议付签约合同价的20%。1.3甲方收到乙方交付的设备及如下相关单据,验收合格且审核无误后乙方同时开具合同价格100%金额的增值税发票,4周内向乙方支付剩余合同价格的50%:1)乙方出具的交货清单正本一份;2)甲方签署的收货清单正本一份;3)出厂检验报告正本或合格证一份;4)甲方签署的验收证明一份;202.从中华人民共和国关境外提供的货物:*2.1卖方负责办理出口许可,见出口许可证及运单支付费用;若不需出口许可证,卖方需书面承诺。2.2合同签定后,由买方开立以卖方为收益人的100%不可撤销信用证(L/C);2.3合同总价的90%,凭货物发运单据议付A.全套海运/空运提单,注明运费已付,空白抬头,装运标志,并通知买方进口代理;B.由卖方开出的已签字发票六份,注明合同号、装运标志。C.由卖方开出的装箱单六份,注明毛、净重,包装号及相应的发票日期;D.由制造商开出的品质、数量保证书二份;E.保险单正本一份,投保金额为合同金额的110%投保一切险和战争险。F.由卖方出具证明,证明装运通知及提单、发票、装箱单复印件已于提单日后三天内传真给买方的进口代理。G.由制造商或其所在国家的有关商会签发的原产地证书正本1份,副本2份。H.由卖方提供的以证明合同货物的木质包装在出口前已加施IPPC标志的声明或“无木质包装”的声明。2.4余下合同金额的10%凭以下单据在验收合格后支付:2.4.1发票一式3份2.4.2买方和卖方签字的最终验收证书一式2份2.5在买方国内发生的银行费用由买方承担,在买方国家以外发生的银行费用由卖方承担。/Themethodadconditionsofpayment:1.Goodsprovidedfromthecustomsterritoryofthepeople'sRepublicofChina:1.1Within2weeksafterthecontractissignedandtakeseffect,PartyAshallpayPartyB30%ofthecontractpriceasaprepayment.1.2UponreceiptoftheequipmentandrelateddocumentsdeliveredbyPartyB,andafterpassingtheacceptanceinspectionandverification,PartyBshallissueavalue-addedtaxinvoicefor100%ofthecontractprice.Within4weeks,PartyAshallpaytheremaining65%ofthecontractpricetoPartyB1)OneoriginaldeliverylistissuedbyPartyB;2)OneoriginalcopyofthedeliverylistsignedbyPartyA;3)Oneoriginalfactoryinspectionreportorcertificateofconformity;4)OnecopyoftheacceptancecertificatesignedbyPartyA;Within3monthsafterthefinalacceptance,PartyAshallpayPartyB5%ofthetotalcontractprice.2.Goodsofferedfromabroad:*2.1Thesellerisresponsibleforhandlingtheexportlicenseandpayingthefeesaccordingtotheexportlicenseandwaybill;Ifnoexportlicenseisrequired,thesellershallmakeawrittencommitment.2.2Afterthecontractissigned,thebuyershallopena100%irrevocableletterofcredit(L/C)withthesellerasthebeneficiary;90%ofthetotalcontractpriceshallbenegotiateduponpresentationoftheshipmentdocumentsA.Completesetofocean/airwaybills,indicatingfreightpaid,blankheader,shippingmark,andnotifyingthebuyer'simportagent;B.Sixsignedinvoicesissuedbytheseller,indicatingthecontractnumberandshippingmark.C.Sixcopiesofpackinglistissuedbytheseller,indicatinggrossandnetweight,packagingnumber,andcorrespondinginvoicedate;D.Twocopiesofthequalityandquantityassurancecertificateissuedbythemanufacturer;E.Oneoriginalinsurancepolicy,withaninsuredamountof110%ofthecontractamount,coveringallrisksandwarrisk.F.Thesellershallprovideproofthattheshippingnotice,billoflading,invoice,andpackinglistcopieshavebeenfaxedtothebuyer'simportagentwithinthreedaysafterthebillofladingdate.G.Oneoriginalandtwocopiesofthecertificateoforiginissuedbythemanufacturerorrelevantchambersofcommerceintheircountry.H.AstatementprovidedbythesellertoprovethatthewoodenpackagingofthecontractedgoodshasbeenmarkedwiththeIPPClogobeforeexportorastatementstating"nowoodenpackaging".2.4Theremaining10%ofthecontractamountshallbepaiduponacceptancewiththefollowingdocuments:2.4.1Threecopiesofinvoice2.4.2Twocopiesofthefinalacceptancecertificatesignedbythebuyerandseller2.5Bankchargesincurredwithinthebuyer'scountryshallbebornebythebuyer,whilebankchargesincurredoutsidethebuyer'scountryshallbebornebytheseller.*32.2仲裁的地点和仲裁的官方语言:仲裁应由中国国际经济贸易仲裁委员会(CIETAC)上海分会按其仲裁规则和程序在上海进行,仲裁的官方语言应为中文。/LocationandofficiallanguageofArbitration:AnydisputeshallfinallybesettledbyarbitrationinShanghai,undertheShanghaiBranchofChinaInternationalEconomicandTradeArbitrationCommission(CIETAC)inaccordancewithitsarbitrationrules/procedures.Unlessotherwiseagreed,theofficiallanguageofArbitrationshallbeChinese.Section8.ScheduleofRequirementsandTechnicalSpecifications第八章货物需求一览表及技术规格注意:带*号参数为必须满足条件。Note:Theitemmarkedwithannotated“*”musttobesatisfied.品目号货物名称简要技术规格数量交货期1激光冷却设备/Lasercoolingequipment具体要求见第八章第二部分《技术规格》。1台/1set合同签订起5个月内交付8.1技术规格要求具体参数详见技术文件。